Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
B Macmillan
Cougars Flights
10
39
39
3
81
8.1
Z Guan
Breakers Opals
11
24
24
3
51
4.64
L C McBeath
Cougars Sky
9
20
20
4
44
4.89
Z Macqueen
KE Magic
3
19
19
38
12.67
C Hand
Breakers Opals
9
18
18
1
37
4.11
A Watson
KE Rockettes
9
17
17
1
35
3.89
A M Innes
Richmond Riots Victoria
9
15
15
3
33
3.67
K Walkley
Breakers Opals
8
14
14
1
29
3.62
L Devine
Titans Rockets
2
14
14
1
29
14.5
P Kelley
Cougars Flights
9
13
13
3
29
3.22
S Brackin
Cougars Flights
10
12
12
24
2.4
E Gow
KE Rockettes
9
11
11
22
2.44
B M Innes
Richmond Riots Victoria
9
9
9
1
19
2.11
E Gillon
Titans Leopards
6
9
9
18
3
E Degenhardt
Titans Skyforce
4
7
7
14
3.5
M Tse
Cougars Flights
10
7
7
1
15
1.5
A Rajakulendran
Breakers Diamonds
3
6
6
12
4
C Fox
Breakers Opals
10
6
6
12
1.2
E Doull
Richmond Riots Victoria
9
6
6
1
13
1.44
M Mollison
Breakers Opals
11
6
6
12
1.09
A Ganglani
Breakers Hearts
2
5
5
10
5
A Gurvitch
KE Magic
4
5
5
10
2.5
G Martin
Breakers Opals
11
5
5
10
0.91
O Lyneham
Richmond Riots Victoria
8
5
5
1
11
1.38
S Wittner
KE Rockettes
9
5
5
10
1.11
G Hibberd
KE Suns
1
4
4
8
8
H Janetzki
Cougars Sky
7
4
4
8
1.14
I Slawinski
Richmond Riots Victoria
9
4
4
8
0.89
M Mccarthy
Titans Rockets
2
4
4
8
4
M Strauch
Titans Rockets
2
4
4
8
4
S Harris
KE Sapphires
3
4
4
8
2.67
S Boothby
KE Rockettes
9
4
4
8
0.89
I Dalton
Breakers Opals
9
3
3
6
0.67
K Karabardak
Cougars Flights
10
3
3
1
7
0.7
P Donovan
Cougars Flights
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
P Comer
KE Rockettes
9
3
3
6
0.67
P Talbot
Richmond Riots McKenzie
3
3
3
6
2
A Coburn
Richmond Riots McKenzie
3
2
2
4
1.33
C Staughton
Titans Skyforce
4
2
2
4
1
E Roberts
Cougars Sky
9
2
2
4
0.44
E Argus
Cougars Sky
9
2
2
4
0.44
M Crawforth
Richmond Riots McKenzie
3
2
2
4
1.33
A Agarwal
Richmond Riots McKenzie
3
1
1
2
0.67
A Reardon
KE Magic
4
1
1
2
0.5
A Joyce
Breakers Hearts
2
1
1
2
1
A Eaton
KE Sapphires
1
1
1
2
2
A Gray
KE Sapphires
3
1
1
2
0.67
C Smolders
Titans Skyforce
4
1
1
2
0.5
D Hocking
Breakers Diamonds
3
1
1
1
3
1
E Selvarajah
KE Magic
4
1
1
2
0.5
E Tse
Breakers Hearts
2
1
1
2
1
G Freiha
Breakers Hearts
2
1
1
2
1
H Frazer
KE Suns
1
1
1
2
2
K Holt
Breakers Diamonds
3
1
1
2
0.67
M Pouesi
Richmond Riots Victoria
9
1
1
2
0.22
S Macqueen
KE Magic
3
1
1
2
0.67
V Mackenzie
KE Magic
4
1
1
2
0.5
A Mcintosh
Breakers Opals
7
A Carbone
KE Rockettes
7
A Daniels
Richmond Riots McKenzie
3
A Silver
KE Suns
1
A Jenkins
Richmond Riots McKenzie
3
A Prapas
KE Magic
4
A Mackenzie
KE Magic
4
A Finkel
Titans Rockets
2
A Prakash
Cougars Flights
8
A Rupasinghe
KE Sapphires
2
C Guest
Titans Skyforce
4
C Man
KE Magic
3
E Ingleton
KE Rockettes
9
E Stephenson
KE Suns
1
G Nidd
KE Sapphires
4
G Conway
Cougars Sky
9
G Crawshay
Titans Rockets
2
G Lappas
Breakers Diamonds
3
G Hay
Titans Rockets
2
G Dupuche
KE Rockettes
8
G Sidebottom
Richmond Riots McKenzie
3
H Jesudason
Titans Skyforce
3
H Ralton
Cougars Sky
6
H Major
Breakers Opals
2
I Loy
KE Suns
1
I Esnault
Breakers Diamonds
2
I Grenfell
KE Suns
1
J Stewart
KE Suns
1
K Cleary
Richmond Riots Victoria
9
K Heeren
Breakers Hearts
2
L Baycan
Breakers Diamonds
2
L Bleby
KE Suns
1
L Kirkland
Titans Rockets
2
L Becker
Breakers Hearts
2
L Plowman
Titans Skyforce
4
M Arnup
KE Sapphires
2
M Chong
KE Magic
4
M Fitzgerald
Breakers Diamonds
3
M Coutts
Richmond Riots McKenzie
3
M Cakebread
Cougars Sky
9
M Muscillo
Titans Skyforce
4
M Pacey
Richmond Riots Victoria
7
O Majernik
Cougars Sky
7
R Price
Breakers Hearts
2
S Aitchison
Cougars Flights
9
S Cross
KE Sapphires
2
S Hewitt
Titans Rockets
2
S Boothby
KE Sapphires
1
V Joshi
Breakers Diamonds
3
W Riordan
Titans Skyforce
4
Z Trebilco
KE Sapphires
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started