Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Rogelberg
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
6
3
E M Simplex
Old Melburnians SC
6
3
1
K Trevilly
Old Melburnians SC
4
3
T H Guerra
Old Melburnians SC
5
3
Y Zhang
Monash University SC - Stallions
5
3
A Stefanos
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
2
A Alateras
Ashburton United SC
5
2
B Witten
Middle Park FC
5
2
B Galgano
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
2
C Porter
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
5
2
C Castagnet
Old Melburnians SC
5
2
2
D Hames
Baxter SC
2
2
D Pickering
Monash University SC - Stallions
5
2
D Simpson
Baxter SC
5
2
J Forsyth
Monash University SC - Stallions
3
2
J Aquilina
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
6
2
1
K James
Baxter SC
5
2
2
M Napper
Middle Park FC
4
2
N Whelan
Baxter SC
4
2
1
N Liolios
Monash University SC - Stallions
5
2
P Kougi
Monash University SC - Stallions
5
2
R Geller
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
4
2
V Davyd
Brighton SC
4
2
A R Rodriguez
Middle Park FC
5
1
A Lowman
Beaumaris SC
5
1
B Pascuzzi
Ashburton United SC
5
1
1
B Raguraman
Brighton SC
5
1
C Boulton
Beaumaris SC
3
1
C Blake
Monash University SC - Stallions
4
1
F Whittaker
Ashburton United SC
5
1
F P Sanchez
Old Melburnians SC
6
1
G Castagnet
Old Melburnians SC
4
1
G Plier
Beaumaris SC
4
1
1
G Davies
Middle Park FC
5
1
1
I Poon
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
1
J Hoey
Middle Park FC
5
1
J Holmes
Brighton SC
4
1
J Gresle
Baxter SC
3
1
J Birthisel
Beaumaris SC
6
1
J Loutsis
Beaumaris SC
3
1
J Michail
Old Melburnians SC
5
1
J Podolsky
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
1
J C J Hernandez
Old Melburnians SC
4
1
L Deer
Middle Park FC
3
1
M Gibson
Beaumaris SC
5
1
M Fisher
Beaumaris SC
6
1
N Stefanos
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
1
O Steinberg
Monash University SC - Stallions
5
1
P Ross
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
1
1
Q Kane
Brighton SC
2
1
S Sherlock
Ashburton United SC
5
1
S Skillern-Brown
Brighton SC
4
1
1
T Lacy
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
5
1
T Downs
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
1
T Kristiansson
Beaumaris SC
5
1
1
T Flanagan
Monash University SC - Stallions
4
1
T Streker
Baxter SC
5
1
A Guardabascio
Ashburton United SC
5
A Tang
Monash University SC - Stallions
4
A Pyrcz
Monash University SC - Stallions
3
A Campbell
Baxter SC
3
A Christopoulos
Brighton SC
3
A Dissanayaka
Monash University SC - Stallions
2
A Kellermann
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
2
B Cruse
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
B Llinares
Baxter SC
2
1
B Weintraub
Brighton SC
1
B Curd
Baxter SC
2
1
B Lange
Brighton SC
1
B Apostolopoulos
Ashburton United SC
5
B Hondrakis
Ashburton United SC
5
B D'Souza
Brighton SC
3
C Barr
Baxter SC
2
C L Sanchez
Old Melburnians SC
4
C Kougi
Monash University SC - Stallions
5
C Delahunty
Middle Park FC
4
1
C Boyd-Eedle
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
D Nguyen
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
D Abbots
Baxter SC
5
1
D Coldebella
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
6
D Gledhill
Brighton SC
4
D Perry
Brighton SC
4
D Slade
Middle Park FC
3
D Mesa
Old Melburnians SC
6
D Plumb
Middle Park FC
4
D Zappia
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
4
D Hughes
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
6
2
D F D Oliveira
Middle Park FC
4
D Khatsernov
Beaumaris SC
2
D Alateras
Ashburton United SC
5
D Schiafone
Middle Park FC
4
E Toara
Old Melburnians SC
2
E M Aref
Old Melburnians SC
5
E Rigg
Beaumaris SC
2
E Kuzmenko
Middle Park FC
5
F Kristiansson
Beaumaris SC
1
F Roberts
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
G Iacolino
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
G Novillo
Old Melburnians SC
6
G Cousland
Beaumaris SC
5
1
G Androutsos
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
5
I Baranov
Monash University SC - Stallions
4
I Barbosa
Beaumaris SC
6
I Collinge
Baxter SC
2
I Barr
Baxter SC
1
J Cheremnov
Baxter SC
5
J Alateras
Ashburton United SC
5
J Bamford
Brighton SC
2
J Crisp
Middle Park FC
3
J Golub
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
5
J Kelly
Monash University SC - Stallions
3
J Lee
Brighton SC
1
J Brown
Baxter SC
2
J Smale
Baxter SC
4
J Falla
Ashburton United SC
5
J Wang
Monash University SC - Stallions
4
J Tesfai
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
J Diprose
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
6
J Varsamis
Ashburton United SC
4
J Hondrakis
Ashburton United SC
5
1
J Cannizzaro
Beaumaris SC
6
1
J Walton
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
4
J N Mellana
Old Melburnians SC
5
J Martinelli
Beaumaris SC
5
J Vanoli
Old Melburnians SC
5
1
J Burton
Baxter SC
4
J Sternfeld
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
5
K Gutang
Baxter SC
2
K C Wong
Monash University SC - Stallions
1
K Johnston
Baxter SC
5
L Clyne
Brighton SC
5
1
L Fensling
Brighton SC
5
L Carlin
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
L Xynas
Middle Park FC
5
L Alvarez
Old Melburnians SC
4
1
L Hondrakis
Ashburton United SC
4
L Horsefield
Brighton SC
5
L Zographos
Baxter SC
5
1
M Singh
Brighton SC
5
M L Miere
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
M Stroud
Beaumaris SC
6
M Falcone
Old Melburnians SC
1
M Blake
Beaumaris SC
6
M Jow
Baxter SC
3
M Diegelmann
Monash University SC - Stallions
5
M Miliani
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
M Donnarumma
Ashburton United SC
4
M Pogrebnoy
Monash University SC - Stallions
4
M Smith
Middle Park FC
3
M Y Patras
Old Melburnians SC
1
M Stepanuks
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
5
1
M Piner
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
2
M Kristovskis
Middle Park FC
4
M F B A Latif
Monash University SC - Stallions
4
N Otter
Old Melburnians SC
1
N Smith
Middle Park FC
2
N Longmire
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
N Menon
Brighton SC
4
O Bennett
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
1
P Brinkley
Beaumaris SC
4
1
P Mcqueen
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
P Mastorakis
Monash University SC - Stallions
1
P Apokis
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
6
1
R Cias
Baxter SC
2
R Clements
Beaumaris SC
6
S Roberts
Middle Park FC
2
S M Aref
Old Melburnians SC
5
S Nakayama
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
S Anagianis
Middle Park FC
1
S Rosier
Middle Park FC
2
S Monk
Baxter SC
4
T Berberoglu
Brighton SC
5
T Busler
Brighton SC
3
T Hondrakis
Ashburton United SC
5
T Redpath
Brighton SC
1
T Robers
Beaumaris SC
3
T Elliott
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
1
T Scudamore
Brighton SC
2
V Velker
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
4
W Lacy
Glen Eira FC (Claw)
4
W Polak
Baxter SC
2
W Taper
Middle Park FC
4
Y Cui
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
Z Martino
Ashburton United SC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started