JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL)
Venue Address:
Port Melbourne SC, Plummer Street, Port Melbourne
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 2 | Northcote City | def. | Keilor Park SC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club Red | vs | South Melbourne FC Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC PM | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC BLACK | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club - Blue | vs | AUSC (GF) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (MF) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Manningham United FC - U8 Girls (Kerrs) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC DC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club - Blue | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC Black | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | FC Bulleen Lions_102942 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club Red | vs | Dandenong City SC U9 Dom/Ergun | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club - Blue | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U8 Tigers | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U9 Rockets | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U8 Rockets | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club Red | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U9 Tigers | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | South Melbourne Womens FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Malvern City FC 9K White | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | AUSC Bulldogs | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club - Blue | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club Red | vs | South Melbourne FC White | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Malvern City FC 8W White | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | FC Bulleen Lions_102943 | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club - Blue | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club Red | vs | AUSC Falcons | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC Blue | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club Red | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC White | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Dandenong City SC U8 Joey/Michael | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club - Blue | vs | Eastern Lions SC_104157 | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club Red | vs | East Kew FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' East 14C) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Malvern City FC 14C | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC DC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' East 14C) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Brandon Park SC |