Esther Park Reserve - Junior Pitch 4 (S) 1/2
Venue Address:
Mooroolbark SC, Esther Crescent,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Red) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Bjorn | def. by | Knox United SC Green Marco | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | 0 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - Dale Warren | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (LC) | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 14D) | 7 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U14s - Grant | def. | East Kew FC | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | 11 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Anthony | def. | East Kew FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Rahman | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Rohan) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' East 14D) | 1 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U14s - Grant | def. by | Maccabi FC Caulfield U14 Blue | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando | def. by | Darebin Falcons WSC Purple | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Rahman | def. | Wonga Wizards FC - Under 12 Dragons | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - Dale Warren | def. | Monbulk Rangers SC Giants | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Red) | 3 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Bjorn | def. by | Old Scotch SC | 4 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando | def. by | Altona City SC AC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' East 14D) | 0 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U14s - Grant | def. by | Ringwood City FC (WO) | 9 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - Dale Warren | def. | Boroondara Eagles FC (LC) | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U13s - Andrew Broome | def. | Boroondara Eagles FC (RS) | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | 3 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Rahman | def. | Burwood City FC U12 | 2 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' East 14D) | 0 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U14s - Grant | def. by | Mount Waverley City SC | 7 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | 2 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - Dale Warren | def. by | Knox City FC U13 Silver | 4 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | 10 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Rahman | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Rohan) | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - Dale Warren | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando | def. | Southern United Football Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando | def. | Glen Eira FC (VanEgmonds) | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Purple | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Rahman | def. | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando | def. | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13B) | 3 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - John Menzies | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Hew) | 3 |
25/08/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando | vs | Altona City SC AC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Rahman | def. | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 14D) | 0 | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U14s - Grant | def. by | Collingwood City FC | 4 |
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Red) | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Bjorn | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' East 13C) | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U13s - Andrew Broome | def. | Riversdale SC |