Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing]
Venue Address:
Hoppers Crossing SC, 260 - 280 Hogans Road, Hoppers Crossing
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 1 | Old Melburnians SC | def. by | Riversdale SC | 5 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Dockerty Cup) | 2 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Whittlesea Ranges FC | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 2 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Whittlesea Ranges FC | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 1 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Whittlesea Ranges FC | 3 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 19:30 | (Dockerty Cup) | 3 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Brimbank Stallions FC | 1 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 2 | Hoppers Crossing SC | vs | Altona East Phoenix SC | 2 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 1 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Altona East Phoenix SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' West 14B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Tarneit United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca | def. | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Darebin Falcons WSC Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | U18 Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | West Point Soccer Club | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John | def. by | WPSC Under 14 Boys CD | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC -U16B- Faik | def. by | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' West 18A) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Western Suburbs SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U16B- Steve | def. | Westside Strikers FC - U16B Claudio | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 2 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Uni Hill Eagles FC | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Uni Hill Eagles FC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' West 14B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca | def. by | WPSC Under 14 Boys RM | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Boroondara Eagles FC (IM) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Albion Rovers FC | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Albion Rovers FC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John | def. | Tarneit United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 5 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Darebin United SC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 22:30 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U16B- Steve | def. | FC Strathmore | ||
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Dockerty Cup) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | 5 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Mill Park SC | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 1 | Hoppers Crossing SC | vs | Mill Park SC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John | def. by | North Sunshine Eagles SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC -U16B- Faik | def. by | Williamstown SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 3 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Doreen United Soccer Club | 0 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Women's State League 4 West) | 0 | Wyndham FC | def. by | Keilor Park SC - Women State Team | 5 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 18A) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Essendon Royals SC | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Geelong Rangers SC | 1 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Geelong Rangers SC | 4 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' West 14B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Yarraville FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC -U16B- Faik | def. by | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U16B- Steve | def. | Williamstown SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 1 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Point Cook Metro Jets | 3 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca | def. by | WPSC Under 14 Boys RM | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' North-West 15B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Heidelberg United FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' West 14B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Sydenham Park SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Albion Rovers FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U16B- Steve | def. | Tarneit United SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 18A) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Altona City SC PB | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC -U16B- Faik | def. by | Westside Strikers FC - U16B Brendon | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 3 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Balmoral FC | 1 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 3 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Westvale Olympic FC | 1 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Westvale Olympic FC | 1 |
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Hume United FC | 3 |
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 2 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Hume United FC | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' West 14B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | vs | Tarneit United SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Craigieburn City FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 18A) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Western Suburbs SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 2 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Westvale Olympic FC | 4 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 2 | Hoppers Crossing SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | 2 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 2 | Hoppers Crossing SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | 2 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' West 14B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U16B- Steve | def. | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 18A) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Spring Hills FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 4 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Darebin United SC | 3 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 3 | Altona North SC | def. | Diamond Valley United SC | 2 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John | def. by | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca | def. by | Williams Landing Soccer Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Fawkner SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Epping City SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 18A) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' West 14B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC -U16B- Faik | def. by | Hoppers Crossing SC - U16B- Steve | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 18A) | Hoppers Crossing SC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Lalor United Senior FC | 3 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 1 | Hoppers Crossing SC | vs | Lalor United Senior FC | 1 |
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John | def. | WPSC Under 14 Boys RM | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Keilor Park SC | 4 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 North-West) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Keilor Park SC | 3 |
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' West 14B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. | St Albans Saints SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' West 16B ) | Hoppers Crossing SC -U16B- Faik | def. by | Tarneit United SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' West 18A) | Hoppers Crossing SC | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U18A | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 0 | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Brunswick Zebras FC | 3 |
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' West 14C) | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John | def. | Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | def. by | Uni Hill Eagles FC |