Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Goals
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
S Burke
Williamstown SC
14
10
S Manceski
Altona Magic S.C
12
10
A Trad
Altona Magic S.C
15
7
C Gaitanis
West Point Soccer Club
13
6
P Polyzoudis
West Point Soccer Club
15
5
1
G Blackburn
Williamstown SC
12
4
J D'Alessi
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
4
1
S Bozinovski
Altona Magic S.C
13
4
1
A Lymn
Point Cook FC
7
3
1
C Rainboe
Williamstown SC
11
3
C Muscat
West Point Soccer Club
16
3
N Darbyshire
Williamstown SC
10
3
V Trpcevski
Altona Magic S.C
15
3
D Roach
Williamstown SC
12
2
I Razov
St Albans Gospic Bears
3
2
L Swadling
Williamstown SC
11
2
L Gonzalez
West Point Soccer Club
15
2
M Susa
Williamstown SC
14
2
P Anastasopoulos
West Point Soccer Club
10
2
R Lima
West Point Soccer Club
12
2
R Smith
West Point Soccer Club
10
2
V D L Plaza
Laverton FC
11
2
Z Kostadinoski
West Point Soccer Club
12
2
A Longshaw
Altona Magic S.C
4
1
A Melideo
St Albans Gospic Bears
2
1
A Angeleski
Altona Magic S.C
11
1
A Hayward
West Point Soccer Club
1
1
C Dandeker
Williamstown SC
8
1
D A Vasquez
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
D D L Luz
Point Cook FC
5
1
D Vasic
Williamstown SC
2
1
D Nikolic
Williamstown SC
6
1
G Maksimovic
Williamstown SC
14
1
H Ilhan
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
1
H Senoz
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
1
I Mickovski
West Point Soccer Club
6
1
J Uzunovski
Altona Magic S.C
14
1
1
J Parra
Laverton FC
14
1
J Spiteri
Point Cook FC
6
1
K Smirnis
Altona Magic S.C
10
1
M Kolceg
St Albans Gospic Bears
3
1
M Cileli
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
N Papanicolaou
Laverton FC
6
1
P Trpcevski
Altona Magic S.C
15
1
P Talevski
Altona Magic S.C
16
1
P Tawaf
Laverton FC
11
1
R Kolling
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
R Singh
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
8
1
R Pauley
West Point Soccer Club
3
1
R Curatolo
Laverton FC
13
1
S Sozer
Albion Rovers FC
1
1
S Cicak
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
1
T Kappadais
St Albans Gospic Bears
3
1
T Grenville
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
1
T Talevski
Altona Magic S.C
8
1
V Angelevski
Altona Magic S.C
6
1
A D Guara
Laverton FC
10
A Screech
Point Cook FC
5
A Gebrehiwot
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
4
A A D Melo
Albion Rovers FC
1
A Ilievski
Altona Magic S.C
1
A Kades
West Point Soccer Club
15
A Nunez
Laverton FC
13
A Atack
Williamstown SC
1
A Mcburnie
Point Cook FC
5
A Kelic
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
A Sakic
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
B Young
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
B Swinney
Point Cook FC
5
B Petrevski
Altona Magic S.C
12
B Duman
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
C D Silva
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
C Camilleri
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
C Edwards
Williamstown SC
10
C Masters
Point Cook FC
6
C Harvey
West Point Soccer Club
1
C Taylor
Point Cook FC
4
D Farrugia
St Albans Gospic Bears
2
D Madacki
Williamstown SC
5
D Stancin
Williamstown SC
3
D Medugorac
St Albans Gospic Bears
2
D Zmudzki
Point Cook FC
6
D Frew
Williamstown SC
6
D Friggieri
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
4
D Balla
West Point Soccer Club
14
E Latorre
Laverton FC
12
E Sandoval
Laverton FC
6
E See
Point Cook FC
6
E Keating
West Point Soccer Club
3
F Cevik
Albion Rovers FC
1
F Rilling
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
4
F Alhamdani
Point Cook FC
6
F Sandoval
West Point Soccer Club
13
G Leutz
Williamstown SC
2
G Chrisostomou
Laverton FC
3
G Fraser
Williamstown SC
10
G Olea
Laverton FC
13
H Mapolor
Albion Rovers FC
1
H Dyall
Point Cook FC
7
H R Mauna
Laverton FC
12
H Nielsen
Williamstown SC
1
I Kalinic
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
I Mioc
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
J Hughes
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
8
J Lazorov
St Albans Gospic Bears
2
J Sobin
West Point Soccer Club
10
J Curatolo
Laverton FC
10
J Dimitrievski
Altona Magic S.C
13
1
J Wibskov
Williamstown SC
6
J Ilievski
Altona Magic S.C
3
J Gomez
Laverton FC
10
J Kitanovski
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
1
J Novacevski
Altona Magic S.C
7
J Alagappan
Albion Rovers FC
1
J Groba
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
1
J B Jeria
Laverton FC
12
J Vargas
Laverton FC
2
J Qafzezi
West Point Soccer Club
13
K Dyall
Point Cook FC
7
K Seeboruth
Point Cook FC
6
K Bassi
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
6
K Markovski
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
8
K Kupina
St Albans Gospic Bears
2
L Elgueta
Laverton FC
11
1
L Curtis
Williamstown SC
14
M Haque
Williamstown SC
8
M Gonzalez
Laverton FC
13
M Rossi
Laverton FC
12
M Gomes
Albion Rovers FC
1
1
M Jurjevic
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
M Kendall
St Albans Gospic Bears
2
M Simic
Williamstown SC
13
M Kawtharani
West Point Soccer Club
16
M Bakhtiari
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
8
N Panagiotou
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
6
N Simovski
Albion Rovers FC
1
N Orofino
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
1
N Romero
Laverton FC
1
O Acevedo
Laverton FC
13
O Latif
Albion Rovers FC
1
1
R Munhoz
Albion Rovers FC
1
R Lopez
Laverton FC
11
R Krieger
West Point Soccer Club
9
R Trajkovski
Altona Magic S.C
12
R Palmaricciotti
West Point Soccer Club
12
R Swanson
Point Cook FC
6
R Talevski
Altona Magic S.C
13
R Nolasco
Albion Rovers FC
1
1
S Brand
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
S Niyazi
Albion Rovers FC
2
S Vasconcelo
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
8
S Williams
Point Cook FC
1
S Iosifidis
Altona Magic S.C
11
S Stojanovski
Altona Magic S.C
2
S Livingstone
Point Cook FC
3
S Nastevski
West Point Soccer Club
1
S Mocko
Point Cook FC
5
T Munur
Albion Rovers FC
2
T Latif
Point Cook FC
3
T Pavlic
West Point Soccer Club
8
T Razov
St Albans Gospic Bears
1
T Kantarovski
Altona Magic S.C
12
1
T Mclean
Point Cook FC
6
T Petersen
Point Cook FC
4
V Rahmani
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
8
1
V Stojcevski
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
Z Gudelj
Williamstown SC
14
Z Spirovski
Altona Magic S.C
2
Z Serovski
Altona Magic S.C
9
Z Kitanovski
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
7
Z Stefanovski
Altona Magic S.C
16
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started