Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 2 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 2 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Eoraha
Fawkner SC
17
9
5
C Johnston
Ballarat City FC
17
8
4
S Pantazopoulos
Brunswick City SC
18
9
4
B L Tet
Fawkner SC
17
1
3
1
E Baykan
Greenvale United SC
14
3
3
E Zorbas
Avondale FC
14
16
3
J Palmieri
Fawkner SC
18
3
A Movric
St Albans Saints SC
16
2
2
A Rajic
Avondale FC
14
2
A Lococo
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
2
G Padula
Fawkner SC
17
6
2
H Sunnetci
Fawkner SC
11
2
3
O Temos
Brunswick City SC
14
2
A Zeybek
Hoppers Crossing SC
17
1
A R Nogueira
Greenvale United SC
18
1
A D C Ximenes
Greenvale United SC
14
1
A Eliades
Greenvale United SC
18
1
A Groves
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
1
A Row
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
18
1
A Mcleod
Avondale FC
16
1
1
C Camilleri
Fawkner SC
18
1
1
D Tovilo
St Albans Saints SC
14
1
1
E Constable
Fawkner SC
15
1
E Grgic
St Albans Saints SC
16
5
1
E Karakyriakos
Brunswick City SC
9
1
E Eliades
Avondale FC
14
1
1
G Sim
Altona City SC
12
1
I Delija
St Albans Saints SC
18
2
1
J Colina
St Albans Saints SC
16
6
1
L Abdullatif
Fawkner SC
18
9
1
M Miller
Brunswick City SC
18
1
1
M Panic
St Albans Saints SC
18
1
M Hamdan
Greenvale United SC
15
3
1
M Canturi
St Albans Saints SC
17
1
1
M Dolatabadi
Altona City SC
12
5
1
M Ensor
Altona City SC
16
6
1
M Y F G B Seixas
Greenvale United SC
18
3
1
N Vasta
Altona City SC
11
1
N Kearney
Avondale FC
16
3
1
P Lopez
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
14
4
1
R Salvaggio
Fawkner SC
13
4
1
S Jenkinson
Hoppers Crossing SC
16
4
1
S Majdandzic
St Albans Saints SC
4
2
1
S Jim
Brunswick City SC
16
1
S Scicluna
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
14
1
1
T Lupancu
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
18
1
T Pavlinusic
St Albans Saints SC
17
1
T Fraser
Ballarat City FC
18
12
1
T Kastanos
Brunswick City SC
11
1
1
1
Y Sargin
Fawkner SC
16
3
1
1
A Pavlinusic
St Albans Saints SC
17
3
A Sargin
Fawkner SC
18
A Paradowski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
1
A Henry
Fawkner SC
11
2
A Damcevski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
11
A Dargham
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
14
2
A Abdo
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
4
A Ferguson
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
A Corrigan
Altona City SC
12
2
A El-Hallak
Greenvale United SC
18
A Trajkovski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
16
1
A Khalil
Hoppers Crossing SC
9
A Cavanagh
Hoppers Crossing SC
17
A Scolaro
Altona City SC
14
3
A Bulic
St Albans Saints SC
10
A Powell
Ballarat City FC
18
1
A Whiting
Ballarat City FC
18
4
A Yacoub
Greenvale United SC
15
3
A Fokianos
Brunswick City SC
2
A Stankovic
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
6
A Huynh
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
17
A Pereyra
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
18
2
B Huynh
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
16
4
B Celiker
Greenvale United SC
4
B Celiker
Greenvale United SC
1
C Robinson
Hoppers Crossing SC
17
C Sikic
Avondale FC
14
8
C Talbot
Avondale FC
18
C Candia
Avondale FC
17
10
C Todorovski
St Albans Saints SC
8
1
C Nemtsas
Avondale FC
14
C Stevens
Ballarat City FC
17
5
C Bulic
St Albans Saints SC
17
7
C Giambattista
Altona City SC
1
C Wilbert
Ballarat City FC
7
D Dargham
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
15
3
D Tsimarakis
Brunswick City SC
2
E Warhurst
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
18
E Pereyra
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
3
1
E V Zuijlen
Avondale FC
17
13
E Constantinou
Brunswick City SC
13
E Adem
Ballarat City FC
15
E Laleas
Brunswick City SC
11
1
E Lavcanski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
12
E Nastevski
Altona City SC
3
E Southwell
Altona City SC
13
E Vasilevski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
2
1
E Clout
Avondale FC
10
E Plucke
Ballarat City FC
8
E Robinson
Ballarat City FC
11
E Righetti
Ballarat City FC
4
E Bowen
Altona City SC
11
E Parisis
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
8
1
F Frew
Altona City SC
2
1
F Mina
Greenvale United SC
1
1
G Tseros
Greenvale United SC
13
1
G Masalkovski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
6
1
G Sepe
Avondale FC
9
2
G Lewicki
Altona City SC
15
3
H Swift
Brunswick City SC
9
H Beardmore
Ballarat City FC
8
H Sposato
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
17
6
I Gracic
Brunswick City SC
14
I Cicak
St Albans Saints SC
18
4
J Jovevski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
5
J Lewicki
Altona City SC
11
6
J Vassiliou
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
18
2
J Spangher
Brunswick City SC
16
J Majstorovic
St Albans Saints SC
13
J Cheikh-Ibrahim
Greenvale United SC
12
J Apostolopoulos
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
J Russo
Fawkner SC
13
1
J Smith
Altona City SC
16
3
J Nguyen
Avondale FC
16
J Donald
Ballarat City FC
12
1
J Romagnano
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
17
J Medeiros
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
17
1
J Magliozzi
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
5
K Rigg
Hoppers Crossing SC
17
K Chirichiello
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
K Ingram
Hoppers Crossing SC
14
K D Martino
Altona City SC
14
1
K H Lam
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
2
1
K Budiongo
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
K Ciancio-Knauer
Altona City SC
8
K Allen
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
18
11
K Bertoncello
Brunswick City SC
15
K Bustos
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
K Nicolaou
St Albans Saints SC
6
1
L Gallagher
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
1
L Gallina
Fawkner SC
1
L Hawli
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
L Robinson
Hoppers Crossing SC
14
L Slater
Ballarat City FC
18
3
L Aumann
Altona City SC
7
L Hill
Ballarat City FC
18
L Murdoch
Brunswick City SC
18
1
L Chester
Ballarat City FC
17
4
M Edwards
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
8
1
M Griffiths
Brunswick City SC
13
M Currie
Ballarat City FC
17
2
M Soma
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
M Mina
Greenvale United SC
18
6
M Drousioti
Altona City SC
13
2
M Kubo
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
1
M Shevchenko
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
17
1
M Amezquita-Castillo
Altona City SC
4
M A Saadi
Fawkner SC
16
9
M Elakkoumi
Greenvale United SC
4
M Pham
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
15
M Didulica
St Albans Saints SC
8
1
M Way
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
12
M Prins
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
12
M Inoue
Avondale FC
18
M Fisseha
Altona City SC
15
7
M Kada
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
18
M Hrehoresin
St Albans Saints SC
8
N Arbanas
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
5
N Barbara
Ballarat City FC
16
1
N Grgic
St Albans Saints SC
1
N Panoutsos
Hoppers Crossing SC
10
N Zocco
Brunswick City SC
17
3
N I Menon
Hoppers Crossing SC
15
N Anastasiadis
St Albans Saints SC
1
N Carrier
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
N Pfingsten
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
18
N Bozinovski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
3
1
N Jraes
Fawkner SC
1
N Reech
Hoppers Crossing SC
15
O Barravecchio
Brunswick City SC
14
O Capomolla
Fawkner SC
1
O Pitruzzello
Fawkner SC
1
O Sotirovski
Fawkner SC
18
2
O Spiteri
Altona City SC
13
P Deng
Altona City SC
10
P Intharapheng
Greenvale United SC
3
P Chau
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
16
4
R Grbac
Fawkner SC
7
R Tofler
Altona City SC
2
R Mustapha
Greenvale United SC
16
R Missailidis
Avondale FC
15
4
R Konomi
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
13
4
R Tamang
Brunswick City SC
2
R M Lewis
Ballarat City FC
18
S Rose-Grigg
Ballarat City FC
17
3
1
S Byrne
Brunswick City SC
16
2
S Costa
Brunswick City SC
3
S Vallese
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
2
S Delija
St Albans Saints SC
18
8
S Tanti
Altona City SC
15
S Neskovski
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
15
S Teferi
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
3
S Alvarenga
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
4
S Elkurdi
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
S Iosifidis
Avondale FC
6
1
S Milionis
Brunswick City SC
1
S Movric
St Albans Saints SC
14
S Verikakis
Brunswick City SC
10
T Andrade
Greenvale United SC
3
T Pirchan
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
10
1
T Wright
Fawkner SC
14
5
T Gullotti
Fawkner SC
12
1
1
T Baykan
Greenvale United SC
11
3
T Elakkoumi
Greenvale United SC
18
T Idris
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
T Gencarelli
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
4
1
T Ballard
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
17
T Pham
Avondale FC
15
T Chanpaseuth
Brunswick City SC
18
1
V Bolados
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
8
V Rivera-Alibrio
Fawkner SC
1
V Salvo
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
W Namsri
Ballarat City FC
17
1
Y Berkant
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women
12
Z Ahmed
Fawkner SC
3
Z Mina
Greenvale United SC
14
Z Zaki
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
Z Houghton
Avondale FC
17
32
Z Kyriopoulos
Brunswick City SC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started