City of Mount Gambier Junior Basketball Tournament
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Referee Roster
Tournament Rules
Past Tournament Winners
Contact Details
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mount Gambier Basketball Association Tournament
/
Under 12 Boys Division 1
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020/21
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Division 1
Under 12 Girls Division 1
Under 12 Girls Division 2
Under 18 Women Division 1
Under 18 Women Division 2
Under 12 Girls Division 3
Under 14 Boys Division 1
Under 14 Boys Division 2
Under 16 Boys Division 2
Under 12 Boys Division 2
Under 12 boys division 3
Under 18 Men Division 2
Under 18 Men division 3
Under 14 Girls Division 1
Under 14 Girls Division 2
Under 14 Girls Division 3
Under 16 Girls Division 3
Under 16 Boys Division 1
Under 16 Boys Division 3
Under 14 Boys Division 3
Under 16 Girls Division 1
Under 16 Girls Division 2
Under 18 Men Division 1
Fixtures/Results
Under 12 Boys Division 1
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Yandell
Riverland
4
13
C Kearney
Hamilton
5
12
A Mhasho
Hamilton
5
10
B Excell
Bordertown Bandits
5
10
B Gates
Riverland
4
10
M Marra
Portland Coasters
4
10
A Mcculloch
Hamilton
5
9
E Phillips
Bordertown Bandits
5
8
J Tullett
Riverland
4
7
J Kanoa
Portland Coasters
4
7
J Creek
Mount Gambier Lakers
4
7
N Hillier
Bordertown Bandits
5
7
A May
Mount Gambier Lakers
4
6
E Barras
Bordertown Bandits
5
6
J Starick
Portland Coasters
4
6
J Uren
Riverland
4
6
M Bremner
Hamilton
5
6
R Blott
Bordertown Bandits
5
6
C Crawford
Hamilton
5
5
R Thomas
Portland Coasters
4
5
H Will
Bordertown Bandits
5
4
J Sparrow
Riverland
4
4
J Hardwick
Riverland
4
4
B Walkenhorst
Hamilton
5
3
B Schneider
Bordertown Bandits
5
3
C Stevens
Portland Coasters
4
3
D Stephens
Mount Gambier Lakers
4
3
H Frichot
Hamilton
5
3
W Hosking
Mount Gambier Lakers
4
3
J Hein
Portland Coasters
4
2
R Geary
Mount Gambier Lakers
4
2
B Russell
Mount Gambier Lakers
4
1
C Bradley
Mount Gambier Lakers
4
1
H Manley
Hamilton
5
1
K Sweet
Riverland
4
1
O Bell
Portland Coasters
4
1
P Wiese
Bordertown Bandits
5
1
T Pedler
Mount Gambier Lakers
4
1
A Walkley
Riverland
4
A Smith
Portland Coasters
3
C Kregar
Riverland
1
K Fitzgerald
Hamilton
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started