Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Whittlesea United SC, 1W Mosaic Drive, Lalor
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 9 | Whittlesea United SC | def. | Diamond Valley United SC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | 2 | Whittlesea United SC | def. | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Angelo | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | Epping City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Moreland United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 16C) | 0 | Whittlesea United SC | def. by | Diamond Valley United SC | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Lalor United Junior SC_103687 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 24 | Whittlesea United SC | def. | Yarra Jets FC Red | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | 6 | Whittlesea United SC | def. | Watsonia Heights FC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Scott | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Vic | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | 3 | Whittlesea United SC | def. | Upfield SC | 2 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Corey | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Fawkner SC Ange | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | 3 | Whittlesea United SC | def. by | Lalor United Junior SC | 4 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC Red | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - John | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Whittlesea United SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC |