Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 1
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 2
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Social
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West
Nike F.C. Cup
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14C
FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 15A
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Boys' South 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 17C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 21A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters North
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13B
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B
CANCELLED - Girls' East 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 19A
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Panjkov
Melbourne University SC Victory
7
10
N Meldrum
Melbourne University SC Victory
7
7
R Attard
Essendon Royals SC
9
7
L Crowe
Old Xaverians SC
7
6
D Norton
Gisborne Soccer Club
9
4
1
F Hognestad
Melbourne University SC Victory
4
4
D Adamo
Gisborne Soccer Club
1
3
H Lachal
Old Xaverians SC
6
3
J Angelevski
Essendon Royals SC
10
3
1
J Lachal
Old Xaverians SC
7
3
1
M Bouwmeester
Melbourne University SC Victory
5
3
M Owen
Gisborne Soccer Club
5
3
M Rihan
Greenvale United SC
7
3
A Ubaldi
Old Xaverians SC
7
2
A Cerchiara
Essendon Royals SC
10
2
1
C Mares
Gisborne Soccer Club
8
2
D Vetrone
Altona North SC
9
2
E Zikhron
RMIT FC
1
2
M D Grazia
Darebin United SC
8
2
1
M Peros
Darebin United SC
9
2
P Gregory
Old Xaverians SC
6
2
V Le
Westvale Olympic FC
2
2
A Rowe
Melbourne University SC Victory
3
1
C Italia
Essendon Royals SC
10
1
1
C Pham
Westvale Olympic FC
2
1
C Maxwell
Gisborne Soccer Club
1
1
D Chiang
RMIT FC
1
1
D Nguyen
Westvale Olympic FC
2
1
1
E Scheffers
RMIT FC
1
1
H Clark
Melbourne University SC Victory
5
1
H Rush
Gisborne Soccer Club
7
1
1
H Kim
Darebin United SC
9
1
J Moorehead
Darebin United SC
7
1
J Andrades
Altona North SC
7
1
J Cummins
Melbourne University SC Victory
1
1
J Fraietta
Altona North SC
7
1
J Martino
Essendon Royals SC
9
1
1
J D Munari
Altona North SC
9
1
K Melrose
Gisborne Soccer Club
7
1
K Luketa
Gisborne Soccer Club
7
1
L Wight
Old Xaverians SC
7
1
1
L Paz
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
1
M Sheahan
Old Xaverians SC
5
1
O Soper
RMIT FC
1
1
R Wylie
Melbourne University SC Victory
5
1
R Jones
Melbourne University SC Victory
6
1
S Campbell
Essendon Royals SC
10
1
S Nguyen
Westvale Olympic FC
3
1
T Rowan
Essendon Royals SC
10
1
T Caraglio
Darebin United SC
6
1
T Kaparis
Essendon Royals SC
8
1
1
W Kueter-Luks
Melbourne University SC Victory
1
1
A Mandanici
Essendon Royals SC
5
1
A Ayad
Greenvale United SC
3
A Adan
Greenvale United SC
6
A Awal
Greenvale United SC
4
A Aziz
Greenvale United SC
1
A Spiteri
Darebin United SC
10
A Lesaffre
Melbourne University SC Victory
7
A Wayland
Old Xaverians SC
4
A Lachal
Old Xaverians SC
8
A Barrera
Altona North SC
1
A Voss
Old Xaverians SC
6
A Phlorides
Darebin United SC
9
A Bulluss
Gisborne Soccer Club
3
A Hadgu
Altona North SC
9
A Altinsoy
Greenvale United SC
2
B Do
Westvale Olympic FC
1
1
B Hayek
Greenvale United SC
2
B Lafford
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
B Watts
Melbourne University SC Victory
6
B Cakir
Greenvale United SC
6
B Sofranoski
Altona North SC
1
B Dittloff
Gisborne Soccer Club
8
B Dillon
Altona North SC
3
B Bien-Aime
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
C Was
Altona North SC
9
C Fakos
Darebin United SC
1
C Ketsakidis
Old Xaverians SC
8
C Borg
Gisborne Soccer Club
8
C Camilleri
Essendon Royals SC
6
C Giomataris
Darebin United SC
6
C Muscat
Altona North SC
8
C N Nguyen
Westvale Olympic FC
2
C O'Keefe
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
C Murray
Darebin United SC
1
D Jones
Gisborne Soccer Club
1
D Magro
Altona North SC
2
D Tan
Melbourne University SC Victory
6
1
D Hadgu
Altona North SC
3
D Nicholls
Old Xaverians SC
4
D Todaro
Altona North SC
1
D Franco
Old Xaverians SC
1
D Glavas
Darebin United SC
9
D Vasilogiannacopoulos
Darebin United SC
1
E Lachal
Old Xaverians SC
4
E Valderrama
Darebin United SC
10
E Bouwmeester
Melbourne University SC Victory
3
E Akkurt
Greenvale United SC
3
F Ayad
Greenvale United SC
1
G Foley
Melbourne University SC Victory
5
G Hoogland
Darebin United SC
5
H Tran
Westvale Olympic FC
2
H Eideh
Greenvale United SC
3
H Ketsakidis
Old Xaverians SC
1
H Ely-Faulks
Darebin United SC
9
H Sedgwick
Darebin United SC
6
H Le
Westvale Olympic FC
2
1
H G Mai
Westvale Olympic FC
2
1
H Foley
Old Xaverians SC
6
H Nguyen
Westvale Olympic FC
2
J Dudley
Darebin United SC
3
J Cameron
Melbourne University SC Victory
1
J Demicoli
Altona North SC
4
1
J Ellis
RMIT FC
1
J Hurmez
Altona North SC
2
J Anders
Darebin United SC
1
J V Gramberg
RMIT FC
1
J Katenda
RMIT FC
1
J Santinon
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
1
J Damons
Altona North SC
7
J Lay
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
J Byrne
Old Xaverians SC
7
1
J Toro
Altona North SC
4
J Muccio
Essendon Royals SC
8
J Tetradis
Essendon Royals SC
8
J Magro
Altona North SC
7
J Elliott
RMIT FC
1
J English
Melbourne University SC Victory
2
J Whelan
Greenvale United SC
7
J Lamb
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
J Dwight
Melbourne University SC Victory
6
J Cardillo
Greenvale United SC
2
J Schwarze
Gisborne Soccer Club
2
J Bakhurst
Gisborne Soccer Club
6
K Pekin
Greenvale United SC
1
K Wehbe
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
K Borg
Gisborne Soccer Club
6
L Andrews
Gisborne Soccer Club
7
L Keane
Melbourne University SC Victory
5
L Elliot
Gisborne Soccer Club
2
L Mcintosh
RMIT FC
1
L Parke
Darebin United SC
8
L Do
Westvale Olympic FC
1
L Perrone
Darebin United SC
1
L Agostinelli
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
L Corigliano
Greenvale United SC
1
L Mungherli
Essendon Royals SC
10
1
L Nightingale
Essendon Royals SC
1
L Reid
Gisborne Soccer Club
6
L Awal
Greenvale United SC
5
M Fernandez
Altona North SC
8
M Serapiglia
Old Xaverians SC
5
M Dimovski
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
M Dinami
Essendon Royals SC
5
M Hartigan
Altona North SC
6
M Walsh
Old Xaverians SC
8
M Fornaro
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
M Ronan
RMIT FC
1
M Bailey
Melbourne University SC Victory
1
1
M Marusich
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
M Q Nguyen
Westvale Olympic FC
2
M Clarke
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
M Ismail
Greenvale United SC
1
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
5
M Naser
Greenvale United SC
7
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
1
N Moore
Gisborne Soccer Club
1
1
N Thompson
RMIT FC
1
N Martin
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
N H Q Nguyen
Westvale Olympic FC
2
N Aquilina
Essendon Royals SC
9
1
N Lopez
Gisborne Soccer Club
5
N Maraone
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
1
N Field
Darebin United SC
2
N Magro
Altona North SC
2
N Adhikari
Essendon Royals SC
8
N Zheng
Melbourne University SC Victory
5
O Doren
Greenvale United SC
7
O Erguven
Greenvale United SC
8
O Kantarmaci
Greenvale United SC
3
O Garreffa
Essendon Royals SC
6
O Karhani
Greenvale United SC
2
P Stragos
Darebin United SC
8
P Dunne
Darebin United SC
5
P Farah
Greenvale United SC
1
P Renfrey
RMIT FC
1
R Bennett
Gisborne Soccer Club
9
R Sartori
Gisborne Soccer Club
1
1
R Conte
Altona North SC
4
R Mascia
Altona North SC
2
R Babiker
Greenvale United SC
4
R Azzopardi
Altona North SC
6
R Happ
Gisborne Soccer Club
7
S Tatlidil
Greenvale United SC
2
S Preston
RMIT FC
1
S Malloy
Gisborne Soccer Club
3
S Moorehead
Darebin United SC
3
S Ciftci
Greenvale United SC
6
S Kim
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
S Beyaz
Greenvale United SC
4
S Demcoli
Altona North SC
5
S Guch
Altona North SC
4
1
S Fabbian
Altona North SC
8
S Simone
Essendon Royals SC
3
S Magro
Altona North SC
2
T Huynh
Westvale Olympic FC
2
T Nguyen
Westvale Olympic FC
2
T H Ly
Westvale Olympic FC
1
T T Le
Westvale Olympic FC
2
T Voss
Old Xaverians SC
7
1
T Leoncelli
Old Xaverians SC
8
T Mullaly
Old Xaverians SC
6
T Tran
Westvale Olympic FC
1
T Carroll
Old Xaverians SC
6
T Mccarthy
Old Xaverians SC
5
T Lopez
Gisborne Soccer Club
2
V Dodangoda
RMIT FC
1
V Filippone
Altona North SC
1
W Ashkar
Greenvale United SC
8
W Haddara
Altona North SC
8
Y Sarris
Essendon Royals SC
7
Y Alinejad
Old Xaverians SC
2
Y Lee
Essendon Royals SC
7
Z Duff
Darebin United SC
7
Z Karhani
Greenvale United SC
7
Z Xu
Melbourne University SC Victory
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started