Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 3 North
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 3 North
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Sahi
Darebin Falcons WSC
17
21
C Camilleri
Avondale FC
18
17
1
L Gallina
Fawkner SC
17
16
M Mrmacovski
Pascoe Vale FC
18
15
E Jovcevska
Avondale FC
13
14
I Coniglio
Pascoe Vale FC
16
14
J Hassan
Watsonia Heights FC
16
14
1
C Anastovski
Pascoe Vale FC
18
12
2
M Huremovic
Moreland Eagles FC
15
12
J Milevski
Uni Hill Eagles FC
16
11
1
S Oddo
Uni Hill Eagles FC
15
11
2
E Sabatino
Uni Hill Eagles FC
14
10
S Yousif
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
9
S Ahmet
Moreland Eagles FC
12
8
V Diaz
Pascoe Vale FC
8
8
3
1
A Hartig
Diamond Valley United SC
16
7
L Saleh
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
7
L Sabatino
Avondale FC
15
6
S Lazaris
Watsonia Heights FC
18
6
A Liberatore
Avondale FC
17
5
1
D Saglam
Moreland Eagles FC
15
5
I Diedericks
Pascoe Vale FC
18
5
1
O Baruzzo
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
5
S Wang
Watsonia Heights FC
2
5
S Develioglu
Moreland Eagles FC
15
5
1
A Magris
Moreland Eagles FC
15
4
B Baschin
Fawkner SC
14
4
1
C Daglaras
Diamond Valley United SC
16
4
1
G Abbott
Pascoe Vale FC
17
4
I Saglam
Moreland Eagles FC
17
4
R Harris
Diamond Valley United SC
17
4
A Santo
Avondale FC
16
3
4
1
B Freeman
Moreland Eagles FC
11
3
1
B Kovacs
Avondale FC
18
3
E Sutherland
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
3
E Ziko
Avondale FC
15
3
J Sacco
Epping City SC
16
3
1
1
M Tamura
Diamond Valley United SC
18
3
R Ishak
Upfield SC
18
3
Z A Eid
Avondale FC
17
3
1
A Ohanian
Watsonia Heights FC
17
2
A Karitsis
Diamond Valley United SC
16
2
A Tseganlis
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
2
A Zeqaj
Avondale FC
13
2
1
C Georgiou
Moreland Eagles FC
13
2
F Ali
Fawkner SC
17
2
J Pukaj
Avondale FC
14
2
L Bertazzon
Diamond Valley United SC
9
2
M Mamatis
Diamond Valley United SC
17
2
M Bader
Diamond Valley United SC
7
2
R Morrey
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
2
S Kassab
Upfield SC
18
2
1
T Trpcevska
Uni Hill Eagles FC
15
2
T Atyabi
Epping City SC
7
2
1
A Bowland
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
1
A D Santis
Fawkner SC
12
1
A Sureda
Pascoe Vale FC
18
1
1
A Park
Darebin Falcons WSC
11
1
A Sibillin
Darebin Falcons WSC
15
1
A Sakkatou
Pascoe Vale FC
18
1
B Cortese
Moreland Eagles FC
15
1
B Bayraktar
Moreland Eagles FC
2
1
B E Khatib
Uni Hill Eagles FC
13
1
B O'Neill
Diamond Valley United SC
7
1
C Goodman
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
1
C Gutszmit
Uni Hill Eagles FC
12
1
1
D Tanrikulu
Epping City SC
13
1
1
D Yucel
Fawkner SC
16
1
1
E Nicolazzo
Epping City SC
16
1
E Phelan
Fawkner SC
18
1
G Padula
Fawkner SC
1
1
G Acosta
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
1
3
H E Chami
Watsonia Heights FC
11
1
I D Borrello
Upfield SC
18
1
J Kulac
Watsonia Heights FC
13
1
J Flowerdew
Watsonia Heights FC
18
1
K Allouche
Watsonia Heights FC
5
1
2
1
L Tasevski
Pascoe Vale FC
18
1
M Caldwell
Fawkner SC
2
1
M Tomassi
Avondale FC
18
1
N Nicolaou
Watsonia Heights FC
12
1
N Jraes
Pascoe Vale FC
*
9
1
O Pes
Darebin Falcons WSC
8
1
O Pitruzzello
Fawkner SC
17
1
R Najmeddine
Watsonia Heights FC
16
1
1
S D Plessis
Diamond Valley United SC
11
1
T Gullotti
Fawkner SC
1
1
V Bidawid
Upfield SC
11
1
A Al-Khairullah
Watsonia Heights FC
8
A Henry
Fawkner SC
1
A Borg
Upfield SC
18
1
A Gooney
Diamond Valley United SC
2
A Hunter
Fawkner SC
1
A Ayache
Watsonia Heights FC
18
A Sherri
Diamond Valley United SC
5
A Brown
Darebin Falcons WSC
12
A Ahmed
Fawkner SC
9
1
A Stibilj
Upfield SC
14
A Dodevska
Epping City SC
17
2
A Israel
Fawkner SC
1
A Fardis
Fawkner SC
17
A Cardamone
Watsonia Heights FC
16
A Pradel
Darebin Falcons WSC
12
A Orlovic
Avondale FC
2
A Alkasmatti
Upfield SC
18
B Claughton
Moreland Eagles FC
12
B Boles
Fawkner SC
9
B Isguder
Uni Hill Eagles FC
5
C Inzitari
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
1
C Arfi
Moreland Eagles FC
4
C Cutri
Avondale FC
17
C D'Alessandro
Diamond Valley United SC
8
C Sirik
Watsonia Heights FC
18
1
C Buttigieg
Avondale FC
10
1
C Federico
Pascoe Vale FC
18
1
C Benedetti
Diamond Valley United SC
15
D Badra
Watsonia Heights FC
11
D Lima
Avondale FC
14
D Klapsinos
Fawkner SC
1
E Loizides
Watsonia Heights FC
13
2
E Hana
Upfield SC
2
E Santin
Pascoe Vale FC
4
E Boyle
Darebin Falcons WSC
15
E Poutros
Upfield SC
2
E Avan
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
1
E Kopcalic
Avondale FC
1
E Ayanlar
Moreland Eagles FC
13
1
E Filiz
Moreland Eagles FC
1
G Prodromos
Fawkner SC
2
G Asmanis
Fawkner SC
3
G Loizides
Watsonia Heights FC
13
3
G Pavia
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
H Swift
Pascoe Vale FC
6
H Clark-Walsh
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
I Youkhana
Upfield SC
10
1
I Zafiriou
Moreland Eagles FC
13
I Shanahan
Diamond Valley United SC
3
I Lonigro
Pascoe Vale FC
1
J Gatto
Epping City SC
16
J Pate
Fawkner SC
2
J Dzemailoska
Fawkner SC
18
1
J Hijazi
Upfield SC
16
J Halabi
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
J Chehade
Epping City SC
13
K Georgiadis
Pascoe Vale FC
1
K Nayler
Diamond Valley United SC
13
K Kabadais
Diamond Valley United SC
5
K Santin
Pascoe Vale FC
3
K Salter
Diamond Valley United SC
7
K Bougas
Uni Hill Eagles FC
15
K Katsis
Pascoe Vale FC
18
2
K Dhillon
Diamond Valley United SC
2
L Abdullatif
Fawkner SC
1
L Khalil
Uni Hill Eagles FC
8
L Swift
Pascoe Vale FC
18
L Loar
Epping City SC
17
L Polito
Avondale FC
1
L Messo
Upfield SC
18
1
L Ghareeb
Upfield SC
4
M Larizza
Avondale FC
17
M Dodevski
Epping City SC
13
1
M Smith
Diamond Valley United SC
4
M Jajo
Upfield SC
16
M Allos
Upfield SC
17
1
M A Saadi
Fawkner SC
1
M Krstevska
Diamond Valley United SC
1
M D Milta
Diamond Valley United SC
11
M Kirby
Fawkner SC
1
M Bingham
Pascoe Vale FC
2
M Campion
Darebin Falcons WSC
15
M Reddy
Watsonia Heights FC
18
M Matei
Upfield SC
16
1
M Kobayashi
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
M Lester
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
M Bontorno
Fawkner SC
14
M Campbell
Pascoe Vale FC
17
M Radobuljac
Diamond Valley United SC
14
M Stojanovski
Pascoe Vale FC
8
M Hafner
Moreland Eagles FC
9
N Jaffer
Epping City SC
16
N Shabo
Moreland Eagles FC
12
N Kocuk
Fawkner SC
9
N Conic
Diamond Valley United SC
15
N Besavend
Epping City SC
16
N Geary
Darebin Falcons WSC
11
N Paschalidis
Epping City SC
17
2
N Ozcan
Moreland Eagles FC
11
N Barboza
Fawkner SC
18
O Temos
Pascoe Vale FC
1
P Elisha
Upfield SC
2
P Elisha
Upfield SC
18
R Kanoun
Upfield SC
11
R Atme
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
R Slewa
Upfield SC
16
R Velardi
Epping City SC
17
S Fentiman
Diamond Valley United SC
3
S Saleh
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
S Wood
Diamond Valley United SC
14
1
S Karki
Upfield SC
10
S Yilmaz
Moreland Eagles FC
2
S Nissan
Upfield SC
11
S Lowrie
Diamond Valley United SC
2
S Nikolovski
Uni Hill Eagles FC
15
2
S Abdullatif
Fawkner SC
11
S Monteleone
Fawkner SC
1
S Sacco
Pascoe Vale FC
7
3
1
S Sacco
Pascoe Vale FC
8
1
S Kehle
Darebin Falcons WSC
18
S Lagana
Avondale FC
11
S Daglaras
Diamond Valley United SC
6
S Atwa
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
S Al-Tai
Watsonia Heights FC
14
1
T Paris
Darebin Falcons WSC
1
T Wright
Fawkner SC
1
T Paparozzi
Diamond Valley United SC
1
T Fernandez
Epping City SC
12
T Bontorno
Fawkner SC
18
1
V Rivera-Alibrio
Fawkner SC
3
V Popovic
Epping City SC
5
V Meletis
Avondale FC
16
Y Tanrikulu
Epping City SC
17
1
Y Ozerim
Moreland Eagles FC
11
Y Meliniotou
Epping City SC
13
Z Pekin
Watsonia Heights FC
15
Z Elchagraoui
Watsonia Heights FC
7
Z Athanasopoulos
Avondale FC
9
Z Hayman
Darebin Falcons WSC
18
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started