Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's Premier League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Mens State League Finals
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Women's Premier League
Women's Premier League Reserves
Mens State League Playoffs
Men's State League 1
Men's State League 1 Under 21s
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 East Reserves - Group A
Men's State League 5 East Reserves - Group B
Mens State Knockout Cup
Women's State League 1
Women's State League 1 Reserves
Women's State League 1 Playoff
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 2 North-West Playoff
Women's State League 2 South-East Playoff
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 East
Womens State Knockout Cup
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South
Metropolitan League 6 East
Men's Metropolitan Masters Central
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Wheelchair Football
Boys' North Green 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North Orange 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Boys' North Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' North Yellow 12 Joeys
Boys' North 13A
Boys' North 13B
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' North 18A
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 14C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South 12 Wallabies
Boys' South Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' South Red 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' South 17A
Boys' South 18A
Boys' East Green 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East Maroon 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East 12 Wallabies
Boys' East Green 12 Joeys
Boys' East Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' East 13C
Boys' East 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' East 15A
Boys' East 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' East 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' East 17A
Boys' East 18A
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13-14A
Girls' North-West 13-14B
Girls' North-West 13-14C
Girls' North-West 15-16A
Girls' North-West 15-16B
Girls' North-West 15-16C
Girls' North-West 18
Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East-South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13-14A
Girls' South 13-14B
Girls' South 13-14C
Girls' East 13-14B
Girls' East 13-14C
Girls' South-East 15-16A
Girls' South-East 15-16B
Girls' South-East 15-16C
Girls' South-East 18
Women's State League 2
Women's State League 3
Women's State League 4
Men's Metropolitan Masters
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys' 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 13D
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B
Boys' 14C
Boys' 14D
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B
Boys' 15C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B
Boys' 16C/D
Boys' 17A
Boys' 18 Blue/Purple
Boys' 18A
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' 18
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Red 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Orange 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Orange 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 8/9 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South Orange 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 8
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Green Joeys
Boys' Sunday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East Green 10 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Skilleroos Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11
Girls' Sunday West 11
Girls' Sunday North-East 9
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South East 11 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 7
Boys' Sunday North 7 Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue
Boys' Saturday North 7
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
2013 CLFA - Under 12
2013 CLFA - Under 14
2013 CLFA - Under 16
Australian Masters Games - Football Over 40/45
Australian Masters Games - Football Over 50
Australian Masters Games - Futsal Over 30
Australian Masters Games - Futsal Over 40
Australian Masters Games - Exhibition Matches
Fixtures/Results
Women's Premier League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Petrovska
Preston Lions FC
10
5
1
B Pannella
Heidelberg United SC
21
8
5
C Naumovski
Preston Lions FC
15
3
4
L Croft
Casey Comets FC
21
4
4
S Tanti
Sandringham SC
23
10
4
T Bistricki
Cairnlea FC
18
5
4
A Boljesic
Preston Lions FC
20
3
C Tsoumbris
Box Hill United SC
11
3
E Runnalls
Sandringham SC
24
11
3
N Tawfic
FC Bulleen Lions
17
3
A Talevska
Preston Lions FC
12
1
2
B Dudley-Smith
Casey Comets FC
22
19
2
C Duck
Casey Comets FC
22
2
D Piculovska
Preston Lions FC
20
1
2
E Hasan
Bundoora United FC
*
19
1
2
1
G Fox
Cairnlea FC
13
2
G Evgeniadis
Cairnlea FC
22
2
G Vincent
Box Hill United SC
20
7
2
H Stuart
Sandringham SC
23
2
K Floros
Altona City SC
22
2
M Huremovic
Cairnlea FC
8
2
M Missailidis
Bundoora United FC
22
1
2
M Chek
South Melbourne Womens FC
21
13
2
P Massouh
Preston Lions FC
18
4
2
P Bakopoulos
Heidelberg United SC
17
1
2
2
R Sherry
Casey Comets FC
22
2
1
S Nashed
Ashburton Womens SC
15
2
S Evans
Preston Lions FC
15
1
2
S Jensen
Altona City SC
20
1
2
A Loudovaris
FC Bulleen Lions
21
4
1
A Cheal
South Melbourne Womens FC
18
1
A Gummer
Casey Comets FC
22
12
1
A Ryan
Heidelberg United SC
13
1
A Kapusta
Sandringham SC
24
1
1
A Mantzavrakos
Cairnlea FC
16
2
1
A Beagley
FC Bulleen Lions
13
3
1
B Jovetic
Cairnlea FC
15
4
1
D Mihaloudis
South Melbourne Womens FC
20
1
D Potvin
Altona City SC
20
1
E Kyrgios
Heidelberg United SC
22
2
1
E Curo
Box Hill United SC
*
16
11
1
E Coppock
FC Bulleen Lions
16
1
E Brennan
Heidelberg United SC
16
5
1
H Cordner
Casey Comets FC
*
21
1
I Jakab
Bundoora United FC
19
6
1
J Gatto
Preston Lions FC
14
1
J T Pania
Altona City SC
12
1
J Rachwalski
Cairnlea FC
10
3
1
J Cvetkovska
Preston Lions FC
21
1
J Kotsikas
Ashburton Womens SC
18
2
1
J Tay
FC Bulleen Lions
21
5
1
J Nicolaci
Heidelberg United SC
23
10
1
J Sardo
Bundoora United FC
19
1
1
J C Albuquerque
Preston Lions FC
3
1
K Theodorou
Cairnlea FC
13
1
1
K Slingo
Cairnlea FC
11
1
K Richardson
Cairnlea FC
12
1
K Shearing
Sandringham SC
8
1
K Guerra
Preston Lions FC
9
1
L Kapusta
Sandringham SC
23
2
1
M Breakspear
Box Hill United SC
21
1
M Meagher
Box Hill United SC
17
1
1
M Rajcic
Box Hill United SC
6
2
1
M Maizels
FC Bulleen Lions
19
1
1
M R Lorenzo
Preston Lions FC
11
1
N Machado
Casey Comets FC
21
1
1
N Tiggs
Casey Comets FC
13
4
1
N Ozcan
Cairnlea FC
22
4
1
O Edwards
Bundoora United FC
19
3
1
O Ellis
FC Bulleen Lions
21
2
1
R Zairis
Heidelberg United SC
21
1
S Orakci
Preston Lions FC
5
1
S Hurley
Preston Lions FC
15
1
S Ahmet
Cairnlea FC
3
1
S Catley
Sandringham SC
9
6
1
T Tisocco
Heidelberg United SC
22
3
1
T Hendriks
Heidelberg United SC
13
1
T Brown
Preston Lions FC
12
1
T Eliadis
South Melbourne Womens FC
22
29
1
T Grkinjic
Box Hill United SC
17
1
1
A Pobjoy
Heidelberg United SC
3
A Ayton
Bundoora United FC
16
1
A Durakovic
South Melbourne Womens FC
19
2
A Varallo
FC Bulleen Lions
1
A Bogdanovski
Preston Lions FC
9
A Kite
FC Bulleen Lions
4
A Costa
Cairnlea FC
9
A Vakalopoulos
FC Bulleen Lions
3
A Newman
South Melbourne Womens FC
*
16
A Baker
South Melbourne Womens FC
21
5
A Stefanidis
Box Hill United SC
5
A Sproule-Carroll-Tyler
Ashburton Womens SC
8
A Blewonski
FC Bulleen Lions
11
2
A Lawless
Box Hill United SC
8
5
A Wheeler
Heidelberg United SC
1
A V D Niet
Bundoora United FC
8
A Idris
Preston Lions FC
3
A Batty
Box Hill United SC
1
A Jackson
Altona City SC
1
A Malander
Ashburton Womens SC
16
1
A Silver
Sandringham SC
5
A Zappulla
Preston Lions FC
6
A Najdovski
Cairnlea FC
3
A Komijat
Altona City SC
22
2
A Rassias
Heidelberg United SC
11
A Gibney
South Melbourne Womens FC
8
7
A Remman
Casey Comets FC
16
4
A Meereboer
Box Hill United SC
12
A Niteros
Ashburton Womens SC
17
A Kelly
Box Hill United SC
8
B Marshall
Casey Comets FC
4
B Connor
Ashburton Womens SC
8
B Carter-Madej
Ashburton Womens SC
8
B Lloyd
Altona City SC
18
B Rosano
Bundoora United FC
5
B Bryce
Altona City SC
16
B Barnes
Ashburton Womens SC
18
1
B Edwards
Altona City SC
2
B Davey
Bundoora United FC
5
B Kean
Cairnlea FC
21
4
1
B Thomas
FC Bulleen Lions
14
3
C Friend
Bundoora United FC
14
21
C Sallama
Cairnlea FC
22
C Brogno
FC Bulleen Lions
2
1
C D'Alessandro
Altona City SC
2
C Dimovski
South Melbourne Womens FC
21
C Neate
FC Bulleen Lions
21
1
C S Trujillo
Altona City SC
11
C Wylie-O'Brien
Bundoora United FC
6
C Azmi
Cairnlea FC
19
C West
Casey Comets FC
6
C Pittari
Altona City SC
12
C Cosentino
Preston Lions FC
16
C Drinoczky
Ashburton Womens SC
18
1
C Fleckhammer
Altona City SC
5
C Mitchell
Preston Lions FC
4
C Rimington
Altona City SC
2
1
C Graham
Cairnlea FC
21
1
C Parton
Sandringham SC
24
3
C Mancuso
Bundoora United FC
4
C Fonua
Altona City SC
14
C Pfeiffer
Ashburton Womens SC
22
10
C Scerri
Altona City SC
10
C Addamo
Preston Lions FC
20
C Fruscalzo
Bundoora United FC
21
3
C Keefe
Ashburton Womens SC
7
C Baker
Ashburton Womens SC
1
D Gudelj
South Melbourne Womens FC
12
3
D Galluccio
Box Hill United SC
13
D Cillessen
Altona City SC
10
D Fruscalzo
Bundoora United FC
7
1
D Niceski
Box Hill United SC
1
D Kallianis
Heidelberg United SC
21
1
D Cartwright
Bundoora United FC
8
D Josevski
Heidelberg United SC
11
D Dorning
Preston Lions FC
3
D Egan
South Melbourne Womens FC
4
E Efe
Box Hill United SC
9
E Vatcky
Sandringham SC
*
18
3
E Psaila
Preston Lions FC
1
E Elma
Heidelberg United SC
10
E Manassa
FC Bulleen Lions
19
E Gleadell
Sandringham SC
22
2
E Eyar
Preston Lions FC
21
E Sarcevic
Bundoora United FC
1
E Giuliano
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
E Torre
Heidelberg United SC
1
E Hibbert
Casey Comets FC
15
2
E Dolzan
FC Bulleen Lions
19
E Heijden
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
E Hulbert
Box Hill United SC
13
E Morris-Krause
Sandringham SC
11
E Thomas
Cairnlea FC
18
1
E Gunn
Sandringham SC
21
E Heckenberg
Box Hill United SC
21
E Barilla
Bundoora United FC
21
15
E Yong
Ashburton Womens SC
15
E Avram
Cairnlea FC
8
1
F Frew
FC Bulleen Lions
8
6
F Nobbs
Ashburton Womens SC
3
G Alberti
Bundoora United FC
2
G Koutrouvelis
Box Hill United SC
20
2
G Smith
Altona City SC
19
G Koca
Bundoora United FC
18
8
H Ryan
FC Bulleen Lions
3
1
H Walkinshaw
Ashburton Womens SC
1
H Vunderl-Messis
South Melbourne Womens FC
6
2
H Tsalikidis
Heidelberg United SC
2
I Tait
Sandringham SC
5
I Philippe
Ashburton Womens SC
19
I Avenoso
Preston Lions FC
1
I Taseski
Sandringham SC
14
J R Zuniga
Ashburton Womens SC
10
J Brotchie
FC Bulleen Lions
9
J Archer
Box Hill United SC
2
J Pedic
Ashburton Womens SC
3
1
J Dudley
Casey Comets FC
20
9
J Au
South Melbourne Womens FC
20
5
J Calder
South Melbourne Womens FC
5
J Humble
Box Hill United SC
22
3
J Miller
Casey Comets FC
5
J Thomas
Cairnlea FC
5
J Bewsey
Ashburton Womens SC
5
J Meletis
Altona City SC
1
J Skowronska
Ashburton Womens SC
15
1
K Carew
Ashburton Womens SC
2
K Fochtman
Ashburton Womens SC
1
K Christoff
Preston Lions FC
1
K Leder
Bundoora United FC
6
K Lee
Casey Comets FC
21
K Dixon
Preston Lions FC
1
K Foster
Ashburton Womens SC
1
K Bitzas
Heidelberg United SC
7
K Bougas
Bundoora United FC
1
K Soles
Casey Comets FC
21
K Clarke
Altona City SC
4
K Cirav
Preston Lions FC
2
K Stensholt
Ashburton Womens SC
15
4
2
K Papadakis
FC Bulleen Lions
2
L Athanasiou
Altona City SC
22
L Spiranovic
South Melbourne Womens FC
15
18
L Farrugia
South Melbourne Womens FC
19
3
L Turco
Preston Lions FC
3
L Gray
Heidelberg United SC
17
18
L Bonnici
Altona City SC
4
L Sammut
South Melbourne Womens FC
4
L Privitelli
FC Bulleen Lions
12
2
L Iaconis
FC Bulleen Lions
19
L Woods
Ashburton Womens SC
16
1
L Johansen
Box Hill United SC
7
L Fonua
South Melbourne Womens FC
7
L Cvitkovic
Cairnlea FC
7
L F Laverdure
South Melbourne Womens FC
14
7
M Hunt
Altona City SC
7
M Hince
Ashburton Womens SC
16
M Dodevski
Preston Lions FC
9
M Nesci
Cairnlea FC
5
M Sfetcopoulos
Preston Lions FC
5
M Vouthas
Heidelberg United SC
20
M Kyriakou
Cairnlea FC
3
M Nicolazzo
Preston Lions FC
1
M Patrikis
Ashburton Womens SC
21
3
M Tsolacos
Heidelberg United SC
6
M Ford
Bundoora United FC
10
1
M Thompson
FC Bulleen Lions
12
M Barbieri
Box Hill United SC
10
M D Matteis
Cairnlea FC
3
M Duffy
Altona City SC
21
3
M Verzi
Heidelberg United SC
10
M D'Alessandro
Altona City SC
2
N Eaton
Casey Comets FC
20
1
N Chorobczyk
Ashburton Womens SC
1
N Brajanovski
South Melbourne Womens FC
12
N Martineau
South Melbourne Womens FC
21
3
N Peters
Altona City SC
1
N Prins
Sandringham SC
19
11
N Boersma
Box Hill United SC
2
1
O Triantafillopoulos
Bundoora United FC
1
P Dade
Box Hill United SC
20
4
P Edwards
Sandringham SC
8
P Bernini
FC Bulleen Lions
3
P Kypreos
Heidelberg United SC
9
P Horman
Sandringham SC
7
P Lipec
Ashburton Womens SC
12
R Morrison
Altona City SC
3
R Alonso
Bundoora United FC
3
3
R Binning
Casey Comets FC
21
5
R Arfi
Preston Lions FC
8
R Smith
Preston Lions FC
1
R Archer
Altona City SC
15
1
R Burke
Sandringham SC
15
R Foottit
Box Hill United SC
16
8
S Philippou
Heidelberg United SC
13
S Murphy
Bundoora United FC
10
1
S Wyne
FC Bulleen Lions
1
S Barale
Bundoora United FC
2
S Domzalski
Heidelberg United SC
10
S Richardson
Bundoora United FC
13
7
S Sumner
South Melbourne Womens FC
19
S Lee-Marsh
Altona City SC
8
S Kuralay
South Melbourne Womens FC
8
3
S Erenli
Box Hill United SC
18
8
S Murray
Casey Comets FC
13
S Rogers
Sandringham SC
24
S Fogarty
Sandringham SC
24
7
S Dimitriou
Altona City SC
20
S Kotridis
Altona City SC
1
S Louras
Ashburton Womens SC
14
S Papadopoulos
Box Hill United SC
23
10
S Petkovski
Preston Lions FC
2
S Galjar
Heidelberg United SC
15
1
S Oddo
Bundoora United FC
20
1
S Brewer
Box Hill United SC
5
S Cope
Ashburton Womens SC
5
S Galea
Bundoora United FC
22
5
S Parton
Sandringham SC
23
1
S Pasceri
Preston Lions FC
3
S Toleski
Cairnlea FC
2
S Tanrikulu
Preston Lions FC
10
1
S Asembo
Cairnlea FC
10
T Grbevski
Bundoora United FC
1
T Karp
Box Hill United SC
1
T Ballerini
Casey Comets FC
19
T Browne
Casey Comets FC
18
4
T Evans
Bundoora United FC
12
T Mure
FC Bulleen Lions
*
16
4
T Metaxas
Heidelberg United SC
11
T Sernio
FC Bulleen Lions
21
T Dimitropoulos
Heidelberg United SC
1
T Vlajnic
Bundoora United FC
21
5
Y Behich
Cairnlea FC
2
Z Douglas
Heidelberg United SC
4
Z Scott
Ashburton Womens SC
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started