KM Reedy Reserve - Junior
Venue Address:
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC, Pound Road, Hampton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | vs | Seaford United SC U11 Black | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Anacondas | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Aspendale SC Vipers | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. by | Bunyip District SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Lyndale United FC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Berwick City SC U9 SHARKS | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Berwick City SC U12 GAZELLES | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | vs | Officer City Soccer Club | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Orange | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Chelsea FC U9 Avengers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Casey Panthers SC_101594 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Glen Eira FC (Carpenters) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. by | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | vs | Baxter SC Eagles | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Captains | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. by | Pakenham United FC U12s Purple | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Red Aaron | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 8 Cristian | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Casey Panthers SC_101580 | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | South Springvale FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | vs | Casey Comets Jaguars | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Destroyers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Skye United FC 12 Meteors | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. by | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. by | Keysborough District FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Mentone Soccer Club - Blue | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. by | Keysborough SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Aspendale SC Emeralds | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | vs | Western Port FC u11 Red | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Cranbourne United SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U11 White | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Baxter SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Lyndale United FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Berwick City SC U12 GAZELLES | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Aspendale SC Raptors | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12 | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Glen Eira FC (Carpenters) | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Casey Comets Renegades | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. by | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Redbacks | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Keysborough SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | vs | South Springvale FC_101433 | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Kingston City FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Aspendale SC Titans | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Baxter SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | def. | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | def. | Clyde Stallions Football Club - U13 | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | vs | Cleeland United SC |