Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
W19 - Thursday Men C2
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Tuesday Women A
W19 - Tuesday Women B
W19 - Tuesday Women C
W19 - Tuesday Women D
W19 - Wednesday Men A
W19 - Wednesday Men B
W19 - Wednesday Men C1
W19 - Wednesday Men C2
W19 - Wednesday Men D
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B1
W19 - Thursday Men B2
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2
W19 - Thursday Men D3
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Thursday Men C2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
M Qian
Dateysurfs
20
122
36
86
76
355
17.75
N Tetteroo
Cavemen Basketball
18
99
9
90
54
261
14.5
D Accary
Richmond Riots Bendigo
11
68
12
56
49
197
17.91
P Clayton
808s & Fastbreaks
15
48
7
41
21
124
8.27
H Donoghue
49ers
13
59
1
58
20
139
10.69
T Beddison
Cavemen Basketball
14
52
22
30
19
145
10.36
A Santamaria
Dateysurfs
19
121
69
52
18
329
17.32
L Hanley
Richmond Riots Bendigo
15
51
6
45
17
123
8.2
B Mcgettigan
LeBrontourage
14
33
17
16
16
99
7.07
A Lake
Richmond Riots Bendigo
12
24
1
23
15
64
5.33
C Hankridge
808s & Fastbreaks
13
31
6
25
14
81
6.23
T Rattray-Wood
Ankle Rollers
11
25
25
14
64
5.82
J Sturzaker
Ankle Rollers
15
46
3
43
13
108
7.2
J Williams
Cavemen Basketball
16
32
6
26
13
83
5.19
A Fiora
Ankle Rollers
16
47
4
43
12
108
6.75
C Sturzaker
Ankle Rollers
18
68
31
37
12
179
9.94
J Niazmand
Thursday Night Lights
10
23
23
12
58
5.8
S Darmody
LeBrontourage
5
16
16
12
44
8.8
C Ruddell
Donic Kong
18
48
9
39
11
116
6.44
J Gallo
LeBrontourage
13
22
22
10
53
4.08
L Alexander
LeBrontourage
14
37
8
29
10
92
6.57
G Mudher
Thursday Night Lights
12
19
19
9
47
3.92
T Ratcliffe
808s & Fastbreaks
5
14
5
9
9
42
8.4
G Hitchman
808s & Fastbreaks
13
37
3
34
8
85
6.54
L Barron
Ankle Rollers
20
22
2
20
8
53
2.65
J Mccarthy
49ers
11
20
5
15
7
52
4.73
J Lake
Richmond Riots Bendigo
17
28
18
10
7
81
4.76
M Fielding
Donic Kong
15
19
13
6
7
58
3.87
S Dhillon
Thursday Night Lights
7
20
3
17
7
50
7.14
T Niazmand
Thursday Night Lights
13
32
1
31
7
72
5.54
T Fantasia
Dateysurfs
12
18
2
16
7
45
3.75
B Vaughan
49ers
11
23
6
17
6
58
5.27
B Field-Pimm
Richmond Riots Bendigo
14
18
3
15
6
45
3.21
D Mcfarlane
Ankle Rollers
14
57
7
50
6
127
9.07
N Comber
Hawthorn Heat
3
13
13
6
32
10.67
R Dhillon
Thursday Night Lights
10
16
2
14
6
40
4
D Vaughan
Dateysurfs
11
15
2
13
5
37
3.36
J Sertic
Cavemen Basketball
1
4
4
5
13
13
J Mcfarlane
Ankle Rollers
14
47
2
45
5
101
7.21
M Billinghurst
Donic Kong
12
15
15
5
35
2.92
N Low
Donic Kong
14
9
6
3
5
29
2.07
T Hookey
808s & Fastbreaks
15
14
14
5
33
2.2
Z Bosnar
49ers
14
22
1
21
5
50
3.57
D Rattray-Wood
Ankle Rollers
15
9
9
4
22
1.47
J Andrews
Cavemen Basketball
15
21
8
13
4
54
3.6
J Haeusler
Cavemen Basketball
17
21
2
19
4
46
2.71
M Forrest
Dateysurfs
13
16
5
11
4
41
3.15
M Busse
LeBrontourage
8
8
3
5
4
23
2.88
S Kochar
Thursday Night Lights
13
12
2
10
4
30
2.31
Y Y Lu
Donic Kong
14
16
4
12
4
40
2.86
A Bell
Extended Heads
2
9
1
8
3
22
11
D Schonrock
Hawthorn Heat
3
4
4
3
11
3.67
D Ryan
Richmond Riots Bendigo
15
6
6
3
15
1
J Baldey
Cavemen Basketball
13
18
3
15
3
42
3.23
R Krok
Germ Life
1
2
2
3
7
7
S James
Germ Life
3
2
1
1
3
8
2.67
T Armstrong
LeBrontourage
11
30
30
3
63
5.73
T Faulkner
Donic Kong
15
36
2
34
3
77
5.13
A Dhir
Thursday Night Lights
10
6
2
4
2
16
1.6
B Curtis
Dateysurfs
7
31
31
2
64
9.14
C Alexander
LeBrontourage
12
13
13
2
28
2.33
J Wright
808s & Fastbreaks
15
23
2
21
2
50
3.33
J Salim
Thursday Night Lights
8
7
7
2
16
2
L Chaplin
Richmond Riots Bendigo
6
12
1
11
2
25
4.17
L Seymour
Extended Heads
1
4
1
3
2
11
11
L Apps
Donic Kong
13
43
13
30
2
101
7.77
M Litchfield
Ankle Rollers
10
6
6
2
14
1.4
B Crosgrove
Extended Heads
2
6
6
1
13
6.5
D Fabris
49ers
6
11
11
1
23
3.83
D Wood
808s & Fastbreaks
17
27
13
14
1
68
4
F Cox
Extended Heads
1
2
2
1
5
5
J White
Thursday Night Lights
4
3
1
2
1
8
2
J Smith
49ers
5
2
2
1
5
1
L Donoghue
49ers
15
22
4
18
1
49
3.27
M Vorstermans
Cavemen Basketball
17
13
10
3
1
37
2.18
N Fahey
49ers
12
9
2
7
1
21
1.75
N Daddazio
Donic Kong
10
11
5
6
1
28
2.8
P Walters
BIT Bulls
2
8
8
1
17
8.5
R Clarke
Germ Life
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
A Bell
808s & Fastbreaks
14
18
3
15
39
2.79
A Lodhia
Thursday Night Lights
6
1
1
2
0.33
B Jones
Hawthorn Heat
3
7
1
6
15
5
B Linton
LeBrontourage
8
5
5
10
1.25
C Philpot
Richmond Riots Bendigo
12
15
13
2
43
3.58
D Mcarthur
Dateysurfs
16
9
5
4
23
1.44
D Firman
BIT Bulls
2
3
3
6
3
D Goodwin
Germ Life
3
1
1
2
0.67
D Sharma
Thursday Night Lights
6
2
2
4
0.67
D Rastogi
Thursday Night Lights
11
9
6
3
24
2.18
G Westonsmith
Extended Heads
2
1
1
2
1
H Mung
Germ Life
2
3
3
6
3
J C Wagstaff
Dateysurfs
11
2
2
6
0.55
J Dupont
Extended Heads
1
J Young
Cavemen Basketball
1
2
1
1
5
5
J Mcalary
BIT Bulls
2
3
1
2
7
3.5
L Smith
BIT Bulls
2
3
3
6
3
L Jones
Hawthorn Heat
3
2
2
4
1.33
M Heasly
BIT Bulls
2
M Freame
BIT Bulls
2
1
1
2
1
P Chappell
Dateysurfs
15
17
1
16
35
2.33
P Morgan
Hawthorn Heat
3
R Williams
Germ Life
3
14
7
7
35
11.67
S Mccurry
BIT Bulls
2
3
2
1
8
4
T Mangan-Georgiou
Richmond Riots Bendigo
5
5
5
10
2
T Liddelow
Extended Heads
1
W Tralaggan
Richmond Riots Bendigo
4
W Vogue
49ers
13
15
2
13
32
2.46
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started