Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys C
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys A
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C4
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys A
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys B
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys C
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Girls A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D3
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls A / A Res
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls B
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls C
S18/19 - Tuesday Women A
S18/19 - Tuesday Women B
S18/19 - Tuesday Women C
S18/19 - Tuesday Women D
S18/19 - Wednesday Men A
S18/19 - Wednesday Men B
S18/19 - Wednesday Men C
S18/19 - Thursday Men A
S18/19 - Thursday Men B1
S18/19 - Thursday Men B2
S18/19 - Thursday Men C1
S18/19 - Thursday Men C2
S18/19 - Thursday Men C3
S18/19 - Thursday Men D1
S18/19 - Thursday Men D2
S18/19 - Thursday Men D3
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed A
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed B / C
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
C Clements
SA Dream
16
39
E Sainato
Cougars Kings
12
39
A Wallis
SA Dream
16
35
K Mccormack
IC Flames
15
32
M Chun
IC Flames
12
29
K Wiebenga
KE Tigers
14
27
C Reid
SA Dream
15
26
L Cooper
IC Flames
15
25
T Postans
SA Dream
15
25
L Tricarico
Breakers Diamonds
8
22
A Heppell
KE Tigers
12
21
F Andreasen
KE Tigers
14
21
G Moulton
KE Tigers
13
21
O Panagopoulos
Breakers Diamonds
10
20
G Mcsweeney
Cougars Kings
11
19
L Scarcella
Cougars Kings
12
19
C Sjoblom
Titans Diamonds
7
18
L Sayers
IC Spirit
11
18
R Taylor
Cougars Kings
8
18
J Clancy
Cougars Kings
12
17
L Sands
IC Spirit
13
16
M Lubel
SA Dream
16
16
M Fowles
Titans Diamonds
8
16
E Bryant
Atoms Skittles
12
15
J Clarke
Atoms Skittles
12
15
A Seal
IC Flames
13
14
B Bateman
Titans Diamonds
9
14
L Koumantatakis
Breakers Diamonds
8
13
M Richardson
Titans Diamonds
6
13
A Konstantopoulos
SA Dream
15
12
C Morel
SA Dream
16
12
J Alexander
IC Flames
11
12
A Case
Atoms Skittles
12
11
E Purcell
IC Spirit
13
11
J Porter
Titans Diamonds
7
11
L Mcgarry
IC Spirit
7
11
A Damianos
Breakers Diamonds
7
10
E Androulidakis
IC Flames
10
10
F Torney
IC Spirit
12
10
R Wong
Atoms Skittles
11
10
S Joyner
Atoms Skittles
12
10
A Rivis
IC Spirit
10
9
C Tauro
IC Spirit
12
9
G Murrell
KE Tigers
14
9
K Mccarthy
IC Spirit
13
9
P Perini
Titans Diamonds
7
9
S Ford
Cougars Kings
10
9
Z Gazis
KE Opals
2
9
M Driscoll
IC Flames
10
8
S Salter
IC Flames
12
8
T Gumley
Cougars Clippers
2
8
A Lamont
Breakers Diamonds
8
7
E Nikou
Cougars Kings
8
7
M Tsirogiannis
Cougars Kings
9
7
O Branagan
KE Opals
2
7
S Lardner
Breakers Diamonds
6
7
Z Camm
Titans Diamonds
6
7
A Perrone
KE Tigers
14
6
A Sagiadelis
Cougars Kings
10
6
A Giuliani
Breakers Diamonds
7
6
A Hartman
Breakers Firebirds
4
6
M Barlow
IC Flames
5
6
M Beaconsfield
Maccabi Dream
2
6
S Hibberd
SA Dream
16
6
G Haslem
IC Flames
11
5
G Jansen
Breakers Diamonds
5
5
J Dickins
Cougars Nets
2
5
C Nelson
KE Opals
2
4
D D Tito
Cougars Kings
12
4
K Nguyen-Thoi
Atoms Skittles
12
4
M Biondo
KE Opals
1
4
S Morrissey
IC Spirit
15
4
C Batty
Breakers Firebirds
3
3
E Bowers
Cougars Clippers
2
3
G Marek
KE Tigers
13
3
L Vandenboom
Titans Diamonds
6
3
M Kirkpatrick
Breakers Firebirds
4
3
S Pringle
Breakers Firebirds
1
3
A Simpson
Breakers Firebirds
3
2
B Wood
Cougars Nets
2
2
C Lamberti
IC Spirit
9
2
E Gelfand
Maccabi Dream
2
2
E C Lambropoulos
KE Opals
2
2
J Forrest
Atoms Skittles
12
2
L Ordonez
Cougars Clippers
2
2
L Gray
Breakers Diamonds
9
2
M Barratt
Cougars Nets
1
2
M Couttie
Cougars Clippers
2
2
N Ernest
Maccabi Dream
1
2
R Booth
Cougars Nets
2
2
S Pila
Breakers Firebirds
4
2
A Osmond
Breakers Firebirds
4
1
C Hyams
Maccabi Dream
2
1
E Ronaldson
KE Tigers
2
1
E Givoni
Maccabi Dream
2
1
M Mikhael
Cougars Clippers
1
1
M Denby
Breakers Firebirds
4
1
R Suriyapperuma
KE Opals
1
1
A Gordon
Maccabi Dream
1
A Tricarico
Breakers Diamonds
1
A Rackham
Cougars Nets
1
B Lynch
Cougars Clippers
1
C Chiarelli
Breakers Firebirds
4
E Wood
Cougars Clippers
2
E Monaghan
Cougars Nets
2
E Richardson
Cougars Nets
2
E Mckechnie
Cougars Nets
2
G Tatlis
Cougars Clippers
1
I Panagopoulos
Breakers Diamonds
1
J Block
Maccabi Dream
1
J Watson
IC Flames
1
M Marek
KE Opals
1
M Gray
Breakers Diamonds
1
S Chun
IC Flames
5
S Ernest
Maccabi Dream
1
T Tsekouras
Breakers Diamonds
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started