Memorial Park

Venue Address
Congupna Rd

Congupna
Phone
5829 9421
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.0-0     Congupna   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 27.23-185 
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 2.4-16     Congupna   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 10.7-68 
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 7.8-50     Congupna   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 9.5-59 
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 7.10-52     Congupna   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 9.8-62 
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.0-0     Congupna   def. by   Moama 21.15-141 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 3.3-21     Congupna   def. by   Moama 7.16-58 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 4.6-30     Congupna   def. by   Moama 12.10-82 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 15.15-105     Congupna   def.   Moama 4.11-35 
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 2.5-17     Congupna   def. by   Tungamah 6.4-40 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 7.12-54     Congupna   def.   Tungamah 5.4-34 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 8.12-60     Congupna   def.   Tungamah 6.12-48 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 19.16-130     Congupna   def.   Tungamah 13.13-91 
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.0-0     Congupna   def. by   Nathalia 24.17-159 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 7.4-46     Congupna   def.   Nathalia 5.8-38 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 1.6-12     Congupna   def. by   Nathalia 16.13-109 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 9.17-71     Congupna   def. by   Nathalia 15.9-99 
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 1.2-8     Congupna   def. by   Cobram 25.20-170 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 4.7-31     Congupna   def. by   Cobram 10.12-72 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 10.3-63     Congupna   def. by   Cobram 16.8-104 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 24.17-161     Congupna   def.   Cobram 11.11-77 
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.3-3     Congupna   def. by   Finley 15.24-114 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 2.4-16     Congupna   def. by   Finley 8.8-56 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 4.4-28     Congupna   vs   Finley 4.4-28 
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 12.7-79     Congupna   def.   Finley 8.12-60 
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 3.0-18     Congupna   def. by   Tongala 15.19-109 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 8.3-51     Congupna   def.   Tongala 5.5-35 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 2.3-15     Congupna   def. by   Tongala 12.17-89 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 17.10-106     Congupna   def.   Tongala 8.16-64 
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 2.0-12     Congupna   def. by   Rumbalara 23.21-159 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 2.5-17     Congupna   def. by   Rumbalara 14.7-91 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 1.2-8     Congupna   def. by   Rumbalara 16.12-108 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 15.12-102     Congupna   def.   Rumbalara 14.6-90 
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 4.2-26     Congupna   def. by   Katandra 9.12-66 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 8.14-62     Congupna   def.   Katandra 0.5-5 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 10.9-69     Congupna   def.   Katandra 7.9-51 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 14.7-91     Congupna   def.   Katandra 8.12-60 

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 64
2 Echuca United 56
3 Numurkah 48
4 Tongala 44
5 Mulwala 42
6 Cobram 40
7 Congupna 36
8 Tungamah 32
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 16
13 Katandra 12
14 Moama 8