Echuca South Recreation Reserve

Venue Address
252-278 High St

Echuca
Phone
5482 4692
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 17.13-115     Echuca United   def.   Rumbalara 0.1-1 
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 9.15-69     Echuca United   def.   Rumbalara 2.4-16 
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 8.12-60     Echuca United   def.   Rumbalara 6.4-40 
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 18.15-123     Echuca United   def.   Rumbalara 5.13-43 
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 9.7-61     Echuca United   def.   Tongala 9.6-60 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 10.9-69     Echuca United   def.   Tongala 4.2-26 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 9.3-57     Echuca United   def.   Tongala 4.8-32 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 16.9-105     Echuca United   def.   Tongala 6.8-44 
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 14.16-100     Echuca United   def.   Cobram 1.1-7 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 11.5-71     Echuca United   def.   Cobram 5.5-35 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 14.12-96     Echuca United   def.   Cobram 1.2-8 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 13.10-88     Echuca United   def.   Cobram 7.11-53 
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 13.16-94     Echuca United   def.   Moama 2.2-14 
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 11.9-75     Echuca United   def.   Moama 3.2-20 
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 20.7-127     Echuca United   def.   Moama 2.2-14 
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 14.9-93     Echuca United   def.   Moama 8.8-56 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 18.12-120     Echuca United   def.   Congupna 1.0-6 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 14.7-91     Echuca United   def.   Congupna 1.3-9 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 24.8-152     Echuca United   def.   Congupna 3.0-18 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 18.17-125     Echuca United   def.   Congupna 6.6-42 
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 2.3-15     Echuca United   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 7.6-48 
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 11.7-73     Echuca United   def.   Deniliquin Rams 4.2-26 
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 15.14-104     Echuca United   def.   Deniliquin Rams 2.4-16 
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 24.17-161     Echuca United   def.   Deniliquin Rams 4.5-29 
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 17.9-111     Echuca United   def.   Finley 2.3-15 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 17.5-107     Echuca United   def.   Finley 0.4-4 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 19.7-121     Echuca United   def.   Finley 2.0-12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 19.6-120     Echuca United   def.   Finley 10.12-72 
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 12.8-80     Echuca United   def.   Katandra 3.3-21 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 12.11-83     Echuca United   def.   Katandra 1.4-10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 23.12-150     Echuca United   def.   Katandra 1.1-7 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 16.13-109     Echuca United   def.   Katandra 0.5-5 
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 28.13-181     Echuca United   def.   Numurkah 0.0-0 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 16.13-109     Echuca United   def.   Numurkah 1.3-9 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 21.17-143     Echuca United   def.   Numurkah 1.1-7 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 19.18-132     Echuca United   def.   Numurkah 10.3-63 
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 1)
09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 11.15-81     Echuca United   def.   Cobram 2.1-13 
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 1)
10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 9.12-66     Echuca United   def.   Numurkah 3.5-23 
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 1)
12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 7.2-44     Echuca United   def.   Moama 5.6-36 
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 2)
14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 11.6-72     Echuca United   def. by   Numurkah 14.6-90 

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 68
2 Echuca United 60
3 Numurkah 48
4 Mulwala 46
5 Tongala 44
6 Congupna 40
7 Cobram 40
8 Tungamah 36
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 20
13 Katandra 16
14 Moama 8