Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 3 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 3 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Ngong
Noble Park United FC
1
1
D Culwick
Rosebud SC
12
1
1
J Yannas
Noble Park United FC
9
1
1
1
J K Jones
Latrobe United Womens FC
12
10
1
S G Vilela
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
1
S Sandoval
Mentone Soccer Club
12
3
1
A Rogalsky
Latrobe United Womens FC
12
1
A Martinez
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
A German
Mornington SC
16
A Holten
Mentone Soccer Club
14
A Papadimitriou
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
13
1
1
A Chhouk
Mornington SC
13
3
A Berry
Mornington SC
7
A Pincre
Rosebud SC
7
A Radford
Latrobe United Womens FC
15
A Sobotka
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
8
A Barreto
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
4
A C S Ochoa
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
1
A West
Mornington SC
15
9
A Katsaras
Dandenong City SC
2
A Kermode
Mornington SC
13
A Melkic
Dandenong City SC
11
B Danker
Mentone Soccer Club
13
B Brunsdon-Wallis
Mentone Soccer Club
11
C Deas
Mentone Soccer Club
12
C Cross
Dandenong City SC
2
C Shaddock
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
5
C Gantiva
Doveton SC
15
1
C P Dilsizian
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
C Mayom
Mentone Soccer Club
10
C Shannon
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
13
C Culwick
Rosebud SC
13
C Gilbert
Rosebud SC
3
C Le
Doveton SC
7
C Keyt
Mentone Soccer Club
7
C Kalapoutis
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
15
4
1
C Comito
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
2
C Ryan
Doveton SC
14
5
C Bancroft
Rosebud SC
8
C Butler
Doveton SC
14
C Heeger
Doveton SC
15
6
C Zapata
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
2
C Mate
Rosebud SC
6
D Bailo
Noble Park United FC
12
6
1
D Petreska
Mentone Soccer Club
14
3
2
D Vukcevic
Noble Park United FC
13
10
2
D Aldana
Mentone Soccer Club
14
1
D Spizziri
Rosebud SC
5
D Gounaris
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
15
4
D Xistras
Dandenong City SC
9
2
D Britter
Mentone Soccer Club
13
1
D Kuljanin
Noble Park United FC
12
7
E Housakos
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
14
E K Aguirre
Dandenong City SC
15
1
E Daga
Mornington SC
16
8
E Winkel
Latrobe United Womens FC
13
4
E H (rault)
Doveton SC
15
6
E Hudhes
Rosebud SC
9
1
E Schulz
Mornington SC
3
E Priest
Doveton SC
15
10
E May
Mornington SC
15
1
E Fitzgerald
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
9
E Foad
Mornington SC
15
2
E Frost
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
3
E Mclure
Latrobe United Womens FC
14
E Rizkallah
Doveton SC
13
14
E Oxley
Mornington SC
6
E Lino
Doveton SC
14
1
E Hopkins
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
1
E Banzoro
Noble Park United FC
9
E Sorrenson
Mentone Soccer Club
10
2
G Voges
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
3
1
G Farfor
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
13
1
G Beatie
Rosebud SC
5
2
2
G Arraiz
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
6
1
G Kakalis
Dandenong City SC
15
4
G Wyntjes
Latrobe United Womens FC
12
1
G Hatziantonio
Dandenong City SC
7
G Holtam
Mentone Soccer Club
11
1
H White
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
14
1
H Cohen
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
13
9
H Bi
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
2
I Berry
Mornington SC
6
I Scarr
Mornington SC
12
6
I Jurina
Dandenong City SC
16
I Juric
Dandenong City SC
13
J Blow
Dandenong City SC
2
1
J Beaumont
Dandenong City SC
4
J Derham
Latrobe United Womens FC
9
J I Short
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
14
J Williams
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
10
J Lyall
Rosebud SC
13
J Geronimo
Noble Park United FC
11
1
J Cavanagh
Dandenong City SC
12
J Bale
Mornington SC
4
J Norgale
Rosebud SC
11
J D Baize
Doveton SC
2
J Castillo
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
J Ferguson
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
16
J Nashar
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
J Guarino
Mornington SC
14
J Grujic
Noble Park United FC
7
1
J Ilic
Noble Park United FC
13
K O'Connor
Mornington SC
13
1
K Ristanovic
Noble Park United FC
9
K Nicholson
Mornington SC
10
K Wilson
Doveton SC
15
7
K Wright
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
3
K Turner
Mornington SC
7
8
K Lovell
Rosebud SC
3
K Summers
Doveton SC
13
8
K Minton
Doveton SC
11
L Bates
Mornington SC
12
1
L Angarita
Monash City Villarreal FC
5
L Dunnington
Mentone Soccer Club
15
1
L Kustura
Dandenong City SC
13
L Patterson
Rosebud SC
8
L Prichard
Latrobe United Womens FC
14
3
L Trevena
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
3
L Capitanio
Latrobe United Womens FC
11
L Sheppard
Mornington SC
13
L Raire
Rosebud SC
3
L Austin
Mornington SC
7
L Canon
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
2
L Sanchez
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
1
1
M Apriano
Rosebud SC
2
M Cipriano
Rosebud SC
4
M Senini
Latrobe United Womens FC
15
M Rosuljas
Noble Park United FC
2
M Noppert
Latrobe United Womens FC
15
M Rubinstein
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
6
1
M Alqaragooli
Noble Park United FC
3
M Cvitkovic
Dandenong City SC
14
2
M Sotiropoulos
Dandenong City SC
12
4
M Redondo
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
2
M Romano
Noble Park United FC
13
1
M Dinesh
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
13
2
M G Vilela
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
M Webster
Mentone Soccer Club
14
M Stankovic
Noble Park United FC
10
4
M Robinson
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
15
2
M Green
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
1
M Kirby
Doveton SC
15
M Osorio
Rosebud SC
12
2
1
M Johnston
Rosebud SC
12
M Racine
Mentone Soccer Club
4
M Wharton
Mornington SC
14
9
M Kuljanin
Noble Park United FC
14
M Bozic
Noble Park United FC
12
2
M G Pacheco
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
1
M Nawabi
Dandenong City SC
15
1
N Adani
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
1
N Buhic
Dandenong City SC
15
32
O Brown
Mentone Soccer Club
13
P Rowe
Rosebud SC
13
P Xistras
Dandenong City SC
15
P Caro
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
P C Gomez
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
P Page
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
1
R Davis
Latrobe United Womens FC
14
10
R Panayiotou
Latrobe United Womens FC
13
R Godsmark
Noble Park United FC
6
R Giroletti
Noble Park United FC
10
2
R Menzies
Rosebud SC
5
S Perna
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
S Mclean
Mentone Soccer Club
6
2
S Xistras
Dandenong City SC
15
2
S Ivetic
Noble Park United FC
9
1
S Basic
Noble Park United FC
14
6
S Starcevic
Noble Park United FC
10
1
S Groves
Dandenong City SC
1
S Roberts
Rosebud SC
11
S Travis
Mornington SC
6
S Umit
Doveton SC
5
2
S Justice
Latrobe United Womens FC
13
3
S Morgan
Glen Eira (Firebirds)
9
S Iorangi
Latrobe United Womens FC
14
5
1
S Ramsey
Mentone Soccer Club
5
S Stroud
Doveton SC
14
S Murray
Doveton SC
15
4
1
S Elliott
Mornington SC
1
S Anthony
Doveton SC
14
3
S Chapman
Mentone Soccer Club
12
1
S Benincasa
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
15
S Elizabeth
Rosebud SC
3
S Schlegel
Mentone Soccer Club
4
S Welbourne
Mornington SC
15
T Ballerini
Doveton SC
14
5
T Mrkic
Noble Park United FC
9
1
T Culwick
Rosebud SC
11
1
T Mcclernon
Mornington SC
4
T Reddiex
Latrobe United Womens FC
14
1
V Cruickshank
Dandenong City SC
16
6
1
V Sotiropoulos
Dandenong City SC
15
W Norgate
Rosebud SC
4
Z Badic
Dandenong City SC
4
1
Z Milojevic
Noble Park United FC
13
10
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started