Football Federation Tasmania

Moonah 1

Venue Address:
17 Gormanstan Road, Moonah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 5     Cool Kickers   def.   Soccer Sistas
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 4     Lightening Bolts   def.   Perfect Players
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Rainbow Lions   def. by   Strikers
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Fearless Girls   def. by   Ogilvie Optimum
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Diamonds   def. by   Hooligans United
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Clarence   vs   Taroona White
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Soccer Sistas   def. by   Rising Stars
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 2     Double Trouble   def. by   Perfect Players
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Tiger Quolls   def. by   Strikers
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Ogilvie Genaris   def. by   Ogilvie Optimum
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Hooligans United   def. by   The Savages
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 4     Blue Raccoons   def. by   Slippery Geckos
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Shooting Stars   def. by   Mount Stuart Meerkats
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 2     Double Trouble   def. by   Lightening Bolts
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 3     Strikers   def. by   Southern Starlets
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Clarence   def.   Hooligans United
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Beachside   def.   Fearless Girls
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Blue Raccoons   def.   Ogilvie Allcock
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Shooting Stars   def. by   Soccer Sistas
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 4     Perfect Players   def.   Lightning United
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 9     Strikers   def.   Wildfire
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Diamonds   def. by   Ogilvie Optimum
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 5     Clarence   def.   Ogilvie Genaris
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Blue Raccoons   def.   Maroon Rebels
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Cool Kickers   def. by   Little Champs
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 7     Waimea Whitetails   def.   Double Trouble
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 9     Strikers   def.   Liver Birds
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Diamonds   vs   The Savages
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 4     Clarence   def.   Ogilvie Optimum
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Taroona White   def.   Maroon Rebels
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Cool Kickers   def. by   Soccer Sistas
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Lightening Bolts   def. by   Feisty Pumpkins
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Wildfire   def.   Rainbow Lions
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Hooligans United   def.   Ogilvie Genaris
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 7     Diamonds   def.   Fearless Girls
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 12     Slippery Geckos   def.   Clarence
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Soccer Sistas   def. by   Rising Stars
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 1     Lightning United   def. by   Waimea Whitetails
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 3     Southern Scorers   vs   Strikers
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Fearless Girls   def. by   Ogilvie Genaris
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Beachside   def. by   The Savages
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Allcock   def. by   Clarence
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Shooting Stars   def. by   Mount Stuart Meerkats
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 6     Perfect Players   def.   Lightening Bolts
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 6     Strikers   def.   Rainbow Lions
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Ogilvie Genaris   def. by   The Savages 10 
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Fearless Girls   def. by   Ogilvie Optimum
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Ogilvie Gosnell   def.   Taroona White
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Rising Stars   vs   Little Champs  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Perfect Players   vs   Double Trouble  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Strikers   vs   Tiger Quolls  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Clarence   vs   Fearless Girls  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Ogilvie Genaris   vs   Ogilvie Optimum  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Gosnell   vs   Zebras Senior Youth  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Mount Stuart Meerkats   vs   Soccer Sistas  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Lightening Bolts   vs   Double Trouble  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Starlets   vs   Strikers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Ogilvie Optimum   vs   The Savages  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Diamonds   vs   Ogilvie Genaris  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Taroona White   vs   Clarence  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Little Champs   vs   Shooting Stars  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Lightning United   vs   Perfect Players  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Wildfire   vs   Strikers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Clarence   vs   Ogilvie Genaris  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Beachside   vs   Hooligans United  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Slippery Geckos   vs   Blue Raccoons