Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Tuesday Women A
W19 - Tuesday Women B
W19 - Tuesday Women C
W19 - Tuesday Women D
W19 - Wednesday Men A
W19 - Wednesday Men B
W19 - Wednesday Men C1
W19 - Wednesday Men C2
W19 - Wednesday Men D
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B1
W19 - Thursday Men B2
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2
W19 - Thursday Men D3
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PTS
A Tyrrell
Richmond Riots Huckerby
16
112
A Bastin
Shooters Rathmines
15
44
A Levin
Maccabi Dream
5
4
A Huang
Titans Belles
12
2
A Hunter
Breakers Joeys
13
28
A Horowitz
Breakers Joeys
12
5
A Dunlop
Titans Tadpoles
13
95
A Mclean
Breakers Joeys
12
12
A O'Connell
Titans Belles
15
4
A Stewart
KE Sparklers
4
4
A H Redmond
Titans Belles
14
26
A Fergusson
Titans Tadpoles
12
23
A Kantaras
Shooters Lynx
12
B Mcmurtrie
Titans Stars
15
72
C Moran
Shooters Lynx
14
40
C Merrigan
Shooters Lynx
11
29
C Davis
Titans Stars
4
13
C Mckenzie-Mcharg
Breakers Joeys
10
22
C Reicher
Titans Stars
4
8
C Bushnie
Titans Stars
1
C Mitchell
KE Sparklers
6
8
C O'Keefe
Shooters Lynx
13
59
C Pickering
Breakers Joeys
13
8
C Cogan
Shooters Rathmines
14
20
D M Daniels
Richmond Riots Huckerby
14
20
E Bugno
Titans Stars
15
14
E Saligari
Shooters Rathmines
15
17
E Pickering
Breakers Joeys
1
E Derbyshire
Titans Tadpoles
13
60
E Galanis
Shooters Lynx
14
26
E Walys
Maccabi Dream
9
4
E Bradshaw
Titans Stars
16
106
E Goudie
Richmond Riots Huckerby
15
26
E Martinis
Shooters Lynx
13
22
G Whitaker
Titans Belles
11
15
H Niel
Shooters Rathmines
15
41
I Teal
Titans Tadpoles
13
61
I Thatcher
Breakers Joeys
12
36
I Dellis
Richmond Riots Huckerby
15
25
I Archdeacon
Titans Stars
14
10
I Smyth
Breakers Joeys
10
13
I Suriyapperuma
Titans Stars
13
14
I Mould
Titans Stars
16
69
I Cronin
KE Sparklers
7
46
I Hay
Titans Tadpoles
14
33
J Frydman
Maccabi Dream
8
1
J Carrigg
Shooters Lynx
14
15
J Watson
Titans Belles
15
61
J Mcbride
Shooters Rathmines
14
13
J Holt
Richmond Riots Huckerby
15
36
J Bayston
Shooters Rathmines
14
10
K Hirsch
Maccabi Dream
12
45
L Pendrigh
KE Sparklers
6
12
L Segeal
Maccabi Dream
7
12
L Matyear
Richmond Riots Huckerby
1
2
L Murphy
Richmond Riots Huckerby
15
107
L Alexander
Richmond Riots Huckerby
15
16
L O'Brien
Titans Tadpoles
11
35
L Pellegrini
Shooters Lynx
12
22
M Jacobs
Maccabi Dream
3
17
M Papworth
Breakers Joeys
11
56
M Pickett
Shooters Rathmines
14
93
M Day
Titans Belles
11
33
M Keppich
Richmond Riots Huckerby
14
10
M Spiden
KE Sparklers
7
50
M Kagan
Maccabi Dream
3
2
N Israel
Maccabi Dream
14
41
R Clarke
Titans Tadpoles
14
19
S Chun
Titans Belles
15
95
S Cullen
Titans Tadpoles
13
12
S Mcfarlane
Shooters Rathmines
15
75
S King
Titans Belles
16
236
S Barsheshet
Maccabi Dream
12
66
S Tyrrell
Richmond Riots Huckerby
15
6
T Murray
Breakers Joeys
13
3
T Baron
Maccabi Dream
11
17
V Garcia
KE Sparklers
6
31
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started