Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Tuesday Women A
W19 - Tuesday Women B
W19 - Tuesday Women C
W19 - Tuesday Women D
W19 - Wednesday Men A
W19 - Wednesday Men B
W19 - Wednesday Men C1
W19 - Wednesday Men C2
W19 - Wednesday Men D
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B1
W19 - Thursday Men B2
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2
W19 - Thursday Men D3
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Holmes
Atoms Stars
14
62
62
18
142
10.14
T George-Murphy
KE Eagles
12
56
56
10
122
10.17
E Owen
Atoms Tigers
14
46
46
3
95
6.79
I Parish
Richmond Riots Gleadell
7
42
2
40
9
95
13.57
A Clarke
Atoms Stars
12
35
35
6
76
6.33
J Fukunaga
SCBC Diamonds Rule
12
33
33
66
5.5
J Goode
Breakers Mercury
11
33
33
2
68
6.18
K Swenson
Richmond Riots Gleadell
14
35
3
32
3
76
5.43
K Petrie
Breakers Mercury
13
32
32
1
65
5
N Kuti
KE Eagles
12
30
30
60
5
E Johnson
Falcons Thunder
9
28
28
9
65
7.22
E Sheedy
IC Sparklers
10
29
1
28
7
66
6.6
G Flannigan
Backstreet Ballers
7
26
26
8
60
8.57
A Blecher
Atoms Tigers
13
25
25
5
54
4.15
A Hudson
Breakers Mercury
12
25
25
4
54
4.5
C Roberts
Falcons Thunder
9
24
24
4
52
5.78
L Joyner
SCBC Diamonds Rule
5
27
3
24
4
61
12.2
V Malamas
Falcons Thunder
8
24
24
8
56
7
J Permezel
Atoms Stars
12
24
3
21
2
53
4.42
S D Riva
SCBC Diamonds Rule
10
24
3
21
1
52
5.2
E Ball
Atoms Tigers
12
18
18
36
3
I Otter
Richmond Riots Gleadell
14
19
1
18
8
47
3.36
M Mcgrath
Backstreet Ballers
6
18
18
1
35
5.83
O Royce
Falcons Thunder
8
18
18
4
40
5
I Loboda
Richmond Riots Gleadell
10
17
17
1
35
3.5
L Johnston
Backstreet Ballers
6
17
17
34
5.67
A Smithers
Atoms Tigers
10
16
16
5
37
3.7
N Duong
Atoms Stars
11
17
1
16
5
40
3.64
A Curnow
Atoms Stars
13
15
15
3
33
2.54
A Cheung
Breakers Mercury
12
15
15
3
33
2.75
C Lacey
SCBC Diamond Hoops
11
15
15
3
33
3
R Blight
KE Eagles
13
15
15
30
2.31
C Mclean
Backstreet Ballers
5
15
1
14
3
34
6.8
M Glyndwr
Breakers Mercury
11
14
14
2
30
2.73
A Justin
KE Eagles
13
13
13
26
2
E Eldridge
Atoms Stars
14
13
13
1
27
1.93
A Curnow
Atoms Stars
3
14
2
12
30
10
T Ciardulli
SCBC Diamond Hoops
11
12
12
7
31
2.82
A Verrios
SCBC Diamond Hoops
11
11
11
4
26
2.36
B Simpson
Richmond Riots Gleadell
9
10
10
20
2.22
C Allsop
IC Sparklers
11
10
10
1
21
1.91
E Hobbs
SCBC Diamond Hoops
10
10
10
2
22
2.2
A Davine
IC Sparklers
9
9
9
2
20
2.22
C Roff-Smith
Atoms Tigers
14
9
9
18
1.29
D Moulieris
KE Eagles
13
9
9
1
19
1.46
E Rahilly
Richmond Riots Gleadell
6
10
1
9
1
22
3.67
H Sutherland
SCBC Diamond Hoops
5
9
9
1
19
3.8
J Maitland
SCBC Diamond Hoops
9
10
1
9
5
26
2.89
L Woolston
Falcons Thunder
8
9
9
18
2.25
O Lefoe
Backstreet Ballers
1
9
9
1
19
19
S Rossi
SCBC Diamonds Rule
7
9
9
2
20
2.86
L M Jones
IC Sparklers
10
8
8
16
1.6
A Steele
SCBC Diamonds Rule
11
7
7
14
1.27
T Craven
SCBC Diamond Hoops
10
7
7
8
22
2.2
M Idle
Richmond Riots Gleadell
5
6
6
12
2.4
S Gorman
Shooters Fulham
1
6
6
5
15
15
S Wanless
Falcons Thunder
9
6
6
12
1.33
A R Hall
Atoms Stars
2
5
5
10
5
C Dawkins
Atoms Tigers
4
5
5
10
2.5
C Gregory
IC Sparklers
9
5
5
1
11
1.22
E Searby
Breakers Mercury
9
5
5
2
12
1.33
I Thomas
IC Sparklers
9
5
5
1
11
1.22
I Skok
IC Sparklers
9
5
5
1
11
1.22
N Mazhari
SCBC Diamonds Rule
10
5
5
10
1
C Jenkins
Atoms Tigers
9
4
4
8
0.89
J Westblade
Atoms Stars
15
4
4
1
9
0.6
L Blight
KE Eagles
13
4
4
8
0.62
L Campbell
Breakers Mercury
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
L Boyce
KE Eagles
12
4
4
8
0.67
P Steele
SCBC Diamonds Rule
3
5
1
4
2
13
4.33
S Rush
Backstreet Ballers
7
4
4
8
1.14
A Nash
Backstreet Ballers
6
4
1
3
9
1.5
C Abrahams
IC Sparklers
10
3
3
6
0.6
C Papadimitriou
Shooters Fulham
1
3
3
6
6
E Mcfarlane
Shooters Fulham
1
3
3
6
6
E Michail
SCBC Diamonds Rule
10
3
3
6
0.6
E Banfield
Breakers Mercury
7
3
3
1
7
1
G Schmidlechner
Atoms Stars
2
3
3
6
3
J Ellis
SCBC Diamond Hoops
10
3
3
2
8
0.8
O Tyrrell
Richmond Riots Gleadell
15
3
3
6
0.4
G Court
Backstreet Ballers
6
2
2
4
0.67
G Guiney
IC Sparklers
9
2
2
4
0.44
G Farndon
Atoms Tigers
6
2
2
4
0.67
M Branigan
SCBC Diamonds Rule
2
2
2
2
6
3
R Wong
Atoms Tigers
1
2
2
1
5
5
S Noonan
Backstreet Ballers
6
2
2
4
0.67
W Noble
SCBC Diamonds Rule
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
A Lowe
Falcons Thunder
9
1
1
2
0.22
A Noble
Atoms Stars
1
1
1
2
2
C Italiano
Shooters Fulham
1
1
1
2
2
N Gorman
Shooters Fulham
1
1
1
1
2
2
S Collie
Backstreet Ballers
7
1
1
2
0.29
S Swainsbury
IC Sparklers
2
1
1
2
1
S Norman
Atoms Tigers
2
1
1
2
1
A Galvin
Breakers Mercury
2
A Mcneill
Richmond Riots Gleadell
2
C Allen
SCBC Diamonds Rule
1
H Branigan
SCBC Diamonds Rule
8
J Clarke
Atoms Tigers
1
K Papadimitriou
Shooters Fulham
1
S Connor
IC Sparklers
1
S Lynch
IC Sparklers
7
V O'Dowd
Richmond Riots Gleadell
11
1
1
0.09
W Clohesy
Atoms Stars
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started