Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys D
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys C
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys A
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys C4
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys A
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys B
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys C
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Boys D
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Girls A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls A / B
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls C3
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U12 Girls D3
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U14 Girls D3
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A Res
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls D1
S18/19 - Saturday U16 Girls D2
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S18/19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls A / A Res
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls B
S18/19 - Sunday U18/21/23 Girls C
S18/19 - Tuesday Women A
S18/19 - Tuesday Women B
S18/19 - Tuesday Women C
S18/19 - Tuesday Women D
S18/19 - Wednesday Men A
S18/19 - Wednesday Men B
S18/19 - Wednesday Men C
S18/19 - Thursday Men A
S18/19 - Thursday Men B1
S18/19 - Thursday Men B2
S18/19 - Thursday Men C1
S18/19 - Thursday Men C2
S18/19 - Thursday Men C3
S18/19 - Thursday Men D1
S18/19 - Thursday Men D2
S18/19 - Thursday Men D3
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed A
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed B / C
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
S18/19 - Saturday U9 Boys D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
W Turner
SA Warriors
9
24
24
8
56
6.22
C Roodenburg
Falcons (new team)
9
24
24
1
49
5.44
H Atkinson
SCBC Fire
8
21
21
3
43
5.38
C Summers
Breakers Pacers
12
25
25
5
55
4.58
J Pitt
Breakers Kings
12
26
26
4
54
4.5
K Aisbett
Breakers Pacers
11
21
21
4
45
4.09
A Mckenzie-Mcharg
Breakers Pacers
11
18
18
3
39
3.55
Z Mavroulis
Falcons (new team)
10
14
14
1
27
2.7
O Stillwell
Breakers Suns
10
13
13
26
2.6
K M Benjamin
Falcons (new team)
11
12
12
1
25
2.27
J Thach
Breakers Pacers
12
12
12
3
27
2.25
C Martuccio
Breakers Pacers
11
7
7
2
16
1.45
A Johnson
SCBC Fire
8
5
5
1
11
1.38
D Gallace
Falcons (new team)
11
7
7
14
1.27
K Vasanthakumar
SCBC Fire
8
4
4
2
10
1.25
A Richards
Breakers Kings
2
1
1
2
1
A Sun
Falcons (new team)
8
4
4
8
1
D Rodda
SA Warriors
10
4
4
2
10
1
L Baker-Hunt
Breakers Suns
10
5
5
10
1
L Chhit
Breakers Pacers
12
6
6
12
1
Q Le
SA Warriors
10
3
3
2
8
0.8
Z Merlo
SCBC Fire
8
3
3
6
0.75
J Tsamis
SA Warriors
10
3
3
6
0.6
C Wu
Breakers Slam
7
2
2
4
0.57
A Walter
Falcons (new team)
11
3
3
6
0.55
D Ge
Breakers Slam
5
1
1
2
0.4
J Sarakinis
SA Warriors
10
2
2
4
0.4
R Tang
Breakers Slam
6
1
1
2
0.33
L Benci
SCBC Fire
7
1
1
2
0.29
A Ng
Breakers Kings
10
1
1
2
0.2
D Destefanis
Breakers Slam
10
1
1
2
0.2
E Noonan
SA Warriors
10
1
1
2
0.2
L Williams
Breakers Slam
7
1
1
0.14
A O'Brien
Breakers Suns
10
1
1
0.1
A Zhou
Breakers Suns
5
A Atout
Breakers Pacers
5
A Rudd
Breakers Kings
2
C Gonzales
Breakers Suns
11
C Yim
Falcons (new team)
10
D Spowart
SCBC Fire
8
E Oakley
Breakers Suns
11
E Leitl
SCBC Fire
5
F Gerard
Falcons (new team)
11
H Steele
Breakers Kings
11
H Colbert
Breakers Kings
12
H Mustafa
SA Warriors
10
H Westwood
Breakers Kings
12
1
1
I Wang
Breakers Slam
8
J Shelmerdine
Breakers Kings
9
1
1
J Livitsanos
Breakers Suns
9
L Freiverts
Falcons (new team)
9
L Z Y Ting
Breakers Slam
7
M Worthley
SCBC Fire
7
N Allegos
Falcons (new team)
10
O Allison
SCBC Fire
8
P L Vu
Breakers Slam
10
R Budhwar
Breakers Suns
5
W Gruebner
SCBC Fire
8
Y Xi
Breakers Slam
4
Z Cleland
SA Warriors
10
Z Rallis
Breakers Kings
10
Z Sperl
Breakers Kings
7
Z Atout
Breakers Pacers
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started