Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Tuesday Women A
W19 - Tuesday Women B
W19 - Tuesday Women C
W19 - Tuesday Women D
W19 - Wednesday Men A
W19 - Wednesday Men B
W19 - Wednesday Men C1
W19 - Wednesday Men C2
W19 - Wednesday Men D
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B1
W19 - Thursday Men B2
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2
W19 - Thursday Men D3
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Johnson
SCBC Dreamers
2
13
13
26
13
C Pound
Cougars Pelicans
14
46
46
3
95
6.79
M Chapman
SCBC Dreamers
2
6
6
12
6
T Jack
SCBC Dreamers
1
3
3
6
6
A Eaton
KE Sizzlers
2
5
5
10
5
L Mckenzie-Mcharg
Titans Pumas
4
10
10
20
5
V Mazzei
Cougars Pelicans
14
31
31
1
63
4.5
E Hoath
Titans Unicorns
10
18
18
3
39
3.9
P Bondarchuk
SA Fire
12
22
22
44
3.67
R Paice
Atoms Unicorns
11
19
19
1
39
3.55
V Banforth
Cougars Pelicans
3
5
5
10
3.33
K Walkley
Richmond Riots McKenzie
2
3
3
6
3
R Stooke
KE Sizzlers
2
2
2
2
6
3
Z Battle
Cougars Sky
10
14
14
2
29
2.9
S Bruce
Atoms Unicorns
12
15
15
3
33
2.75
A Watson
KE Rockettes
14
15
15
4
34
2.43
A Giatrakos
SA Fire
11
13
13
26
2.36
E Borschmann
Cougars Sky
10
10
10
3
23
2.3
E Gow
KE Rockettes
13
13
13
26
2
G L Porte
Titans Gold
1
1
1
2
2
I Pearson
SCBC Dreamers
2
2
2
4
2
M Martyn
Titans Leopards
1
1
1
2
2
M Barry
Titans Gold
1
1
1
2
2
O Armstrong
Atoms Unicorns
11
11
11
22
2
A M Innes
Richmond Riots Victoria
13
12
12
1
25
1.92
S Boothby
KE Rockettes
14
12
12
1
25
1.79
E Doull
Richmond Riots Victoria
14
11
11
22
1.57
S Mcgregor
Cougars Pelicans
15
11
11
1
23
1.53
C Mitchell
Cougars Sky
11
7
7
2
16
1.45
M Pacey
Richmond Riots Victoria
14
10
10
20
1.43
B M Innes
Richmond Riots Victoria
14
10
10
18
1.29
P Marshall
Cougars Sky
8
5
5
10
1.25
C Pawsey
Titans Unicorns
12
7
7
14
1.17
C Lubel
SA Fire
12
7
7
14
1.17
E King
SA Fire
11
6
6
12
1.09
L Hynes
Titans Unicorns
12
6
6
1
13
1.08
A Ganglani
Breakers Hearts
2
1
1
2
1
E Mcintyre
Atoms Unicorns
9
3
3
3
9
1
G Nidd
KE Sizzlers
2
1
1
2
1
G Braine
Titans Pumas
4
2
2
4
1
G Chernov
Titans Unicorns
12
5
5
10
0.83
F Hart
Titans Unicorns
12
3
3
3
9
0.75
M Liu
Titans Unicorns
12
4
4
1
9
0.75
P Comer
KE Rockettes
14
3
3
2
8
0.57
O Lyneham
Richmond Riots Victoria
13
3
3
1
7
0.54
A Lane
Titans Pumas
4
1
1
2
0.5
E Mitchell
Titans Pumas
4
1
1
2
0.5
P Scott
Titans Pumas
4
1
1
2
0.5
S Mitchell
Titans Pumas
4
1
1
2
0.5
M Cameron
Richmond Riots Victoria
13
3
3
6
0.46
V Moar
SA Fire
11
2
2
1
5
0.45
O Ford
Atoms Unicorns
9
2
2
4
0.44
R Katic
SA Fire
9
2
2
4
0.44
H Freeman
SA Fire
12
2
2
1
5
0.42
I Slawinski
Richmond Riots Victoria
13
2
2
4
0.31
E Argus
Cougars Sky
7
1
1
2
0.29
E Roberts
Cougars Sky
9
1
1
2
0.22
E Ingleton
KE Rockettes
10
1
1
2
0.2
S Wittner
KE Rockettes
10
1
1
2
0.2
A Carbone
KE Rockettes
11
1
1
2
0.18
L F Losada
Richmond Riots Victoria
11
1
1
2
0.18
C Abbott
Atoms Unicorns
12
1
1
2
0.17
E Heffernan
SA Fire
12
1
1
2
0.17
O Majernik
Cougars Pelicans
13
1
1
2
0.15
A Prakash
Cougars Pelicans
14
1
1
2
0.14
H Janetzki
Cougars Pelicans
14
1
1
2
0.14
A Agarwal
Richmond Riots McKenzie
2
A Disney
KE Sizzlers
2
A Daniels
Richmond Riots McKenzie
2
A Lee
Titans Leopards
1
A Coburn
Richmond Riots McKenzie
1
A Joyce
Breakers Hearts
2
A Meade
Titans Gold
1
C Price
Breakers Hearts
2
C Broomfield
Atoms Unicorns
7
C Martin
Titans Leopards
1
D Shrivastav
KE Sizzlers
2
E Cocker
SA Fire
10
E Lazzarotto
Titans Pumas
4
E Walter
Titans Gold
1
E Goonan
Titans Gold
1
E Tse
Breakers Hearts
2
G Reid
KE Sizzlers
2
G Conway
Cougars Sky
9
G Dupuche
KE Rockettes
14
G Freiha
Breakers Hearts
2
I Merritt
Atoms Unicorns
9
J Dring
Titans Pumas
4
K West
Richmond Riots McKenzie
2
K Karabardak
Cougars Pelicans
15
K Heeren
Breakers Hearts
2
L Stewart
Titans Gold
1
L Becker
Breakers Hearts
1
L Wolff
Titans Leopards
1
M Crawforth
Richmond Riots McKenzie
2
M Coutts
Richmond Riots McKenzie
2
M Blagova
KE Sizzlers
1
M Cakebread
Cougars Sky
11
M Kelly
Titans Gold
1
M Kwok
Titans Unicorns
12
M Gillon
Titans Leopards
1
R Plumb
Breakers Hearts
2
R Albay
KE Sizzlers
2
S Aitchison
Cougars Pelicans
13
S Stean
Titans Gold
1
S Burns
Titans Gold
1
S Jackson
SCBC Dreamers
2
S Mishra
Titans Leopards
1
T U Bristowe-Timu
Richmond Riots McKenzie
1
Z Smith
SCBC Dreamers
2
Z Trimmatis
Titans Leopards
1
Z Watts
SCBC Dreamers
1
Z Westmore
Titans Gold
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started