Football Federation Tasmania

Aurora 7

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 7     Great Gorillas   def.   Wildfire
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) Jedi Knights   def. by   South Hobart
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 1     Princes Street Ninjas   def. by   Pure Force
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) Futsal Freaks   def. by   Sonic Strikers
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 3     GOATED   def.   Horsemen
15/09/19 (Sun) 16:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 1     Bits n Pieces   def. by   Tottenham Hotchicks 11 
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 1     Great Gorillas   def. by   The Comets
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 4     Almost Messi   def.   Jedi Knights
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 1     Demons FC   def. by   Pure Force
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 2     Apollos   vs   Rose Bay Tigers
20/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) David's Walnuts   def. by   Here For The Exercise 10 
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 3     Bed, Bath & Beyonce   vs   Some Knights
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 4     Send It   def. by   Hobart Crusaders 11 
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) FFX Rangers   def. by   Super Strikers 13 
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2     Almost Messi   vs   Mount Stuart Sharks
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A) 4     Strike Kings   def. by   Hobart Zebras
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 1     Blue Thunder   def. by   Pure Force
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 16     Ninja's   def.   Emmanuel FC
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 5     Clarence   def.   Rose Bay Tigers
27/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 2     Rose Bay Tigers   def. by   Mad Dogs
29/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 6     Dutchies   def.   Shits & Giggs
29/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 5     White Warriors   def. by   Tottenham Hotchicks
29/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 3     Just Gonna Send It   def.   Smash Bros
29/09/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 1     Dave's Kebabs   def. by   Foosball United
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 3     Seedy Steven & the Boys   vs   Manchester Divided
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 13     Super Legends   def.   Peak Fitness
29/09/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 1     The Strokers   def. by   Godolphin
29/09/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F) 3     Metro   def. by   Down to Futsal 15 
06/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 4     Tropicana   def.   Tottenham Hotchicks
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 3     BG's   def.   Just Gonna Send It
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 4     Dave's Kebabs   def. by   You Kante
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) 5     Leave Me 'Arcelona   def.   Purple Haze
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 11     Tony & the Bees   def.   Send It
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 3     Banta Lona   def.   Law Abiding Sigurdssons
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F) 8     Habesh FC   def.   Service Priority 1
06/10/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D) 2     Crog FC   def. by   DOSA
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G) 9     Low Expectations   def.   SHC
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 3     Village Idiots   def. by   Flint Tropics
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 4     Common Tragedies   def. by   Just Gonna Send It
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 5     Team Wow   def.   BG's
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 2     Seedy Steven & the Boys   def. by   About to get Messi
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 4     Hobart Crusaders   def. by   DOSA Boys 12 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) Tekashi 6 Nil   def. by   Giroud Not To
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 6     Banta Lona   def.   Godolphin
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 6     Thunder Dogs   def.   The Comets
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 1     Fire Strikers   def. by   South Hobart
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A) 8     The Force   def.   Hotshots
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 2     Red Hot Chicken Feathers   def.   Lauderdale Strikers
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 10     Skillers   def.   Emmanuel FC
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 1     Clarence   def. by   The Amigo's
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 3     OogalyBoogalies   def.   Horsemen
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C) 11     Kroos Control   def.   David Lees Acquaintances
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 12     Tropicana   def.   Bits n Pieces
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 3     Seedy Steven & the Boys   def. by   All Sorts
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 8     Hakuba   def.   Dave's Kebabs
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 6     About to get Messi   def.   Chilli Flakes
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 12     DOSA Boys   def.   Send It
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 7     Josh Dingjan's Double XL's   def. by   Tekashi 6 Nil
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C) 6     Whatever   def. by   Bradfort
20/10/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 8     The Trouts   def.   Neuer Gonna Give You Up
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 5     Thunder Dogs   def.   Speedy Demons
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) Jedi Knights   def. by   Mount Stuart Sharks
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A) 3     The Force   vs   Hobart Zebras
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 1     Screaming Pumpkins   def. by   Princes Street Ninjas
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 6     Skillers   def.   Scorpions
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 2     Western Wombats   def. by   Futsal Freaks
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 12     Net 6 & Chill   def.   Here For The Exercise
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 10     Some Knights   def.   Bits n Pieces
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 4     All Sorts   def. by   Manchester Divided
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 6     Medium Rare   def.   Dave's Kebabs
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) Smash Bros   def. by   Common Tragedies
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) Send It   def. by   AFG Blood
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 8     MK Dongs   def.   Neuer Gonna Give You Up
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C) 9     Against All Odds   def.   David Lees Acquaintances
27/10/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 8     Space Aliens   def. by   Boats & Hoes
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 2     The Comets   def. by   Montagu Warriors
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 5     Fire Strikers   def.   Jedi Knights
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B) Lauderdale Firebolts   def. by   Firebirds
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 5     Waynes Warriors   def.   Fusion
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 9     Skillers   def.   Southern Strikers
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 7     Weapons of Messi Destruction   def.   Apollos
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 8     Net 6 & Chill   def.   Dyslexia Untied
03/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C) 3     Bradfort   def. by   David Lees Acquaintances
03/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 6     Flint Tropics   def.   Bits n Pieces
03/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 7     All Sorts   def.   About to get Messi
03/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 3     Seedy Steven & the Boys   def.   Manchester Divided
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 9     You Kante   def.   Hakuba
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 7     Tony & the Bees   def.   AFG Blood
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G) 1     Wet Rain   def. by   Two Left Feet
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F) 13     Down to Futsal   def.   Habesh FC
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 10     Thunder Dogs   def.   Great Gorillas
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3     Jedi Knights   def. by   Shredders
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A) 5     The Force   def.   Thunderstruck
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 3     Rebel FC   def. by   Demons FC
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 2     Skillers   def.   Ninja's
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 5     The Muppets   def.   Furious Knights
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 7     Mad Dogs   def.   David's Walnuts
10/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 4     Scoregasm   def. by   Dutchies
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 1     Bits n Pieces   def. by   Bed, Bath & Beyonce
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 2     Chilli Flakes   def. by   All Sorts
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 3     Manchester Divided   def. by   About to get Messi
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 3     Team Wow   def.   Smash Bros
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 7     Super Legends   def.   Tony & the Bees
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E) 6     Oh He's Magic, You Know   def. by   The Beach Boys 16 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F) 7     Down to Futsal   def. by   Mr Higgins Torn Banjo
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 17     Super Strikers   def.   Great Gorillas
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 5     Fire Strikers   def.   Mount Stuart Sharks
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A) 4     Strike Kings   vs   Hobart Zebras
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 5     Rebel FC   def.   Blue Thunder
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 20     Skillers   def.   The Daredevils
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) Rose Bay Tigers   def. by   Furious Knights
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 9     Here For The Exercise   def.   David's Walnuts
17/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F) 1     Down to Futsal   def. by   Malcolm xxxx 14 
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 10     Hot Mummas   def.   Village Idiots
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) 4     Marney's Going Bald   def. by   Inocent Until Proven Guilty
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 5     Manchester Divided   def.   Chilli Flakes
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 12     All Blacks   def.   Dave's Kebabs
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 7     Peak Fitness   def. by   Super Legends 13 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 4     Law Abiding Sigurdssons   vs   Fearless Futsal Club
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 8     Scoregasm   def.   The Trouts
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Super Strikers   vs   United Unicorns  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Shredders   vs   South Hobart  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   A.N.T   vs   Beryl's Boys  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Pure Force   vs   Red Hot Chicken Feathers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)   The Daredevils   vs   Scorpions  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   Western Wombats  
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   GOATED   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
24/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F)   Down to Futsal   vs   Trolls  
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Flint Tropics   vs   Tropicana  
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C)   Hakuba   vs   Dave's Kebabs  
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B)   About to get Messi   vs   Chilli Flakes  
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A)   Inocent Until Proven Guilty   vs   Purple Haze  
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Hobart Crusaders   vs   Peak Fitness  
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A)   Banta Lona   vs   Law Abiding Sigurdssons  
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B)   Tekashi 6 Nil   vs   The Trouts  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Mini Mad Dogs   vs   FFX Rangers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Shredders  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)   Hotshots   vs   Strike Kings  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Lauderdale Strikers   vs   Screaming Pumpkins  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)   Skillers   vs   Scorpions  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Futsal Freaks   vs   Clarence  
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   Dyslexia Untied  
01/12/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C)   Kroos Control   vs   That's Why I'm Here  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tottenham Hotchicks   vs   Bits n Pieces  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B)   All Sorts   vs   Manchester Divided  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C)   Medium Rare   vs   Dave's Kebabs  
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D)   Fifa Foes   vs   BG's  
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   DOSA Boys   vs   Hobart Crusaders  
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A)   Godolphin   vs   Banta Lona  
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Victorious Secret  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Great Gorillas   vs   FFX Rangers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   South Hobart  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   Beryl's Boys   vs   Red Waves  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Lauderdale Strikers   vs   Rebel FC  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)   Emmanuel FC   vs   The Daredevils  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Apollos   vs   Western Wombats  
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Net 6 & Chill   vs   David's Walnuts