Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Tuesday Women A
W19 - Tuesday Women B
W19 - Tuesday Women C
W19 - Tuesday Women D
W19 - Wednesday Men A
W19 - Wednesday Men B
W19 - Wednesday Men C1
W19 - Wednesday Men C2
W19 - Wednesday Men D
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B1
W19 - Thursday Men B2
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2
W19 - Thursday Men D3
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
W Mumme
Titans Swish
16
45
J Gorton
Titans Swish
16
44
H Schneider
Breakers Jets
16
40
M Zezula
KE Killer Bees
13
37
J Peters
KE Killer Bees
12
35
J Farrawell
KE Killer Bees
14
33
J Meehan
Titans Roar
15
33
J Bourke
Titans Burn
12
31
J Quartel
Titans Roar
16
31
J Kierce
Titans Swish
15
30
S Bisignano
Breakers Jets
15
30
C Bratuskins
Titans Burn
16
28
R Howard
KE Killer Bees
12
26
A Castelino
Titans Burn
15
25
S Fernandez
Breakers Jets
15
25
A Russell
Titans Roar
15
23
J Brian
KE Killer Bees
14
23
L Jan
Richmond Riots Balmain
10
23
R Apostolou
Titans Burn
16
23
J Ballis
Breakers Jets
17
22
M Rogers
Breakers Jets
16
21
B Bladeni
Titans Ballers
11
19
W Sharp
Titans Swish
11
18
J Sharp
Titans Roar
15
17
B Swenson
Richmond Riots Balmain
16
16
E Wise
Titans Swish
14
16
K Chen
Titans Ballers
10
16
Z Dowd
Richmond Riots Balmain
12
16
A Davies
Richmond Riots Balmain
16
15
H Barker
Titans Roar
15
15
R Newstead
Titans Roar
9
15
R Buckle
Titans Ballers
12
15
J Double
Richmond Riots Balmain
16
14
L Fowler
Richmond Riots Balmain
16
14
J Harris
Titans Swish
10
12
B Templeton
Titans Ballers
12
11
M Marcun
Breakers Jets
8
11
F Chiarelli
Breakers Jets
15
10
L Mcdermott
Titans Ballers
11
10
M Burn
Titans Burn
13
10
S Inlander
Titans Roar
15
10
A Filippis
Titans Burn
14
9
H Maclaren
Breakers Jets
14
9
J Haberfield
Richmond Riots Balmain
14
9
M Power
Titans Trojans
14
9
A Kumar
Titans Roar
13
8
F Braden
Titans Swish
2
8
O Papillo
Titans Roar
14
8
A H Smith
Titans Ballers
11
6
T Johnstone
SCBC Venom
2
6
C Simpson
Titans Swish
9
5
S Moloney
KE Killer Bees
14
5
T Ellis
Richmond Riots Balmain
9
4
Q Feikema
Titans Swish
5
3
S Norman
Titans Burn
6
2
A Brian
KE Killer Bees
5
1
B Wilson
Richmond Riots Balmain
2
1
C Waldhorn
KE Killer Bees
6
1
Z Ballis
Breakers Jets
4
1
A Coronica
Titans Burn
2
J Peters
KE Killer Bees
2
P Booth
Titans Ballers
3
R Wheelhouse
Titans Burn
1
W Burgess
Titans Swish
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started