Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
H Safi
Rowville Eagles SC
20
4
2
R Fitzsimons
Bayside Argonauts FC
*
16
1
2
2
R Wilson
Elwood City SC
12
5
2
A Bah
Hampton East Brighton FC
11
2
3
1
A Mitrovic
Noble Park United FC
8
1
4
1
B Graovac
Noble Park United FC
16
3
1
C Neales
Elwood City SC
14
9
4
1
C Cowhey
Middle Park FC
12
1
1
D Barnett
Bayside Argonauts FC
18
4
3
1
D Mccoy
Elwood City SC
17
4
1
D Radojicic
Noble Park United FC
18
5
1
G Mizusawa
Monash University SC
17
3
1
G L Hill
Frankston Pines SC
6
2
1
I Oloruntoba
Monash University SC
17
7
1
1
I Sepsakos
Ashburton United SC
10
2
1
J Mcevoy
Middle Park FC
12
1
4
1
J Hughes
Middle Park FC
19
1
8
1
J Clear
Brighton SC
6
1
1
J Ivory
Brighton SC
18
2
1
J Oconnor
Frankston Pines SC
17
3
6
1
J Avraham
Frankston Pines SC
21
3
8
1
J Carlier
Hampton East Brighton FC
10
1
L Kambilafkas
Ashburton United SC
20
1
M Gowdanakunte
Monash University SC
5
1
1
N Magee
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
1
2
1
N Salamandic
Noble Park United FC
16
3
4
1
P Swithenbank
Hampton East Brighton FC
9
1
1
R Macdonald
Whitehorse United SC
20
1
6
1
S Nikakhter
Monash University SC
19
10
1
S Montero
Middle Park FC
1
1
S Kondhalkar
Brighton SC
21
1
2
1
T Cikoratic
Ashburton United SC
20
4
8
1
T Hawkins
Frankston Pines SC
18
1
6
1
Y Sierra
Rowville Eagles SC
12
3
6
1
A Cunningham
South Yarra SC
20
4
5
A Currie
Frankston Pines SC
20
8
6
A Wong
Whitehorse United SC
6
A Hanifi
Rowville Eagles SC
19
3
A Mitrevski
Monash University SC
14
A Cooper
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
A Dunsford
Brighton SC
14
3
A Grisdale
Middle Park FC
7
1
A Kruize
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
A Leander
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
A Mazzeo
Whitehorse United SC
16
A Roby
Elwood City SC
4
A Walker
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
A Konstantopoulos
Monash University SC
8
A Connolly
South Yarra SC
6
1
A Efron
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
A Mckenna
Frankston Pines SC
11
1
A Dukic
Noble Park United FC
13
A Milojevic
Noble Park United FC
21
2
3
A Tadic
Noble Park United FC
4
A Bejatovic
Noble Park United FC
4
A Bevacqua
Frankston Pines SC
11
1
A Greatorex
Brighton SC
5
1
3
A Griffiths
Elwood City SC
9
2
2
A Jong
Monash University SC
12
A Krstic
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
1
A Piasentin
Noble Park United FC
8
2
A Rossetto
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
A Stefanos
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
A Stoilovic
Noble Park United FC
18
A Bogovac
Noble Park United FC
4
A Arfianto
Middle Park FC
6
A Botvenev
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
2
2
A Faur
Rowville Eagles SC
8
A Kayafis
Noble Park United FC
1
A Rastocic
Ashburton United SC
22
3
A Tonkin
Whitehorse United SC
22
2
A Fulfaro
Whitehorse United SC
11
2
A Moran
Elwood City SC
11
4
1
A Campo
Middle Park FC
9
1
1
A Caione
Whitehorse United SC
20
1
3
A Vulic
Bayside Argonauts FC
20
5
A Zervides
Ashburton United SC
4
1
A Hussainzada
Noble Park United FC
1
A Nicholls
Elwood City SC
4
A Felix
Noble Park United FC
3
A Tzikas
Middle Park FC
9
3
A Getley
South Yarra SC
13
1
B Epstein
Brighton SC
21
B Devlin
Elwood City SC
12
1
3
B O'Donnell
Brighton SC
20
5
8
B Shabnam
Rowville Eagles SC
4
B Knight
Monash University SC
21
2
3
B Marsh
South Yarra SC
17
1
2
B Kelly
Whitehorse United SC
14
B Rigby
Rowville Eagles SC
22
2
2
B Robinson
South Yarra SC
11
B Schwab
South Yarra SC
16
B Paris
Elwood City SC
22
1
B Saenz
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
1
B Caminos
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
B Galgano
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
B Dunne
Middle Park FC
14
4
B Jones
Frankston Pines SC
7
B Paterno
Whitehorse United SC
10
C Thomson
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
3
C Mcallister
Elwood City SC
10
3
C Batey
Frankston Pines SC
20
1
C Mullis
South Yarra SC
8
C Woollacott
Ashburton United SC
9
C Darling
Brighton SC
22
C G Ricardo
Middle Park FC
3
C Benza
Noble Park United FC
13
1
C Sexton
Whitehorse United SC
10
C Bruce
Brighton SC
4
3
C Nshindano
Elwood City SC
16
16
1
C Hodgson
Frankston Pines SC
1
1
C Ojolo
Frankston Pines SC
4
C Stavrou
South Yarra SC
21
4
1
C Altidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
C Malgioglio
Frankston Pines SC
18
1
C Smak
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
C Gospel
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
C Pascal-Therios
Ashburton United SC
19
12
C Stylianou
Middle Park FC
21
8
7
C Thorogood
South Yarra SC
3
C Brady
Brighton SC
8
2
C Barrocas
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
C Ryan
Frankston Pines SC
5
C Gilbride
South Yarra SC
11
2
C O’malley
Brighton SC
1
C Mewton
Elwood City SC
7
4
C Tzelios
Frankston Pines SC
1
C Daly
Bayside Argonauts FC
16
4
2
C Slevin
Hampton East Brighton FC
10
2
4
C Nicolaidis
Middle Park FC
20
2
C Mclean
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
C Platt
Elwood City SC
1
C Flores
Hampton East Brighton FC
13
3
1
D Albertson
Whitehorse United SC
10
1
D Radulovic
Ashburton United SC
12
2
D Dragisic
Noble Park United FC
1
D Cole
Middle Park FC
14
D Grigoruta
Rowville Eagles SC
16
6
7
D Spiller
South Yarra SC
4
D Taylor
Frankston Pines SC
21
1
8
D Dragisic
Noble Park United FC
20
1
1
D Innes
South Yarra SC
1
D Buthlay
Elwood City SC
17
2
D Kamande
Rowville Eagles SC
5
D Nicholas
Brighton SC
20
13
D Schulberg
Noble Park United FC
17
1
2
D Tirtilas
South Yarra SC
2
D Seca
Ashburton United SC
19
1
5
D R Quintana
Rowville Eagles SC
1
D Noronha
Rowville Eagles SC
20
2
2
D Lazinica
Noble Park United FC
5
1
D Imbert
Noble Park United FC
5
1
D Mooney
Brighton SC
21
4
1
D Alisandratos
Bayside Argonauts FC
10
1
D Quinn
Brighton SC
6
1
2
D Konstantopoulos
Monash University SC
15
3
D Ramunno
Middle Park FC
6
D Waugh
Frankston Pines SC
21
11
1
E Donnenfeld
Brighton SC
4
E Kyriakou
Whitehorse United SC
2
E Rosemond
Noble Park United FC
5
E Sebestyen
Noble Park United FC
10
1
E Glover
Ashburton United SC
16
2
E Rosemond
Noble Park United FC
10
1
E Yon
Whitehorse United SC
2
E Kraloglou
Bayside Argonauts FC
21
1
E Tzikas
Middle Park FC
14
2
E Garifallou
Middle Park FC
7
F Ulloa
Rowville Eagles SC
13
5
5
F Dubljevic
Ashburton United SC
17
3
F Olsen
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
3
F Osang
Ashburton United SC
10
F Parer
Ashburton United SC
9
F Komolafe
Monash University SC
19
4
F Armansin
Noble Park United FC
15
2
F Mcgregor
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
1
G Goncalves
Monash University SC
17
2
1
G Cox
Ashburton United SC
3
G Edwards
Elwood City SC
2
1
G Richards
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
G Didumo
Frankston Pines SC
3
G Anagnostou
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
G E Kotta
Hampton East Brighton FC
19
2
G Krommidas
Bayside Argonauts FC
17
1
G Sexton
Whitehorse United SC
10
1
1
H Mcdonald
Ashburton United SC
9
1
H Parker
Brighton SC
5
1
H Brown
South Yarra SC
1
H Macdonald
Monash University SC
21
1
4
H Paulsen
Monash University SC
9
I Sefedini
Rowville Eagles SC
20
6
I Rozental
Brighton SC
1
J Catalano
Whitehorse United SC
6
J Cook
Bayside Argonauts FC
22
1
1
J Dillon
Brighton SC
12
J Oliver
Ashburton United SC
3
J Wilkinson
Middle Park FC
14
1
4
J Delmenico
South Yarra SC
1
J Beaumont
Ashburton United SC
8
2
J Horton
South Yarra SC
1
J Ross
South Yarra SC
15
2
J Meggs
Frankston Pines SC
10
1
J Giannakopoulos
Rowville Eagles SC
4
J Hammond
South Yarra SC
2
J Narayanan
Monash University SC
14
J Oana
Monash University SC
21
4
5
J Stamenov
Whitehorse United SC
15
1
1
J Tait
Middle Park FC
1
J Volpato
Whitehorse United SC
18
2
J Baxter
Frankston Pines SC
2
J Brown
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
1
J Nardino
Frankston Pines SC
18
J Dost
Monash University SC
17
7
3
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
1
J Fisher
Whitehorse United SC
19
6
J Mcguckin
Middle Park FC
4
1
J Kosub
South Yarra SC
4
1
J White
Middle Park FC
3
1
J Andrinopoulos
Ashburton United SC
13
1
1
J Coomer
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
J Gibney
Brighton SC
18
3
J Gribble
Hampton East Brighton FC
16
1
1
J Mulqueeny
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
J Petrou
Noble Park United FC
3
J Church
Middle Park FC
7
J D Biase
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
J Fernandes
Monash University SC
20
2
J Fulfaro
Whitehorse United SC
12
3
J Mulungula
Hampton East Brighton FC
9
1
J Parra
Noble Park United FC
4
J Bithell
South Yarra SC
7
1
J Zaitman
Elwood City SC
1
J Dunster
Whitehorse United SC
17
J Caruana
Noble Park United FC
6
1
4
J Gerosa
Rowville Eagles SC
2
J Green
Noble Park United FC
4
J O’brien
Ashburton United SC
12
3
J Yenice
Middle Park FC
2
K Walsh
Brighton SC
3
K Slevin
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
K Grealy
Frankston Pines SC
19
2
K Hearn
Whitehorse United SC
1
K Trac
Monash University SC
20
6
1
K Brown
Frankston Pines SC
8
K Karimi
Whitehorse United SC
2
K Mcintyre
South Yarra SC
2
K Emery
South Yarra SC
9
L Stringer
Frankston Pines SC
1
L Warriner
Elwood City SC
6
1
L Kissas
Hampton East Brighton FC
18
2
1
L Clatworthy
Middle Park FC
1
L Holmes
South Yarra SC
11
L Waddington
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
L Cotsopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
L Margetts
Ashburton United SC
1
L Baxter
Frankston Pines SC
19
15
3
L Burford
Hampton East Brighton FC
19
11
4
L Coulter
Whitehorse United SC
8
1
2
L Dawson-Ball
Brighton SC
10
L Johnston
Frankston Pines SC
9
L Claridge
South Yarra SC
2
L Gilbert
Middle Park FC
4
L S V Dooren
Middle Park FC
2
L Nilsson
Ashburton United SC
1
L Atkinson
South Yarra SC
9
L Marrone
Whitehorse United SC
3
L Michailidis
Ashburton United SC
20
M Bijoux
Noble Park United FC
13
M Gregson
Brighton SC
1
M Simmons
Hampton East Brighton FC
19
8
2
M Tsakiris
Bayside Argonauts FC
20
13
2
M Francese
Hampton East Brighton FC
20
4
M Ciechowicz
Rowville Eagles SC
2
M Roberts
Rowville Eagles SC
1
M Sawan
Ashburton United SC
14
4
M Panayi
Frankston Pines SC
18
3
6
M Bergmann
Monash University SC
8
M S Mecho
Middle Park FC
19
1
2
M Todor
Rowville Eagles SC
1
M Stanisavljevic
Noble Park United FC
17
4
1
M Sayer
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
M Watt
Elwood City SC
17
4
5
M Nagasaka
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
M Cruse
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
M Dye
Rowville Eagles SC
17
10
M Elliott
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
M Rastocic
Ashburton United SC
16
2
4
M Murray
Bayside Argonauts FC
19
7
4
M Chazbek
Noble Park United FC
8
M Antonopoulos
Whitehorse United SC
1
M Gross
Rowville Eagles SC
12
M Knott
Brighton SC
12
2
M Mullett
Whitehorse United SC
22
4
M Runnalls
Elwood City SC
17
1
2
M Savoulidis
Ashburton United SC
21
2
M Walker
Middle Park FC
4
M Cvijanovic
Noble Park United FC
1
M Mehdi
Rowville Eagles SC
17
3
M Hassani
Rowville Eagles SC
22
1
3
N Barnett
Bayside Argonauts FC
16
3
3
N Elly
Middle Park FC
9
2
1
N Gondelle
South Yarra SC
13
2
N Slowey
South Yarra SC
21
N Yow
Whitehorse United SC
7
N Ichim
Rowville Eagles SC
17
1
3
N Than
Whitehorse United SC
9
1
1
N Talidis
Rowville Eagles SC
19
2
4
N Chin
Hampton East Brighton FC
14
N Leontaritis
Ashburton United SC
20
5
3
N Pilbrow
Middle Park FC
11
4
1
N Georgopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
19
2
3
N Verrios
Monash University SC
19
N Popetrov
Noble Park United FC
13
2
N Savage-Brajdic
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
1
N Stijacic
Noble Park United FC
12
15
3
N Robers
Hampton East Brighton FC
22
6
2
O Holland
Hampton East Brighton FC
19
1
O Knight
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
1
O Taylor
Middle Park FC
13
O Chisi
Middle Park FC
4
P Makris
Bayside Argonauts FC
18
5
1
P Patton
Middle Park FC
2
P Tonios
Whitehorse United SC
8
1
5
P Ross
South Yarra SC
12
3
P Varsamis
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
1
Q Hanifi
Rowville Eagles SC
*
5
1
R Crawford-Rust
Ashburton United SC
4
R G Palma
Rowville Eagles SC
3
R Morrissy
South Yarra SC
22
16
3
R Harris
Middle Park FC
2
R Wesselingh
Brighton SC
2
R Mortaruolo
Noble Park United FC
10
1
4
R Ruffell
Elwood City SC
16
2
4
R Speir
Elwood City SC
7
2
R Khot
Middle Park FC
7
R Ataye
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
R D Biase
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
R Kelly
South Yarra SC
8
2
1
R Bush-Belton
Monash University SC
1
R Harding
Middle Park FC
*
4
1
R Harris
Middle Park FC
16
2
7
R Martin
Elwood City SC
15
1
1
R Ratcliffe
Frankston Pines SC
20
1
2
R Sweeney
Elwood City SC
5
2
S Rhodes
Elwood City SC
18
2
2
S Haidar
Brighton SC
20
4
1
S Morgan
South Yarra SC
12
1
3
S Londono
Elwood City SC
2
1
S Sgarbossa
Rowville Eagles SC
15
5
2
S Baledrokadroka
Frankston Pines SC
7
1
2
S Webster
Noble Park United FC
4
1
S Mulcahy
Brighton SC
17
2
S Marshall
Brighton SC
18
1
1
S Mundy
Ashburton United SC
20
2
1
S Dan
Rowville Eagles SC
1
S Emmanuel
Hampton East Brighton FC
16
1
S G Silva
Middle Park FC
6
1
S Madeira
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
S Skoutas
Ashburton United SC
4
S Voisin
South Yarra SC
1
S Peterson
Hampton East Brighton FC
11
S Jovanovic
Noble Park United FC
2
1
1
S Webster
Noble Park United FC
6
3
3
S Diamanka
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
S Chen
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
S Moutsopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
21
8
S Boffa
Elwood City SC
19
6
3
S Fragias
Whitehorse United SC
19
S M Namara
Middle Park FC
1
S Tonios
Whitehorse United SC
11
4
6
S Annett
Brighton SC
17
2
S A Rahimi
Rowville Eagles SC
11
2
T Dunn
Frankston Pines SC
18
3
8
T Hull
Frankston Pines SC
22
1
T Humphries
Middle Park FC
5
T Koutsaplis
Bayside Argonauts FC
18
1
T Machin
Elwood City SC
22
1
3
T Robers
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
T Shanley
Whitehorse United SC
7
T Varsamis
Ashburton United SC
4
T Maw
Rowville Eagles SC
20
2
9
T Anthony
Whitehorse United SC
9
1
T Brand
Bayside Argonauts FC
10
T Coghill
Whitehorse United SC
1
1
T Powell
Middle Park FC
1
T Robinson
Ashburton United SC
6
T Oladele
Monash University SC
3
T Contreras
Rowville Eagles SC
4
T Scott
Middle Park FC
11
T Pedruco
Elwood City SC
14
1
1
U Ince
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
V C D Faria
Monash University SC
20
1
1
V Kosovac
South Yarra SC
7
1
W Ataei
Noble Park United FC
16
1
1
W Lewis
South Yarra SC
15
W Catalano
Whitehorse United SC
7
W Nguyen
Whitehorse United SC
2
W Taylor
Elwood City SC
2
W Atchison
Brighton SC
4
1
W Atkinson
Brighton SC
2
W Lawrence
South Yarra SC
18
1
W M H Aung
Noble Park United FC
1
W Maxey-Graham
South Yarra SC
14
1
5
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
10
1
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
4
1
Y B Campos
Middle Park FC
14
2
2
Y Boutellier
Elwood City SC
1
Z Bogoevski
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
Z Milojevic
Noble Park United FC
1
Z Zeik
Rowville Eagles SC
13
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started