Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Tuesday Women A
W19 - Tuesday Women B
W19 - Tuesday Women C
W19 - Tuesday Women D
W19 - Wednesday Men A
W19 - Wednesday Men B
W19 - Wednesday Men C1
W19 - Wednesday Men C2
W19 - Wednesday Men D
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B1
W19 - Thursday Men B2
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2
W19 - Thursday Men D3
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
C Sjoblom
Titans Diamonds
15
39
A Allibon
Titans Lazers
14
34
C Clements
SA Dream
13
34
M ( Chun
SA Dream
12
33
A Wallis
SA Dream
14
30
L Tricarico
Breakers Diamonds
11
28
P Perini
Titans Diamonds
13
28
G Moulton
KE Tigers
13
26
Z Camm
Titans Diamonds
13
26
J Porter
Titans Diamonds
11
25
E Bryant
Atoms Skittles
12
24
C Reid
SA Dream
13
23
E Mifsud
Titans Dream
9
23
K Wiebenga
KE Tigers
11
23
M Richardson
Titans Diamonds
15
23
G Murrell
KE Tigers
12
21
L Mcgarry
IC Spirit
9
21
E Maher
Titans Dream
8
20
A Heppell
KE Tigers
13
19
E Mcdonald
Titans Lazers
14
18
J Clarke
Atoms Skittles
12
18
C Tsekouras
IC Wildcats
8
17
E Bonin
IC Wildcats
10
17
F Andreasen
KE Tigers
12
17
I Touzeau
IC Wildcats
9
17
S Klooger
Maccabi Fever
9
17
A Martino
IC Wildcats
12
16
H Blackney
Titans Lazers
11
16
O Panagopoulos
Breakers Diamonds
8
16
R Wong
Atoms Skittles
13
16
S Hibberd
SA Dream
13
16
A Case
Atoms Skittles
11
15
B Bateman
Titans Diamonds
14
15
L Koumantatakis
Breakers Diamonds
9
15
M Naylor
Breakers Fire
8
15
A Konstantopoulos
SA Dream
13
14
A Colosimo
Titans Lazers
12
14
H Pound
Titans Diamonds
14
14
A Lamont
Breakers Diamonds
8
13
B Vukelic
Titans Dream
9
13
G Smorgon
Maccabi Fever
10
13
I Smith
IC Wildcats
10
13
Y Norton
Maccabi Fever
9
13
A Rivis
IC Spirit
11
12
L Sayers
IC Spirit
7
12
S Morrissey
IC Spirit
12
12
A Perrone
KE Tigers
14
11
A Giuliani
Breakers Diamonds
10
11
C Rodgers
Breakers Fire
7
11
G Thomas
Titans Dream
9
11
L Sands
IC Spirit
9
11
S D Boer
Titans Lazers
7
11
Z Krause
Titans Lazers
13
11
C Cantoni-Bud
Maccabi Fever
10
10
C Ellis
IC Wildcats
7
10
C Kudelka
Breakers Fire
9
10
L Podreka
IC Wildcats
12
10
S Joyner
Atoms Skittles
11
10
S Lardner
Breakers Diamonds
11
10
E Gelfand
Maccabi Fever
9
9
E Iacono
IC Wildcats
10
9
G Jansen
Breakers Diamonds
9
9
L Dunstan
IC Wildcats
11
9
A Galvin
Breakers Fire
9
8
A Linnane
IC Wildcats
8
8
C Nevins
Breakers Fire
9
8
E Purcell
IC Spirit
9
8
G Marek
KE Tigers
12
8
K Manly
Titans Lazers
11
8
C Morel
SA Dream
13
7
C Thomopoulos
KE Tigers
4
7
F Torney
IC Spirit
11
7
H Kommel
Maccabi Dream
2
7
J Sweet
Maccabi Fever
8
7
M Lubel
SA Dream
12
7
P Bullock
Titans Sapphires
2
7
C Hyams
Maccabi Dream
2
6
C Tauro
IC Spirit
11
6
H Morsi
Titans Dream
8
6
L Cooper
KE Tigers
2
6
S Carroll
Titans Sapphires
2
6
E Rubin
Maccabi Fever
10
5
E Abery
Titans Lazers
11
5
J Block
Maccabi Dream
2
5
K Mccarthy
IC Spirit
12
5
E Rowe
Titans Sparks
2
4
I Mann
Titans Bright
1
4
L Mcintosh
Titans Huskies
2
4
A Egan
Titans Dream
7
3
D Miller
Maccabi Fever
8
3
G Bolch
Breakers Diamonds
1
3
J Forrest
Atoms Skittles
12
3
K Nguyen-Thoi
Atoms Skittles
10
3
L Green
Breakers Fire
1
3
L Gray
Breakers Diamonds
9
3
S Dimattina
Titans Sapphires
2
3
T Mifsud
Titans Dream
6
3
A Macdonald
Titans Diamonds
2
2
A Damianos
Breakers Diamonds
2
2
A Curnow
Titans Huskies
2
2
A Blake
Titans Sparks
1
2
A Price
Titans Huskies
2
2
C Papadogiorgos
Breakers Fire
1
2
C Chapman
Titans Huskies
2
2
E Mumme
Titans Lazers
8
2
G Venables
Titans Bright
1
2
I Thwaites
Titans Bright
1
2
L Vogel
Maccabi Dream
2
2
M Priamo
Breakers Diamonds
1
2
O Church
Titans Lazers
9
2
S Petersen
Titans Sparks
2
2
T Andrews
Titans Huskies
2
2
Z Hardman
Titans Sapphires
2
2
A Gordon
Maccabi Dream
2
1
C Cococcia
SA Dream
2
1
C Lamberti
IC Spirit
9
1
E Jago
Titans Huskies
2
1
E Bedoya
Titans Sparks
2
1
E Johnson
Titans Bright
1
1
I Tremewen
Titans Dream
9
1
I Matthews
Titans Sapphires
2
1
J Kent
Breakers Fire
4
1
K Harrington
Titans Sparks
2
1
K Gunn
Maccabi Dream
1
1
L Stevens
Titans Bright
1
1
L Lockyer
Titans Huskies
2
1
L Koukouvitakis
Titans Bright
1
1
L Perini
Titans Diamonds
2
1
S Clarke
Atoms Skittles
2
1
S Mcnulty
Breakers Diamonds
1
1
S Tsao
Titans Bright
1
1
Z Camm
Titans Dream
1
1
A ( Moses
IC Wildcats
1
A Graefe
Titans Sapphires
2
C Bown
Titans Huskies
2
C Tuckwell
Titans Sapphires
2
E Ronaldson
KE Tigers
3
E Givoni
Maccabi Dream
2
H Pearce
Titans Sparks
1
J Hughes
Breakers Diamonds
1
J R Mcgregor
Titans Dream
4
J Martino
Titans Diamonds
2
L Patel
Titans Sapphires
1
O Rossi-Mel
Titans Sparks
2
Q Cui
Breakers Fire
3
S Donald
Titans Sparks
1
S Finlayson
KE Tigers
1
Z Hall
Breakers Fire
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started