George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Dandenong Thunder SC, Trewin Street, Dandenong South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | 5 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Green Gully SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 0 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. by | Mornington SC | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | 4 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Heidelberg United FC | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | 2 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Heidelberg United FC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 4 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Kingston City FC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | 2 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Eastern Lions SC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | 3 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Berwick City U16 JBNPL | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 0 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. by | Ashburton United SC | 6 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 3 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Gippsland United FC | 1 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | 4 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | South Melbourne FC | 0 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 0 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. by | Gippsland United FC | 4 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | 2 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Oakleigh Cannons FC | 0 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 0 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. by | Oakleigh Cannons FC | 2 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 3 | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Northcote City FC U14 | 3 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | 0 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. by | Northcote City FC U15's | 5 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | 1 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. by | Northcote City FC U16's | 2 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 0 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. by | Malvern City FC | 4 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 8 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. | Nunawading City FC | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | 1 | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Avondale FC | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | 3 | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Avondale FC | 3 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | 0 | Dandenong Thunder FC | def. by | Nunawading City FC | 4 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Port Melbourne Sharks SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Moreland City FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Port Melbourne Sharks SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Box Hill United FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Ringwood City FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Murray United FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Murray United FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Ringwood City FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Altona Magic SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Berwick City U18 JBNPL | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Goulburn Valley Suns FC | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (U15 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Box Hill United FC | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Moreland City FC | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder FC | vs | Goulburn Valley Suns FC |