Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys C
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys A
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C4
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys A
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys B
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys C
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Girls A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D3
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls A / A Res
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls B
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls C
S18/19 - Tuesday Women A
S18/19 - Tuesday Women B
S18/19 - Tuesday Women C
S18/19 - Tuesday Women D
S18/19 - Wednesday Men A
S18/19 - Wednesday Men B
S18/19 - Wednesday Men C
S18/19 - Thursday Men A
S18/19 - Thursday Men B1
S18/19 - Thursday Men B2
S18/19 - Thursday Men C1
S18/19 - Thursday Men C2
S18/19 - Thursday Men C3
S18/19 - Thursday Men D1
S18/19 - Thursday Men D2
S18/19 - Thursday Men D3
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed A
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed B / C
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
I Sage
SA Stars
2
16
16
1
33
16.5
M Ward
SA Stars
1
5
5
10
10
E Linnane
Falcons Smashers
3
14
14
28
9.33
M M Innes
Richmond Riots Charlotte
14
37
37
3
77
5.5
A Belan
Breakers Sweet
11
26
26
2
54
4.91
M Mason
Breakers Storm
13
30
30
1
61
4.69
A Foote
Breakers Sweet
10
19
19
3
41
4.1
E Mitchell
Cougars Miracle
12
22
22
2
46
3.83
M Pistevos
Richmond Riots Charlotte
14
24
24
2
50
3.57
H Davies
Breakers Storm
12
19
19
4
42
3.5
R Power
SA Stars
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
A Haslem
Falcons Smashers
3
5
5
10
3.33
C Perry
Falcons Smashers
3
5
5
10
3.33
E Lai
SA Stars
2
3
3
6
3
A Pearson
Breakers Charms
15
20
20
40
2.67
G Richardson
Breakers Charms
15
18
18
36
2.4
S Mendez-Smith
Breakers Charms
14
14
14
1
29
2.07
A Chan
SA Stars
1
1
1
2
2
J Karikari
KE Lightning
3
3
3
6
2
L Chapman
Richmond Riots Charlotte
13
12
12
2
26
2
A Hoops
Breakers Charms
13
11
11
1
23
1.77
M Xenos
Breakers Sweet
13
11
11
22
1.69
G Khaw
Breakers Storm
12
8
8
3
19
1.58
A Barker
Richmond Riots Charlotte
14
11
11
22
1.57
T Pattison
Breakers Sweet
14
11
11
22
1.57
E Lewis
Breakers Charms
14
9
9
2
20
1.43
P Peachey
Cougars Miracle
13
9
9
18
1.38
J Fusinato
Cougars Miracle
14
9
9
1
19
1.36
H Radford
Cougars Miracle
14
8
8
2
18
1.29
O Parkinson
Breakers Storm
12
7
7
14
1.17
S Tome
Richmond Riots Charlotte
14
7
7
14
1
H Lode
Breakers Charms
14
6
6
12
0.86
E Leyden
KE Unicorns
12
5
5
10
0.83
A Spratt
Cougars Miracle
14
5
5
1
11
0.79
B Jefferson
Breakers Storm
13
5
5
10
0.77
D Ryan
Cougars Miracle
14
3
3
4
10
0.71
S Smith
Richmond Riots Charlotte
14
5
5
10
0.71
A D Cruz
Falcons Smashers
3
1
1
2
0.67
E Vaughan
KE Unicorns
12
4
4
1
8
0.67
E Cannard
KE Lightning
3
1
1
2
0.67
C Pippett
Cougars Miracle
12
3
3
6
0.5
F Touzeau
KE Unicorns
12
3
3
6
0.5
L Goudie
Richmond Riots Charlotte
12
3
3
1
6
0.5
S Down
KE Unicorns
11
1
1
2
4
0.36
C Postill
Richmond Riots Charlotte
12
2
2
4
0.33
P Johnston
Richmond Riots Charlotte
13
1
1
1
3
0.23
H Farrer
Breakers Sweet
13
1
1
2
0.15
A Favaloro
Breakers Sweet
14
1
1
2
0.14
E Artz
Breakers Charms
14
1
1
2
0.14
H M Zhang
Breakers Sweet
14
1
1
2
0.14
A Morcos
KE Unicorns
9
A Detmold
Breakers Storm
13
A Phan
KE Unicorns
12
A Rombotis
KE Lightning
3
A Plumb
Breakers Storm
11
B Mccaffrey
KE Lightning
3
C Martuccio
Breakers Sweet
14
C Plumb
Breakers Storm
11
C Mihelakos
SA Stars
2
E Walter
KE Unicorns
12
E Stocky
Falcons Smashers
3
H Murrihy
KE Lightning
3
I Riquier
Cougars Miracle
14
J Huang
Breakers Sweet
10
M Jefferson
Breakers Storm
13
O Boyle
KE Lightning
3
S Howard
Breakers Charms
15
S Stuart
SA Stars
1
S Mcdowall
KE Lightning
1
S Boyle
KE Lightning
3
T Tsekouras
Falcons Smashers
2
T Hurley
SA Stars
2
W Scoones
Falcons Smashers
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started