Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Victorian Premier League Womens
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Victorian Premier League Womens
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Yamashita
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
2
2
1
I Tupaea
Spring Hills FC
17
1
1
J Ibrahim
Spring Hills FC
19
1
1
R Deague
Brunswick Juventus FC
18
4
2
1
A C Farfan
Casey Comets FC
1
A Hurleston
Ringwood City FC
1
A Phipps-Booth
South Yarra SC
11
A Siccita
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
A Abdo
Spring Hills FC
1
A Gutszmit
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
A Sinclair
Spring Hills FC
14
8
2
A Bresciano
Eltham Redbacks FC
20
A D Berardino
Brunswick Juventus FC
1
A Gonzalez
Casey Comets FC
6
A Gya
Eltham Redbacks FC
19
1
A Laffy
Geelong Galaxy United FC
19
2
A Khalil
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
A Harvey
South Yarra SC
11
A Campagnaro
Brunswick Juventus FC
12
1
1
A Kibell
Eltham Redbacks FC
20
A Meyer
Glen Waverley SC
6
1
A Duong
Geelong Galaxy United FC
19
A Nasioulas
Glen Waverley SC
5
1
A Hosking
Not used
15
2
A Cruse
South Yarra SC
13
4
A Gross
Geelong Galaxy United FC
16
A Cummins
Geelong Galaxy United FC
9
A Bellman
South Yarra SC
4
A Oastler
Ringwood City FC
5
2
1
A Seino
Geelong Galaxy United FC
20
31
1
A Koizumi
Not used
18
15
A Marano
South Yarra SC
1
A Anyieth
Casey Comets FC
18
2
2
A Horikoshi
Brunswick Juventus FC
18
4
B Stringfellow
Not used
3
B Gregory
Spring Hills FC
17
9
B Taylor
Geelong Galaxy United FC
15
3
B Kromer
Ringwood City FC
17
4
B Mason-Jones
Not used
14
B Recinos
Spring Hills FC
19
3
B Stellas
Eltham Redbacks FC
19
1
B Wyatt
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
3
B Bennett
Casey Comets FC
20
B Bennett
South Yarra SC
3
B Siryj
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
19
1
C Hinds
Casey Comets FC
17
4
C F Bas
Casey Comets FC
18
18
1
C D'Alessandro
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
3
C Aarons
Glen Waverley SC
13
C Forte-Oddo
Brunswick Juventus FC
16
1
1
C Ioannidis
Not used
5
1
C Jaworski
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
C Nikolovski
Spring Hills FC
7
1
C D Silva
Spring Hills FC
2
C Lloyd
Glen Waverley SC
5
C Pelman
Eltham Redbacks FC
19
4
1
C Kagan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
C Galea
Brunswick Juventus FC
2
C Ong
Ringwood City FC
16
1
C Romero
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
C Niteros
Glen Waverley SC
11
3
C Lay
Brunswick Juventus FC
18
10
C Strudwick
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
C Kimova
Spring Hills FC
2
C Schipano
Ringwood City FC
19
C Cardaci
Glen Waverley SC
15
9
D Boato
Not used
6
D D H Day
Geelong Galaxy United FC
18
1
D Scriven
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
D Tamos
Ringwood City FC
18
4
1
D Cooper
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
D Gallina
Geelong Galaxy United FC
18
1
D Papamichael
Ringwood City FC
19
4
1
D Stevens
Spring Hills FC
17
28
2
D Andreopoulos
Glen Waverley SC
14
6
D Racz
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
1
1
D Mandekic
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
E Efe
Melbourne University Soccer Club
13
3
E K Aguirre
Casey Comets FC
12
1
E Montague
Ringwood City FC
10
E Reid
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
4
E Miltiadou
Casey Comets FC
13
E Awada
Brunswick Juventus FC
1
E Stratus
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
E Gay
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
E Johns
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
E Vargiu
Not used
4
E Douglass
Glen Waverley SC
14
4
E D Ruiter
Spring Hills FC
4
E Mangan
Not used
1
E Gerolemou
Geelong Galaxy United FC
19
E Rubin
South Yarra SC
15
2
E Beer
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
E Hermenjat
South Yarra SC
1
E Perrone
Brunswick Juventus FC
9
1
E Barilla
Not used
10
2
E Lino
South Yarra SC
3
E Vasilevski
Spring Hills FC
1
E Wynne
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
E Avram
South Yarra SC
16
2
F Shaw
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
F Delic
Not used
17
11
F Hayes
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
G Simpson
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
7
G Beninca
Brunswick Juventus FC
8
G Carnuccio
Brunswick Juventus FC
2
G Brown
South Yarra SC
13
2
1
G Candy
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
G Collins
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
G Diprose
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
G Kim
South Yarra SC
17
1
1
G Genitsaris
Ringwood City FC
19
G Sandhu
Brunswick Juventus FC
3
H Skoutas
Glen Waverley SC
1
H Perera
Glen Waverley SC
5
H Sposato
Spring Hills FC
1
H Raynes
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
I Jakab
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
1
I Davids
South Yarra SC
1
I Thomas
Brunswick Juventus FC
18
I Paracki
South Yarra SC
9
2
I Mateski
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
I Arredondo
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
I Battaglia
Ringwood City FC
19
7
I Dimoska
Spring Hills FC
12
4
I Ghanem
Glen Waverley SC
1
I Tsangas
Brunswick Juventus FC
18
3
I Vojnov
Glen Waverley SC
8
I Pulitano
Spring Hills FC
17
1
2
I Reinal-Silva
Brunswick Juventus FC
3
I Schinagl
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
J Anastasopoulos
Casey Comets FC
19
2
1
J Tanarte-Crook
Spring Hills FC
20
1
J Pau
Glen Waverley SC
14
J Hartzema
Brunswick Juventus FC
19
6
J Broadfoot
Not used
17
J Brotchie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
1
1
J Mangubat
South Yarra SC
1
J Callaghan
Glen Waverley SC
1
J Dudley
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Jackmon
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
J Susser
South Yarra SC
19
1
J Lange
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
J Wang
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
J Kotsikas
Ringwood City FC
15
1
1
J Bateman
South Yarra SC
1
J Stoforidis
Glen Waverley SC
5
J Zikas
Eltham Redbacks FC
18
J Singh
Casey Comets FC
1
K Jacobs
Casey Comets FC
18
7
2
K Schneider
Glen Waverley SC
3
K Bennett
Casey Comets FC
15
3
K Spiteri
Not used
13
K Gallagher
South Yarra SC
8
K Clerkin
South Yarra SC
15
1
K Elsender
Ringwood City FC
16
K Foster
South Yarra SC
19
6
K Tsalikidis
Not used
2
K Mcleod
Casey Comets FC
19
K H Lam
Spring Hills FC
7
2
K Lyall
South Yarra SC
18
5
K Kodilinye
Glen Waverley SC
3
K Zacharias
Brunswick Juventus FC
2
K Molloy
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
L Gundry
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
L Gallagher
Spring Hills FC
2
L Cooney
South Yarra SC
16
4
L Spiranovic
Brunswick Juventus FC
16
8
L Fisher
Geelong Galaxy United FC
6
L Marcianti
Ringwood City FC
8
L Nguyen
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
1
L Thompson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
1
L Kokinoski
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
L Huddart
Geelong Galaxy United FC
15
1
1
L Wiegmann
South Yarra SC
9
1
L King
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
1
L Cianci
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
L Dennis
Geelong Galaxy United FC
15
2
L Philpott
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
1
L Sawa
Not used
14
3
L Quinton
Casey Comets FC
17
L Colley
South Yarra SC
13
1
L Ferrante
Not used
1
2
L Ventham
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
L Alford
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
L Schifferegger
Not used
5
M Russo
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
1
M Kamolins
Eltham Redbacks FC
15
M Pfaender
Geelong Galaxy United FC
19
1
M Smart
Glen Waverley SC
18
M Siketa
Geelong Galaxy United FC
11
M Ambo
Casey Comets FC
20
35
M Giannopoulos
Glen Waverley SC
15
1
M Kubo
Spring Hills FC
3
M Rampal
Not used
18
1
M Kiousis
Eltham Redbacks FC
16
1
M Tisocco
Spring Hills FC
13
2
M Currie
South Yarra SC
1
M Hubeek
Not used
18
3
M Blyth
Ringwood City FC
16
1
M Myers
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
M Milasinovich
Glen Waverley SC
4
M Martinez
Casey Comets FC
17
M Gugliara
Geelong Galaxy United FC
15
1
M Varrasso
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
1
M Urabe
South Yarra SC
13
M Jurcic
Not used
14
M Yamashita
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
M Kuljanin
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
M Brown
Glen Waverley SC
5
M Hrehoresin
Brunswick Juventus FC
10
M Nogueira
Ringwood City FC
19
2
M Nawabi
Casey Comets FC
4
N Nieuwhof
Eltham Redbacks FC
20
N Okada
Brunswick Juventus FC
19
14
N Grima
Brunswick Juventus FC
13
2
1
N Scicluna
Not used
8
N Belleville
Casey Comets FC
4
N Dardo
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
N Heyer
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
N Inia
Not used
20
1
N Lusi
Ringwood City FC
19
24
1
N Chea
Brunswick Juventus FC
16
5
1
N Kaur
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
N Leonard-Smith
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
N Ciccarelli
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
N Bozinovski
Spring Hills FC
14
N Mcrae
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
4
N Tawfic
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
O A Munyard
Casey Comets FC
16
O Avotins
South Yarra SC
1
O Kastelic
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
1
O Ristevski
Not used
16
O Triantafillidis
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
2
O Fahey
Glen Waverley SC
3
P Groza
Glen Waverley SC
16
P Ballis
Glen Waverley SC
6
P Najdovska
Spring Hills FC
11
P Vivian
Geelong Galaxy United FC
18
P Theodorou
Ringwood City FC
13
P Nataly
Not used
1
R Alonso
Not used
20
20
1
R Kochen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
1
R Ambrose
South Yarra SC
15
R Davies
Not used
14
7
1
R Ye
Melbourne University Soccer Club
19
R Kelly
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
1
R Maksimov
Spring Hills FC
16
2
R Wild
Not used
14
3
1
R Grujic
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
2
R Savio
Glen Waverley SC
9
R Walsh
Melbourne University Soccer Club
18
6
1
S O'Callaghan
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
1
S Smart
Glen Waverley SC
17
S Tighe
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
S Trajkovska
Not used
10
S Altimari
Glen Waverley SC
2
S Bell
Ringwood City FC
19
3
S Cheong
Glen Waverley SC
1
S D Nucci
Brunswick Juventus FC
19
S Maslen
Eltham Redbacks FC
20
1
2
S Byrnes
Casey Comets FC
6
S Vallese
Spring Hills FC
13
3
S Lypiridis
Geelong Galaxy United FC
8
S Daskalovska
Spring Hills FC
14
S Anastasopoulos
Casey Comets FC
5
1
S Ali
Casey Comets FC
10
S Hill
South Yarra SC
14
S Paz
Spring Hills FC
15
4
S Flower
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
S Rosselli
Geelong Galaxy United FC
20
21
1
S Gidari
Brunswick Juventus FC
18
S Osborne
Ringwood City FC
1
S Woodmason
Glen Waverley SC
17
1
S Kenny
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
8
1
S Weragoda
Casey Comets FC
20
S Meihuizen
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
S Alvarenga
Spring Hills FC
9
S R Martinez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
19
1
S Varga
Casey Comets FC
9
2
S Milton
South Yarra SC
8
1
1
S Cucinotta
Glen Waverley SC
2
S Corso
Spring Hills FC
15
2
2
S Kelly
Monbulk Rangers SC
18
2
S Lambroglou
Glen Waverley SC
2
S Skaras
Ringwood City FC
5
S Estrada
Geelong Galaxy United FC
7
1
S Aya
Geelong Galaxy United FC
14
6
2
S Tong
Brunswick Juventus FC
15
T Westley
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
T White
Not used
17
2
T Ramage
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
T Gencarelli
Spring Hills FC
5
T Murphy
Ringwood City FC
19
T A V Rodriguez
Ringwood City FC
18
2
T Dimitropoulos
Not used
7
T Stoforidis
Glen Waverley SC
9
1
T Najdovski
Spring Hills FC
17
3
1
T Kolceg
Spring Hills FC
6
V Velasquez
Glen Waverley SC
12
V Fadljevic
Spring Hills FC
6
V Goldring
South Yarra SC
1
V Argyropoulos
Glen Waverley SC
8
V Soubra
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
1
V Cadd
South Yarra SC
17
2
W Ezard
Geelong Galaxy United FC
9
2
Y Sasaki
Not used
17
9
Z Caldwell
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
Z Stama
Brunswick Juventus FC
10
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started