Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
R Pereira
KE Hearts
11
106
3
103
15
230
20.91
C Perillo
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
6
43
1
42
8
95
15.83
A Sapountsis
Breakers Rush
2
14
1
13
29
14.5
H Pringle
Breakers Rush
2
10
10
2
22
11
H Seketa
Breakers Rush
2
8
8
16
8
I Kenny
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
6
23
23
2
48
8
M Jacobs
U14G Maccabi Warriors
3
11
11
2
24
8
L R Fraatz
KE Hearts
9
32
32
5
69
7.67
G Jelenic
IC Phoenix
8
28
28
2
58
7.25
C O'Sullivan
Titans Attackers
11
37
37
5
79
7.18
I Teal
Titans Tadpoles
7
24
24
2
50
7.14
A Dunlop
Titans Tadpoles
5
17
17
34
6.8
E Westcott
IC Phoenix
6
20
20
40
6.67
E Whelan
IC Phoenix
7
20
20
40
5.71
N Walshe
SCBC Diamonds Forever
10
25
25
6
56
5.6
Z Voller
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
6
16
16
1
33
5.5
L Moore
Titans Fusion
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
I Thatcher
Breakers Joeys
2
5
5
10
5
E Derbyshire
Titans Tadpoles
6
10
10
9
29
4.83
T Baker
KE Sparklers
5
12
12
24
4.8
J Billimoria
SCBC Diamonds Forever
11
23
1
22
3
50
4.55
C Lord
KE Hearts
2
3
3
3
9
4.5
G Kwok
IC Phoenix
7
15
15
30
4.29
M Stewart
KE Hearts
12
25
25
50
4.17
A Fergusson
Titans Tadpoles
6
12
12
24
4
C Siew-Adachi
KE Hearts
1
2
2
4
4
V Garcia
KE Sparklers
10
18
18
4
40
4
M Spiden
KE Sparklers
11
20
20
3
43
3.91
I Mckinnon
KE Hearts
11
20
1
19
1
42
3.82
K Apostolou
Titans Attackers
12
21
1
20
2
45
3.75
M Kagan
U14G Maccabi Warriors
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
I Costa
SCBC Diamonds Forever
11
19
19
2
40
3.64
L Pendrigh
KE Sparklers
10
17
17
2
36
3.6
I Cronin
KE Sparklers
9
14
14
4
32
3.56
K Lord
KE Hearts
12
18
1
17
5
42
3.5
A Goldberg
U14G Maccabi Warriors
3
4
4
2
10
3.33
M Papworth
Breakers Rush
2
3
3
6
3
S Hourigan
IC Phoenix
8
12
12
24
3
S Lewis
Titans Fusion
3
4
4
1
9
3
K Lawrence
IC Phoenix
8
10
10
3
23
2.88
E Bassat
U14G Maccabi Warriors
3
4
4
8
2.67
I H Begley
Breakers Rush
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
A Borley
Titans Fusion
4
4
4
8
2
C Handbury
Breakers Rush
1
1
1
2
2
I Smyth
Breakers Joeys
2
1
1
2
4
2
L O'Brien
Titans Tadpoles
4
4
4
8
2
S Mckinnon
KE Hearts
2
2
2
4
2
A Read
SCBC Diamonds Forever
11
10
10
20
1.82
T Gawel
IC Phoenix
7
6
6
12
1.71
E Mcnamara
KE Hearts
10
7
7
3
17
1.7
J Givoni
U14G Maccabi Warriors
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
C Sarson
SCBC Diamonds Forever
10
8
8
16
1.6
J Benson
Titans Fusion
4
3
3
6
1.5
C Behrens
KE Hearts
11
8
8
16
1.45
R Raissi
Titans Attackers
10
7
7
14
1.4
C Mitchell
KE Sparklers
7
4
4
8
1.14
H Spiden
KE Sparklers
11
5
5
2
12
1.09
A Horowitz
Breakers Joeys
2
1
1
2
1
A Mclean
Breakers Joeys
2
1
1
2
1
A Cummins
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
4
2
2
4
1
C Pickering
Breakers Joeys
2
2
2
1
L Hobday
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
6
3
3
6
1
L Tobias
U14G Maccabi Dream
2
2
2
1
L Fredman
U14G Maccabi Warriors
2
1
1
2
1
R Clarke
Titans Tadpoles
6
3
3
6
1
T Murray
Breakers Joeys
2
1
1
2
1
Z Tracey
Titans Fusion
4
2
2
4
1
L Cairo
SCBC Diamonds Forever
10
4
4
8
0.8
S Shanley
Titans Attackers
10
4
4
8
0.8
B Bilney
Titans Attackers
11
4
4
8
0.73
H Dunshea
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
6
2
2
4
0.67
M Treloar
Titans Fusion
3
1
1
2
0.67
M Rabinowicz
U14G Maccabi Warriors
3
1
1
2
0.67
A Poolton-Hynes
SCBC Diamonds Forever
11
3
3
1
7
0.64
A Hoy
Titans Fusion
4
1
1
2
0.5
C Mckenzie-Mcharg
Breakers Joeys
2
1
1
0.5
N Hansen
U14G Maccabi Dream
2
1
1
0.5
I Hay
Titans Tadpoles
7
1
1
1
3
0.43
H Crittle
Titans Attackers
10
2
2
4
0.4
E Bardsley
Titans Attackers
11
2
2
4
0.36
C Dandurand
Titans Attackers
12
2
2
1
4
0.33
M Lele
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
6
1
1
2
0.33
O Harris
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
6
1
1
2
0.33
N Dandurand
Titans Attackers
8
1
1
2
0.25
A Hunter
Breakers Joeys
1
A Merry
Breakers Rush
1
A Fisher
U14G Maccabi Dream
2
C Goldman
U14G Maccabi Dream
2
L Widdowson
KE Sparklers
1
L Vainer
U14G Maccabi Dream
2
L Price
Titans Fusion
3
M Pendrigh
KE Sparklers
2
O Swiatlo
U14G Maccabi Dream
2
S Rosengarten
U14G Maccabi Dream
2
S Cullen
Titans Tadpoles
7
S Sable
U14G Maccabi Dream
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started