Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 2 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 2 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Shafahi
Barton United FC
10
2
2
1
T Abasi
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
1
A Paradis
Yarra Jets FC
1
A Musolino
Yarra Jets FC
17
A Rosa
Berwick City SC
16
A O'Connor
Yarra Jets FC
5
A Duhau
Berwick City SC
18
A Gardner
Beaumaris SC
14
1
A Martin
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
4
1
A Tichy
Kings Domain FC
12
A Poulton
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
A Brasacchio
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
A Staples
Berwick City SC
13
A Budin
Kings Domain FC
13
7
A Cook
Beaumaris SC
2
A Richards
Ashburton United SC
16
A Brasacchio
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
A Gibbins
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
A Goode
Ashburton United SC
16
A Wilmann
Berwick City SC
18
1
A Dawoodi
Barton United FC
18
6
A Lafleche
Kings Domain FC
11
A Duhau
Berwick City SC
18
A Mirzae
Barton United FC
7
B Petrovska
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
B Bissell
Berwick City SC
15
B Borg
Kings Domain FC
1
B Ranchhod
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
B Raymond
Yarra Jets FC
13
B Puzovic
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
B Robinson
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
2
B Todero
Kings Domain FC
15
2
C Douglass
Beaumaris SC
16
1
C Gray
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
C Wilson
Kings Domain FC
15
C C Arias
Kings Domain FC
13
2
C Johnson
Beaumaris SC
14
1
C Katelis
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
4
C Dimovski
Mill Park SC
18
1
C Miller
Ashburton United SC
16
3
C Salmon
Ashburton United SC
15
3
C Cudars
Yarra Jets FC
1
C Cassar
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
1
C Johns
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
7
C Papafotiou
Beaumaris SC
14
1
D Collett
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
D Raymond
Yarra Jets FC
4
D Bell
Ashburton United SC
17
D Lawrence
Bayside Argonauts FC
16
D Jones
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
E Kosmidis
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
E Horton
Yarra Jets FC
16
8
E Mcpherson
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
E Stefanos
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
E Davies
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
2
E Cornelius
Kings Domain FC
12
4
E Stevens
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
1
E Burnett
Ashburton United SC
15
1
E Fusca
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
1
E Honey
Beaumaris SC
14
E Makris
Beaumaris SC
15
1
1
E Deas
Beaumaris SC
13
3
E Patsakos
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
2
E Cipa
Kings Domain FC
13
E Curtis
Yarra Jets FC
10
1
E Mouveri
Mill Park SC
15
1
2
E Mattana
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
E Sarfo-Sarpong
Berwick City SC
18
3
E Guerrero
Kings Domain FC
11
6
F Qasimi
Barton United FC
18
F Husaini
Barton United FC
9
F Holland
Yarra Jets FC
2
F H Green
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
6
F Cumming
Ashburton United SC
16
F Brand
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
3
G Dalziel
Berwick City SC
18
2
G Kiers
Beaumaris SC
11
G Magri
Berwick City SC
1
G Daly
Yarra Jets FC
6
G Alsop
Yarra Jets FC
16
7
G Deane
Kings Domain FC
13
2
G Templeton
Beaumaris SC
1
G O Hoog
Yarra Jets FC
1
H Zahra
Berwick City SC
13
H Miraj
Barton United FC
18
5
1
H Sharp
Kings Domain FC
10
3
H Mcilvaine
Yarra Jets FC
14
H Berry
Kings Domain FC
12
H Tan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
H Lim
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
1
H Bakhtani
Barton United FC
10
I Cameron-Dukes
Berwick City SC
9
I Gonzalez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
5
I Johnson
Berwick City SC
17
1
J Bove
Mill Park SC
1
J Curci
Yarra Jets FC
1
J Onisiforou
Mill Park SC
18
J Tran
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
1
J Bateman
Yarra Jets FC
1
J Hooley-Davis
Beaumaris SC
13
J Thomson
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
1
J Tsoulakos
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
1
J Duckett
Ashburton United SC
18
J Tetlow
Beaumaris SC
2
J Montalvao
Mill Park SC
8
1
K Georgantis
Bayside Argonauts FC
16
K Chesterton
Beaumaris SC
10
1
K Mcinnes
Beaumaris SC
18
K Makosch
Kings Domain FC
10
K Jomini
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
K Nicolopoulos
Yarra Jets FC
1
K Blias
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
K Morningstar
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
1
K Mckeown
Brunswick Zebras FC
16
5
K Zacharias
Mill Park SC
18
11
1
K Francis
Beaumaris SC
18
17
K Pedder
Yarra Jets FC
15
1
K Abedi
Barton United FC
17
K Sultani
Barton United FC
7
L Hellings
Berwick City SC
1
L Smyrnis
Yarra Jets FC
16
L Walduck
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
L Japhary
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
2
L Rhone
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
4
L Henderson
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
L Aliotta
Beaumaris SC
16
L Stephens
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
L Lindenmayer
Yarra Jets FC
10
2
L Allison
Beaumaris SC
1
L Ng
Ashburton United SC
18
3
M Buhagiar
Brunswick Zebras FC
12
6
M Bove
Mill Park SC
6
M Cavaliere
Mill Park SC
10
M Ramos
Kings Domain FC
13
M Worthy
Beaumaris SC
1
M G Caballero
Yarra Jets FC
14
1
1
M P Rubio
Kings Domain FC
18
1
M Atzarakis
Mill Park SC
11
2
M Dikiciyan
Ashburton United SC
16
2
M Zahedi
Berwick City SC
5
M Daws
Yarra Jets FC
5
1
M Gethen
Yarra Jets FC
1
M Donnellan
Yarra Jets FC
10
M Hartley
Beaumaris SC
1
M Paxinos
Mill Park SC
18
M Anderson
Kings Domain FC
12
M Angulo
Ashburton United SC
4
M Cook
Yarra Jets FC
1
M Visser
Yarra Jets FC
15
M Newman
Berwick City SC
18
M Stojanovski
Mill Park SC
1
M Hassani
Barton United FC
17
1
N Tavella
Mill Park SC
17
5
1
N Rahimi
Barton United FC
18
N Bakhtani
Barton United FC
10
N Horvatinovic
Berwick City SC
18
N Bonanno
Beaumaris SC
17
3
N Kolokas
Yarra Jets FC
5
N Hajncl
Beaumaris SC
16
N Vincent
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
1
N Zagoudis
Bayside Argonauts FC
18
O Welsh
Berwick City SC
14
2
O Barale
Mill Park SC
12
2
1
O Barrese
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
O Boissezon
Berwick City SC
17
O Dickson
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
4
O Hastie
Ashburton United SC
17
O Watkins
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
2
1
P Colantuono
Yarra Jets FC
3
P Annetta
Berwick City SC
13
P Collins
Yarra Jets FC
14
2
P Hall
Kings Domain FC
18
7
P Rubens
Ashburton United SC
18
10
P Stokes
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
R Chan
Ashburton United SC
16
2
R Young
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
R Mccoy
Kings Domain FC
11
R Mcewan
Berwick City SC
17
R Scott-Hayward
Beaumaris SC
3
R Shrestha
Mill Park SC
18
1
R Christou
Mill Park SC
14
R Sultani
Barton United FC
18
2
R Soulsby
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
R Bahmoud
Yarra Jets FC
1
R Collins-Graham
Bayside Argonauts FC
14
5
R Ahmadi
Barton United FC
7
R Carr
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
S Abdullah
Berwick City SC
18
1
S Bishara
Yarra Jets FC
3
S Dawoodi
Barton United FC
18
S Gunning
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
S Barale
Mill Park SC
18
1
S Crossman
Kings Domain FC
12
1
S Romeo
Mill Park SC
7
S Tebbutt
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
S Wong
Ashburton United SC
18
5
S Tucker
Yarra Jets FC
1
S V D Lee
Bayside Argonauts FC
16
S Rutherfurd
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
S Rasekh
Barton United FC
18
1
S Ryan
Berwick City SC
14
S Killen
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
S Cavaliere
Mill Park SC
18
S Nicholls
Ashburton United SC
17
S Brandie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
4
S Habtom
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
1
S Apostolopoulos
Ashburton United SC
18
S Green
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
7
S Lichoudaris
Beaumaris SC
16
7
S Matthews
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
S Pinirou
Bayside Argonauts FC
16
S Hore
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
S Haidari
Barton United FC
18
1
T Rajaratnam
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
T M Diaz
Kings Domain FC
6
T D Melo
Kings Domain FC
18
1
T Bitzas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
18
T Heddo
Yarra Jets FC
6
T James
Beaumaris SC
16
3
T Shilson-Josling
Beaumaris SC
1
T Connor
Yarra Jets FC
15
T Dunn
Mill Park SC
16
11
V Franco
Berwick City SC
18
1
V A Salazar
Kings Domain FC
7
V Bosancic
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
1
V Franco
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
V Hatzikiriazis
Bayside Argonauts FC
16
V Kyriazis
Mill Park SC
12
4
V Lipari
Brunswick Zebras FC
14
V Walker
Ashburton United SC
15
W Crabb
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
Z Qurbani
Barton United FC
16
7
Z Sultani
Barton United FC
18
1
1
Z Amini
Barton United FC
9
Z Muhammadi
Barton United FC
18
1
1
Z Allison
Beaumaris SC
1
Z Stama
Mill Park SC
16
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started