Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 1 Junior
Venue Address:
Watsonia Heights FC, Elder Street, Watsonia
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U8 Wallabies | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC - White | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | 0 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. by | Greenvale United SC | 10 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Corey | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | La Trobe University SC U'8 Joey's | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Alphington FC U10 Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | 2 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. by | Moonee Valley Knights FC | 9 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Epping City SC_102499 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102539 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | 2 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. by | Roxburgh Park United SC Red | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 5 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. | Bundoora United FC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC - Blue | vs | Fawkner SC David | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | 1 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. by | Baxter SC | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Reservoir United SON | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 HUS | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Keon Park SC - Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | FC Clifton Hill - Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | 1 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. by | Northern Falcons FC Green | 9 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Andrew | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Fawkner SC Ange | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102539 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC - White | vs | Watsonia Heights FC - Blue | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U7 (Yellow) | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Reservoir United JOHN | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Fawkner SC Michael | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Glenroy Lions FC_103309 | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Reservoir United CHRIS | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 15B) | 0 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. by | Darebin United SC | 8 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Diamond Valley United SC - Blue | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U7 (Purple) | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - Black | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | 1 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. by | Moreland City SC | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - David | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | 1 | Watsonia Heights FC | def. by | Lalor United Junior SC | 2 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Fawkner SC Georgia | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Reservoir United ANTONIO | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | FC Strathmore - M | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U7 (Purple) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Diamond Valley United SC - White | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Ethan | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Black | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' North-West 15D) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North 15B) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Moreland United SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102531 | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC - Blue | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC - White | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Lalor United Junior SC_103653 | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Reservoir United ANDY | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC - Blue | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Manningham United FC - U12K Red | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | vs | Lalor United Junior SC_103653 | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Kangaroos | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC White | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 15B) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U8s | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC - Blue | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Zac | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC - White | vs | La Trobe University SC U'11 Wallabies | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Reservoir United Tony | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | La Trobe University SC U'8 Joey's | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U8 Kangaroos | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Moreland City SC U9 | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Blue | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' North 15B) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Scott | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102540 | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Andrew | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U7 (Yellow) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | vs | Keon Park SC - Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Alphington FC U9 Yellow | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Alphington FC U9 Blue | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North 15B) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC GREEN | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Reservoir United JOHN | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 HUS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U9 LIAM | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC RED | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | vs | Reservoir United SON |