Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K Francis
Beaumaris SC
12
17
H Cohen
Ashburton United SC
7
12
I Montalto
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
12
K Demic
Knox City FC Reserves
11
9
4
1
C Walker
Beaumaris SC
8
8
I Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
8
M Mccann
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
8
A Mitchell-Somers
Knox City FC Reserves
12
6
M Cox
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
6
M Robinson
Ashburton United SC
7
6
N Tyrrell
Knox City FC Reserves
11
6
2
1
T Gannon
Knox City FC Reserves
12
6
K Summers
Doveton SC
6
5
V Bosancic
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
5
C Douglass
Beaumaris SC
11
4
J Huczek
Ashburton United SC
10
4
L Sullivan
Ashburton United SC
2
4
M Rispoli-Yovanovic
Doveton SC
11
4
M Kazoglou
Beaumaris SC
10
4
P Nguyen
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
4
S Wong
Ashburton United SC
5
4
Z Politz
Beaumaris SC
4
4
A Geerlings
Gippsland United Football Club
6
3
A Church
Croydon City Soccer Club
11
3
C Bouris
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
3
E Miltiadou
Ashburton United SC
2
3
E V Taylor
Monash University SC
5
3
G Young
Gippsland United Football Club
11
3
G Diprose
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
3
M Lazaroo
Monash University SC
3
3
M Asirvadem
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
3
N Cranston
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
3
R Sultani
Barton United FC
9
3
S Dowdney
Ashburton United SC
11
3
A Gardner
Beaumaris SC
8
2
A Papadimitriou
Monash University SC
3
2
A Bennett-Coupe
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
2
A Marwan
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
2
B Brooks
Ashburton United SC
5
2
C Mizzi
Knox City FC Reserves
12
2
2
D Bailo
Doveton SC
4
2
D Andreopoulos
Ashburton United SC
1
2
E Robinson
Gippsland United Football Club
10
2
E Bath
Doveton SC
1
2
G Fahey
Knox City FC Reserves
6
2
I Willenberg
Doveton SC
10
2
I Sprekos
Knox City FC Reserves
12
2
1
J H Molinaro
Monash University SC
9
2
J Affleck
Monash University SC
5
2
J Tsoulakos
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
2
K Georgantis
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
2
K Chesterton
Beaumaris SC
12
2
K Bain
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
2
L Peck
Beaumaris SC
10
2
M Kanagalingam
Knox City FC Reserves
11
2
M P Ayala
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
2
M Roberts
Monash University SC
12
2
R Drew
Monash University SC
4
2
R Wicken
Doveton SC
5
2
S Ayoubi
Barton United FC
13
2
S Lee
Knox City FC Reserves
8
2
S Loh
Doveton SC
7
2
S Creedy
Gippsland United Football Club
8
2
T James
Ashburton United SC
6
2
V Mueller
Knox City FC Reserves
10
2
1
A Brasacchio
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
A Bior
Gippsland United Football Club
8
1
A Viel
Beaumaris SC
12
1
A Hurd
Monash University SC
5
1
A Mao
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
1
C Grey
Doveton SC
11
1
2
D Ramsey
Ashburton United SC
1
1
E Fraser
Ashburton United SC
9
1
E Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
11
1
E Murphy
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
1
G Voges
Monash University SC
3
1
G V Kampen
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
H Skoutas
Beaumaris SC
10
1
H Menegon
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
1
J I Short
Knox City FC Reserves
1
1
J Zahra
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
1
K Chheng
Doveton SC
2
1
K O'Callaghan
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
1
L Gundry
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
L Aliotta
Beaumaris SC
11
1
L Ng
Ashburton United SC
9
1
M Hill
Monash University SC
2
1
M Lee
Ashburton United SC
3
1
M Coleman
Monash University SC
8
1
M Dinesh
Ashburton United SC
1
1
M Hartley
Beaumaris SC
5
1
M Gourley
Gippsland United Football Club
10
1
N Adani
Ashburton United SC
2
1
N Infantino
Doveton SC
3
1
O Hastie
Ashburton United SC
4
1
P Ireson
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
1
P Lee
Knox City FC Reserves
3
1
P Rubens
Ashburton United SC
4
1
R Elliott
Monash University SC
9
1
R Mccormick
Doveton SC
7
1
S Lange
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
1
S King
Ashburton United SC
6
1
V Velasquez
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
1
V Franco
Monash University SC
10
1
Y Omar
Ashburton United SC
7
1
Z Avotins
Beaumaris SC
3
1
A Morrow
Beaumaris SC
9
A Trott
Gippsland United Football Club
10
A Rudraraju
Knox City FC Reserves
6
A Bond
Knox City FC Reserves
2
A Wilson
Gippsland United Football Club
2
A Panoussis
Ashburton United SC
1
A Theodosiou
Beaumaris SC
1
A Vassilopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Stretton
Ashburton United SC
1
A Barrueto
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
A Trimboli
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
A Nicholls
Gippsland United Football Club
8
A Navid
Barton United FC
11
A Radford
Gippsland United Football Club
1
A Botsioulis
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Cachia
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
A C Salve
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
A Lobo
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
A Ashton
Beaumaris SC
12
A Guerra
Beaumaris SC
8
A Simpson
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
A Barrueto
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
2
1
B Wong
Ashburton United SC
2
B Zhong
Ashburton United SC
2
B Ahmadi
Barton United FC
4
B Nguyen
Doveton SC
3
B Broom
Ashburton United SC
1
B Harvey
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
B Mcfarlane
Monash University SC
11
B Puzovic
Doveton SC
1
C Inman
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
C Allsopp
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Perry
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Johnson
Beaumaris SC
1
C Yip
Ashburton United SC
1
C Stuart
Ashburton United SC
9
C V Elmpt
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
C Woodmore
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
D Aldana
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
D Kendall-Jones
Gippsland United Football Club
2
D Bell
Ashburton United SC
2
D Celent
Knox City FC Reserves
4
E Consigliere
Monash University SC
3
E Azzopardi
Gippsland United Football Club
8
E Hardiman
Ashburton United SC
6
E Costaras
Monash University SC
1
E Makris
Beaumaris SC
1
E Gasper
Ashburton United SC
2
E Herbold
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
E Wilkinson
Croydon City Soccer Club
11
E Wynne
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
E Whitehead
Beaumaris SC
1
E Spisiakova
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
E Bellamy
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
E Fahey
Knox City FC Reserves
10
E Grigg
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
F Muscat
Gippsland United Football Club
10
F Hazara
Barton United FC
10
F Rahimi
Barton United FC
4
F Shafai
Barton United FC
1
F Cumming
Ashburton United SC
1
G Rizkalla
Knox City FC Reserves
4
G Ferguson
Monash University SC
6
G S V Dooren
Ashburton United SC
1
G Monsell-Butler
Ashburton United SC
1
G Collins
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
H Tokell
Knox City FC Reserves
11
H White
Ashburton United SC
4
H Rackham
Monash University SC
10
H Chan
Ashburton United SC
12
H Murray
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
H Akbarzada
Barton United FC
7
H Raynes
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
I Boardman
Monash University SC
4
I D Silva
Monash University SC
1
I Vojnov
Monash University SC
3
I Dunn
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Derham
Gippsland United Football Club
2
J Ma
Ashburton United SC
2
J Ploudias
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
J Wright
Gippsland United Football Club
4
J Hooley-Davis
Beaumaris SC
11
J Correa
Gippsland United Football Club
10
J Palma
Knox City FC Reserves
6
J Rasheed
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
J Tetlow
Beaumaris SC
11
J Andrews
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
J Doyle
Ashburton United SC
2
K Tebebu
Barton United FC
9
K Golub
Ashburton United SC
9
K Netherway
Monash University SC
6
K Moore
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
K Mcgowan
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
1
K Kim
Knox City FC Reserves
3
L Coutts
Knox City FC Reserves
4
L Molinaro
Ashburton United SC
1
L Prichard
Gippsland United Football Club
2
L Babuc
Ashburton United SC
5
L James
Ashburton United SC
5
L Mallios
Ashburton United SC
1
L Weinmann
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
M Harris
Knox City FC Reserves
1
M Bromfield
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
M Nazari
Barton United FC
2
M Gumoi
Doveton SC
6
M Bitar
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
M Bakhtiyari
Barton United FC
6
M Arthurs
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
M Chica
Ashburton United SC
2
M Romano
Doveton SC
10
1
M Dikiciyan
Ashburton United SC
1
M Williams
Monash University SC
2
M Uppal
Monash University SC
8
M Rasekh
Barton United FC
9
M Gibson
Monash University SC
1
M Nicholls
Gippsland United Football Club
3
M Kirby
Doveton SC
7
M Ince
Gippsland United Football Club
5
M Farfan
Knox City FC Reserves
3
M Lafasanidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
M Gayfer
Monash University SC
1
M Mcgrath
Monash University SC
9
M Shafahi
Barton United FC
2
M Formoly
Doveton SC
5
M Incoll
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
N Nekzad
Barton United FC
9
N Rahimi
Barton United FC
2
N Dardo
Doveton SC
10
N Lawlor
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
N Miakhel
Barton United FC
7
N Lalizada
Barton United FC
9
1
N Champness
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
N Hajncl
Beaumaris SC
9
N Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
N Zagoudis
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
O Bridgford
Ashburton United SC
4
O Dickson
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
O Fahey
Monash University SC
10
P Xinos
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
P Mantzounis
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
R Andrews
Knox City FC Reserves
11
R Chan
Ashburton United SC
4
R Cass
Ashburton United SC
1
R Godsmark
Doveton SC
9
R D A Gomes
Doveton SC
6
R Lambert
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
S Sarwari
Doveton SC
12
S Mamedrzayeva
Monash University SC
3
S Khan
Barton United FC
4
S Dawoodi
Barton United FC
3
S M Nadir
Barton United FC
12
S Zahalan
Knox City FC Reserves
8
S Husodo
Monash University SC
1
S Spoor
Monash University SC
3
S V D Lee
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
S Murray
Doveton SC
2
S Mohammadi
Barton United FC
6
S Mohammadi
Barton United FC
2
S Muhammadi
Barton United FC
10
S Nkondogoro
Doveton SC
10
1
S Bhoola
Monash University SC
10
S Meihuizen
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
S An
Monash University SC
1
T J Webb
Gippsland United Football Club
5
T Karimi
Barton United FC
12
T Djohan
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
T Jackson
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
T Abrahams
Beaumaris SC
1
T Abela
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
T Reddiex
Gippsland United Football Club
1
T Chan
Monash University SC
8
V Clifford
Ashburton United SC
9
V Corbett
Doveton SC
6
V Scott
Monash University SC
1
V Thomas
Gippsland United Football Club
11
V Thushyanthan
Monash University SC
2
Z Mohammadi
Barton United FC
3
Z Mohammadi
Barton United FC
5
Z Sharifi
Barton United FC
11
Z Hussaini
Barton United FC
10
Z Muhammadi
Barton United FC
8
Z Caldwell
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
Z Roberts
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
Z Navid
Barton United FC
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started