Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 5 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 5 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Stoumbos
Lyndale United FC
15
2
1
1
A Gordon
Queen Bees
13
1
A Henriquez
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
2
1
A Bainbridge
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
A Wong
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
9
A Schildkraut
Queen Bees
9
A Mcdonald
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
13
1
A Bett
Queen Bees
3
A Seneviratne
Mount Waverley City SC
10
A Atkinson
Mount Waverley City SC
9
1
A Dent
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
A Ametovska
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
1
A Gordon
Queen Bees
5
2
A Jenkins
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
A Perkins
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
14
2
A Amos
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
2
A Stavrou
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
10
A Arena
Queen Bees
1
A Black
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
13
3
A O'Mara
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
1
A Zevgaras
Lyndale United FC
6
1
A Boopalan
Ashburton United SC
10
1
A Rodahl
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
5
A Onnebo
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
16
A Johansson
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
2
A Sakurai
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
9
A Farina
Queen Bees
14
1
A Rajnarayanan
Mount Waverley City SC
9
A Ingwersen
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
6
A Mestroni
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
15
1
A Andrinos
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
A Gaj
Lyndale United FC
10
2
B Calistro
Ashburton United SC
1
B Wong
Ashburton United SC
11
2
B Zhong
Ashburton United SC
3
2
B Perkins
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
14
B Martino
Lyndale United FC
11
B Macklan
Ashburton United SC
7
B Manon
Queen Bees
10
B Brooks
Ashburton United SC
2
B Anderson
Queen Bees
1
C Weatherburn
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
14
2
C Ziada
Ashburton United SC
13
4
C Inman
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
C Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
C Lawrence
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
1
C Coates
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
11
6
C E F Quintero
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
9
C Jaldon
Mount Waverley City SC
6
1
C Chiriseri
Lyndale United FC
14
2
C Manamperi
Mount Waverley City SC
11
C Taylor
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
9
C English
Mount Waverley City SC
11
C Goode
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
14
C Petris
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
12
4
C Weir
Ashburton United SC
2
C Beaumont
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
6
C Taylor
Queen Bees
2
C Bettiss
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
C Yip
Ashburton United SC
9
1
C Comito
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
9
1
1
C Chin
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
C Rangi
Mount Waverley City SC
8
C Goode
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
12
1
C Salmon
Ashburton United SC
4
2
C Stuart
Ashburton United SC
1
C Omar
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
2
C You
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
6
D Izofatov
Queen Bees
12
3
D Bell
Ashburton United SC
16
2
D Y
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
1
D A Bhatia
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
D Lasuladu
Lyndale United FC
14
2
1
E Consigliere
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
15
E Martin
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
9
E Miltiadou
Ashburton United SC
4
1
E Snell
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
1
E Savicky
Queen Bees
2
E Nathan
Queen Bees
8
E Paton
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
11
1
E Ahern
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
2
1
E Archer
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
9
E Avramopoulos
Mount Waverley City SC
14
1
E Hardiman
Ashburton United SC
3
2
E Ignatavicius
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
E Paleologos
Mount Waverley City SC
12
1
E Johnson
Mount Waverley City SC
8
E Asproloupos
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
E Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
E Rowstron
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
E Perkins
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
13
8
E Start
Ashburton United SC
2
E Watson
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
12
E White
Ashburton United SC
7
E Zivkovic
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
10
E Stevens
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
11
E Ward
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
9
E Smith
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
16
1
E Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
1
F Cumming
Ashburton United SC
1
G Smithson
Queen Bees
5
G Petridis
Mount Waverley City SC
15
G Monsell-Butler
Ashburton United SC
11
2
G George
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
2
G Lambourn
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
12
H Ingwersen
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
1
H Shanley
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
6
H White
Ashburton United SC
9
H Mason
Ashburton United SC
15
1
H Divirgilio
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
15
15
I Boardman
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
1
I Frost
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
13
1
I D Silva
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
14
4
I Hanson
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
I Hayen
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
11
I Warrior
Ashburton United SC
10
3
I Gomes-Vieira
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
4
I Sayers
Queen Bees
6
3
J Kimonye
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
13
J Lay
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
10
1
J Falla
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
6
1
J Wade
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
9
J Mora
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
J Toh
Queen Bees
13
1
J Chea
Ashburton United SC
14
5
J Coventry
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
J Ng
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
1
J Nicholls
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
13
J Coulter
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
J Duckett
Ashburton United SC
1
J Nashar
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
14
J Marrocco
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
16
J Raiola
Queen Bees
13
J Andrews
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
J Doyle
Ashburton United SC
15
11
1
K Haykowski
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
1
K Luis
Lyndale United FC
14
K Nautu
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
1
K Adamson
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
4
K Mcfarlane
Mount Waverley City SC
15
K V Mourik
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
16
K Vadolas
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
15
2
K Golub
Ashburton United SC
1
K Netherway
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
1
K Brown
Lyndale United FC
16
6
K Paton
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
14
4
K Stamatakis
Lyndale United FC
3
K Rice
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
7
K Mcgowan
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
K Mitchell
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
15
K Scalzo
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
1
K Vonk
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
13
L Miles
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
2
L Segeal
Queen Bees
1
L Toth
Lyndale United FC
16
L Babuc
Ashburton United SC
2
L James
Ashburton United SC
1
L Bruce
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
13
1
L Villacis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
L L Steele
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
L Wiesner
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
1
L Ng
Ashburton United SC
1
L Onyagi
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
17
L Hoang
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
M Lazaroo
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
12
2
M Vicente
Lyndale United FC
15
M Law
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
15
M Armstrong
Mount Waverley City SC
15
M Coleman
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
1
M Cotsomitis
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
M Symergelis
Lyndale United FC
1
M Avis
Queen Bees
1
M Dinesh
Ashburton United SC
8
6
M Elovitch
Queen Bees
1
M Gibson
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
6
M Almagor
Queen Bees
3
M Cockhill
Queen Bees
1
1
M Song
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
9
1
M Fell
Queen Bees
7
5
M Krongold
Queen Bees
8
M Specchio
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
15
1
M Beasley
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
M N Ahmadi
Lyndale United FC
1
N Geeves
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
13
4
N Adani
Ashburton United SC
11
3
N Burgess
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
15
3
N Fary
Lyndale United FC
14
N Ahielan
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
11
N Mcmahon
Queen Bees
1
N Williams
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
N Dougramagis
Lyndale United FC
9
O Bridgford
Ashburton United SC
4
4
O D Petta
Mount Waverley City SC
14
P Salih
Lyndale United FC
13
1
P Katiforis
Lyndale United FC
15
3
4
P Belfer
Queen Bees
2
P Miller
Queen Bees
12
P Oreilly
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
9
1
R Chan
Ashburton United SC
2
1
R Cass
Ashburton United SC
15
2
R Baxter
Mount Waverley City SC
16
R Nayak
Mount Waverley City SC
7
R Singh
Mount Waverley City SC
3
R Larder
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
15
2
S Ramunno
Queen Bees
10
3
S Bakhsh
FC Noble Hurricanes
12
2
1
S Wijekoon
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
1
1
S Rai
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
S Husodo
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
4
S Ko
Mount Waverley City SC
13
2
S Kocur
Lyndale United FC
16
2
S Mcglone
Lyndale United FC
7
S Sealey
Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women
15
S Wescombe
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
9
2
S Wong
Ashburton United SC
1
3
S Defreitas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
2
S Jayawardena
Mount Waverley City SC
8
S Rabbidge
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
7
1
S King
Ashburton United SC
3
S Mariyanova
Mount Waverley City SC
6
S Namath
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
8
S Anidam
Queen Bees
1
S Gabrielson
Croydon City Soccer Club
16
1
S Pennuto
Queen Bees
6
S Pisotek
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
S Sidiroglou
Lyndale United FC
6
1
S Craig
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
10
S Sugars
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
11
S Want
Queen Bees
5
S Apostolopoulos
Ashburton United SC
4
2
S Hornsey
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
12
1
S Pandza
Mount Waverley City SC
11
5
S Adamopoulos
Ashburton United SC
15
S An
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
14
S Dau
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
S Salloum
Queen Bees
13
T Anketell
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
5
T Hogan
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
1
T Sutherland
Queen Bees
14
T Goh
Queen Bees
12
2
T Kiddle
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
4
T L Steele
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
T Nanayakkara
Mount Waverley City SC
10
7
T Danh
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
11
2
T Schurmann
Queen Bees
10
T Chan
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
2
T Carey
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
15
V Bruno
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
1
V Clifford
Ashburton United SC
1
V Scott
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
11
1
V Bui
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
V Gallagher
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
V Wickramasinghe
Mount Waverley City SC
11
1
V Thushyanthan
Monash University SC - Women's Thirds
12
2
Z Badic
Lyndale United FC
7
9
Z Brophy
Glen Eira FC (Ravens)
14
3
Z Leitch
Croydon City Soccer Club
13
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started