Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' North 14C Blue
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' North 14C Blue
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Osman
Diamond Valley United SC
10
4
1
F Gurr
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
1
1
S Attiya
Diamond Valley United SC
10
1
A Mohamud
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
A Saed
Heidelberg Stars SC
3
A Joumaa
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
1
A Salamah
Banyule City SC
1
A Shparberg
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
A Wharton
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
A Licata
Banyule City SC
10
A Foulds
Yarra Jets FC Red
1
A Han
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
6
1
A A A Abdulah
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
A Mansour
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
2
A Amiridis
Banyule City SC
11
A Galanopoulos
Darebin United SC
11
11
A Bhar
Darebin United SC
10
6
A Karimi
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
A Donovan
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
2
A Bregianis
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
A Giannikos
Banyule City SC
5
3
A Maalim
Heidelberg Stars SC
1
B Hejazi
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
6
B Ibrahim
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
B Dimech
Diamond Valley United SC
10
B Huynh
Yarra Jets FC Red
9
B Rodrigues
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
2
C Egan
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
C Albanis
Banyule City SC
11
C Urencio-Valencia
Banyule City SC
1
C Jackson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
10
C Kapetanakis
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
8
5
C Brown
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
6
C C Griffith
Diamond Valley United SC
9
C Dzingirayi
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
11
C Triandos
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
1
C Panay
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
C Lontos
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
1
C Taylor
Banyule City SC
9
C Lyons
Darebin United SC
11
7
D Abdi
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
D Giles
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
D Coates
Banyule City SC
1
D Wojciechowski
Watsonia Heights FC
10
1
D Kiratlioglu
Darebin United SC
11
1
E Bayley
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
E I Lima
Watsonia Heights FC
10
E Stevenson
Darebin United SC
9
E Adams
Darebin United SC
9
E Gray
Watsonia Heights FC
10
1
E Nazareth
Banyule City SC
8
2
E Morais
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
E Darling
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
E Fox
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
E Fellowes
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
E D Klerk
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
10
1
F Levis
Darebin United SC
7
F Alm
Darebin United SC
11
F Bicket
Banyule City SC
7
F Sette
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
10
F Joseph
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
5
G Calyvopoulos
Keon Park Hellas SC
10
G Pineros
Darebin United SC
11
G Janji
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
1
G Scardeno
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
G Ottone
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
H Alyousif
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
9
H Fraser
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
1
H Ehsan
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
H Lambrick
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
10
2
H Watts
Watsonia Heights FC
10
1
H Lam
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
10
2
H Exton
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
1
H F Xavier
Darebin United SC
10
2
H Patel
Diamond Valley United SC
10
H A Suffian
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
1
H Thorpe
Yarra Jets FC Red
2
H Abdi
Heidelberg Stars SC
1
H Hamie
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
I Yusuf
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
I Ahmed-Cali
Watsonia Heights FC
10
4
I Acharige
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
J Aiello
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
J Zheng
Darebin United SC
2
J Allouche
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
9
J Sainsbury
Banyule City SC
9
J Mcdonald
Watsonia Heights FC
10
1
J Vasiliou
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
10
J Markoski
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
J Jimeno
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
J Meehan
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
J Beckett
Darebin United SC
9
J Abraham
Keon Park Hellas SC
2
J Touceda
Darebin United SC
11
6
J Marucci
Watsonia Heights FC
10
J Visser
Watsonia Heights FC
1
J Fraser
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
1
K Hamilton
Watsonia Heights FC
10
1
K Ryan
Diamond Valley United SC
8
1
K Phung
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
K Hassan
Heidelberg Stars SC
3
K S Lau
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
L Pranoto
Darebin United SC
9
L V Campfort
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
L Reichenbach
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
1
L Bansal
Diamond Valley United SC
9
L Krasniqi
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
L Coleman
Darebin United SC
10
4
L Hodgson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
L Taylor-Richards
Banyule City SC
9
5
L Pascua
Diamond Valley United SC
10
L Webb
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
L Calderone
Banyule City SC
3
L Fenech
Diamond Valley United SC
10
L Griffiths
Diamond Valley United SC
10
L Veneziano
Watsonia Heights FC
10
L Abram
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
L Berrios-Garzon
Diamond Valley United SC
11
5
L Byron
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
1
L Brady
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
M Prajapati
Keon Park Hellas SC
2
M E Ghadban
Keon Park Hellas SC
6
M Bastianelli
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
1
M Mustica
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
9
M Parpinel
Watsonia Heights FC
10
5
M Sango-Rados
Watsonia Heights FC
10
M Ayad
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
M Cannata
Banyule City SC
10
M Karayiannis
Darebin United SC
11
M Scenna
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
8
M Chaanine
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
5
M Conway
Yarra Jets FC Red
2
M R Kheradmand
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
10
2
M Hassan
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
M Ibrahim
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
M Mohamed
Heidelberg Stars SC
1
M Mohamed
Heidelberg Stars SC
1
N Clough
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
10
3
N Thomas
Diamond Valley United SC
9
4
N Chopra
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
N Gupta
Diamond Valley United SC
10
N Villani
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
9
N Barlow
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
N Boby
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
11
N Curtis
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
10
N Mukhtar
Heidelberg Stars SC
3
O Abdelhamid
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
10
1
O Al-Buheissi
Banyule City SC
10
O Arfi
Watsonia Heights FC
10
O Foran
Banyule City SC
9
1
O Razzi
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
9
O S Pinder
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
O B Wilson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
10
2
O Broad
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
1
P Filby
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
1
Q Touchard
Watsonia Heights FC
10
R Boetker-Smith
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
R Goodson
Diamond Valley United SC
11
2
R Stonehouse
Keon Park Hellas SC
10
1
R Hay
Darebin United SC
8
7
R Baghdan
Keon Park Hellas SC
10
R Hamie
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
R Mastrangelo
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
7
R Devenish
Banyule City SC
10
R Nazari
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
4
S Hassan
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
S Algadi
Heidelberg Stars SC
3
S Timothy
Watsonia Heights FC
10
S Wilson
Banyule City SC
10
S Olijnyk-Paton
Yarra Jets FC Red
4
S Critchley
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
1
S Gordon
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
S O'Sullivan
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
S Calabrese
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
10
3
T Alkichani
Keon Park Hellas SC
11
2
T F Gil
Watsonia Heights FC
10
8
T Posselt
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
T Walker
Banyule City SC
10
T Murley
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
1
T Sebastian
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
2
T Sutera
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
3
U Edirimanna
Banyule City SC
8
2
W Delzoppo
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
9
X Bell
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
10
X Cugnetto
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
1
X Kheyro
Diamond Valley United SC
11
3
X Schiavello
Yarra Jets FC Red
2
X Tsouras
Keon Park Hellas SC
2
2
Y Li
Diamond Valley United SC
10
1
Y Jawhar
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
10
Z Shearer
Darebin United SC
9
3
Z Korganow
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
11
Z Lymberopoulos
Darebin United SC
3
1
Z Harrison
Yarra Jets FC Red
10
Z Abdirahman
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
Z Zafar
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started