POSTPONED
Venue Address:
MATCH POSTPONED, MATCH POSTPONED
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | Balmoral FC | vs | Westvale Olympic FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Migs 1 | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Keilor Park SC - U11 Girls Hawks | vs | Spring Hills FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL) | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AA) | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Middle Park FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | vs | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Anthony | vs | Epping City SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ardion | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul | vs | Reservoir United ANDY | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Sandringham SC United | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Marco | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Paulo | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Mark | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Doread | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Angelo | vs | Upfield SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Northcote City FC | vs | Preston Lions FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Joe / Rob | vs | Goulburn Valley Suns FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North-West 17/18C) | FC Birrarung U18 Girls | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' North 15B) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Michael | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South 14D Blue) | Skye United FC 14 Suns | vs | Sandringham SC Leopards | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' West 16A) | Greenvale United SC | vs | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Senior Women | vs | Fitzroy Lions SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Red) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Northern Falcons FC Green | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Red |