Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Muscillo
Blur
19
44
A Harper
Atoms Kookas
17
39
C Foat
Angry Husbands
16
38
C Perry
Voodoo
19
38
J Khallouf
The Rim Protectors
15
36
R Bullen
Aztecs
14
36
D Tamburrini
The Mob
14
35
T Fantasia
Dateysurfs
14
35
B Armstrong
Atoms Kookas
18
34
T Barry
The Rim Protectors
14
34
L Hughes
Aztecs
17
33
A Gebert
Super Hot Fire
16
31
D Lucev
Rakija United
14
31
T Harris
The Rim Protectors
13
31
C Lawson
Aztecs
12
30
C Cunningham
Rakija United
17
29
M Dewar
Aztecs
18
28
G Lucev
Rakija United
17
27
T Wilson
Blur
17
27
V Papakostas
Aztecs
14
27
N Bennet
Voodoo
18
26
D Theisz
The Mob
12
25
H Walker
Atoms Kookas
15
25
M Gray
Blur
15
25
N Brewin
The Rim Protectors
16
25
P Johnson
TEAM
9
25
W Bastounas
The Rim Protectors
14
25
B Annells
Voodoo
16
24
S Watkins
Blur
17
24
W Macdonald
TEAM
17
24
M Forrest
Dateysurfs
11
23
R Cunningham
Rakija United
17
23
V D'Intini
Blur
17
23
G Pyke-Marcou
Atoms Kookas
14
21
G Hargreaves
The Mob
17
21
L Young
Angry Husbands
13
21
S Butler
Super Hot Fire
13
21
D Kenigsvalds
Blur
18
20
M Andrews
Super Hot Fire
14
20
N Mellington
Energie4
12
20
N Godwin
The Mob
13
20
E Carozzi
Blur
18
19
J Clayton
TEAM
18
19
D Quartel
Aztecs
15
18
N Snell
Super Hot Fire
13
18
B Curtis
Dateysurfs
16
17
M Trajkovski
Rakija United
15
17
S Mcfadyen
Voodoo
10
17
A Laughlin
Atoms Kookas
8
16
J Hughes
Super Hot Fire
10
16
J Mcbrearty
TEAM
12
16
N Hart
Angry Husbands
16
16
R Roverato
Rakija United
14
16
S Reeves
TEAM
12
16
W Brusnahan
The Rim Protectors
13
16
B Armstrong
The Mob
11
15
D Whyte
The Mob
14
15
J C Wagstaff
Dateysurfs
13
15
P Sutterby
Angry Husbands
15
15
T Schofield
TEAM
11
15
J Alexander
Aztecs
7
14
N Phillips
TEAM
17
14
N Micic
Voodoo
6
14
O Landos
Atoms Kookas
6
14
D Vaughan
Dateysurfs
12
13
P Chappell
Dateysurfs
15
13
S Emerson
Super Hot Fire
17
13
A Mckay
Voodoo
7
12
C Clifford
The Rim Protectors
16
12
R Holland
The Mob
11
12
A Santamaria
Dateysurfs
15
11
J Lister
Rakija United
8
11
K Day
Voodoo
17
11
R Jewell
Angry Husbands
16
11
S Ellis
Angry Husbands
15
11
H Abou-Rabiah
TEAM
8
10
L Swinkels
Atoms Kookas
11
10
M Seed
Angry Husbands
8
10
B Carman
Rakija United
7
9
C Strong
Topcats
4
9
D Constantinou
Aztecs
13
9
T Balzary
Super Hot Fire
16
9
T Schwaiger
Voodoo
10
9
S Nash
Atoms Kookas
5
8
D Lucev
Rakija United
5
7
H Whyte
The Mob
14
7
L Gresham
Super Hot Fire
14
7
L Montagna
The Mob
5
7
S Essa
Voodoo
6
7
A Crow
Topcats
4
6
D Hehir
Aztecs
3
6
D Mcarthur
Dateysurfs
7
6
S Matthews
Atoms Kookas
6
6
S Mcallister
Big Buckets
2
6
G Edmunds
Topcats
3
5
M Widdowson
Arji Barjis
2
5
O Sleeman
Atoms Kookas
7
5
Z Rose
Washed Up
2
5
Z Leyden
Washed Up
2
5
C Bau
The Mob
7
4
K Koochew
Arji Barjis
2
4
L Boyd
Big Buckets
2
4
M Vangelista
Blur
2
4
M Qian
Dateysurfs
9
4
O Amin
Topcats
3
4
P Mcbrearty
TEAM
4
4
T Barnett
Arji Barjis
2
4
T Nguyen
Topcats
3
4
W Parker
Arji Barjis
2
4
A Cohen
Topcats
2
3
A Weeks
Big Buckets
1
3
B Aoukar
Washed Up
2
3
J Arrowsmith
Washed Up
2
3
M Bell
Topcats
3
3
P Murrihy
Blur
7
3
R Elbaba
Big Buckets
2
3
J D Kerin
Washed Up
2
2
J Harris
Arji Barjis
1
2
P Canty
Arji Barjis
2
2
B Flinders
Big Buckets
2
1
J Canty
Arji Barjis
1
1
K Kaufmann
Washed Up
2
1
T Peters
Big Buckets
2
1
W Phung
Topcats
3
1
S Colvin
Atoms Kookas
1
T Canty
Arji Barjis
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started