Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Barnard-Brown
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
9
14
1
B Lawley
Docklands Athletic FC
9
13
C Arevalo
Docklands Athletic FC
9
10
1
D Attard
PEGS SC
8
9
M Pilkington
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
9
1
T Grieves
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
8
H Sulway
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
6
1
M Inci
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
6
A Tawdros
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
5
M Peros
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
5
J Currao
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
8
4
J Forman
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
4
J Toohim
PEGS SC
5
4
R Bishay
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
4
A Robinson
Mitchell Rangers SC
8
3
C Mannings-Ridge
Docklands Athletic FC
8
3
1
D Stoikos
Kyneton District SC
3
3
D Landron
Docklands Athletic FC
8
3
F Lewis
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
8
3
G Martin
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
3
J Vidanovski
PEGS SC
8
3
S Licciardello
PEGS SC
5
3
X Burgmann
PEGS SC
8
3
A Roberts
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
2
B Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
2
B Crowhurst
Kyneton District SC
3
2
1
D Kaiser
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
2
1
F Witkowski
Kyneton District SC
5
2
I Salsa
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
2
J Hector
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
2
J Parker
Kyneton District SC
1
2
J Latorre
PEGS SC
8
2
M Ekstrom
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
2
M Quinn
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
2
M Polichroniadis
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
2
M Kotek
Western Eagles SC Thirds
6
2
1
M Arevalo
Docklands Athletic FC
7
2
1
M Mataia
Footscray Rangers FC 3
8
2
P Panagiotidis
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
2
3
R Williams
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
8
2
S Gray
Western Eagles SC Thirds
8
2
T Politis
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
9
2
1
V Leone
PEGS SC
7
2
1
A Garganis
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
1
1
A Soufan
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
1
A Cicitta
Western Eagles SC Thirds
5
1
A Saad
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
1
A Gundi
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
1
A Hanna
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
1
C Papadopoulos
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
1
C Tinney
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
1
D Vanpraseuth
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
1
D Elliot-Jones
Docklands Athletic FC
6
1
D O Santos
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
1
F Olmedo
Footscray Rangers FC 3
7
1
F Qunqar
Western Eagles SC Thirds
6
1
F Ahmed
Footscray Rangers FC 3
3
1
1
F Kopij
Western Eagles SC Thirds
1
1
G Caistor
Docklands Athletic FC
7
1
1
J Tobias-Quigley
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
1
J Merino
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
1
J Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
1
J Tisi
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
K Karimi
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
9
1
K Parker
Kyneton District SC
6
1
K Froutzis
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
8
1
L Corry-Thomas
Kyneton District SC
7
1
L Smith
Mitchell Rangers SC
2
1
M Slodyczka
Western Eagles SC Thirds
4
1
M Stanfield
Mitchell Rangers SC
4
1
M Tate
Docklands Athletic FC
6
1
N Ganeson
Docklands Athletic FC
1
1
N Engelbrecht
Footscray Rangers FC 3
3
1
P Skliros
Docklands Athletic FC
9
1
R Desousa-Reay
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
R Papadakis
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
9
1
S Ogden
Docklands Athletic FC
4
1
S Vo
Footscray Rangers FC 3
9
1
S Manolopoulos
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
7
1
1
S Earley
Docklands Athletic FC
5
1
T Tam
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
1
T Costa
Kyneton District SC
5
1
V Sachelaru
Western Eagles SC Thirds
7
1
Z Jones
Kyneton District SC
5
1
Z Joyce-Robertson
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
1
A Hassan
Craigieburn City FC
4
A Abdi
Footscray Rangers FC 3
5
A Yusuf
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
A Lonergan
Kyneton District SC
7
A A Khamas
Craigieburn City FC
7
A Merino
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
A Hoo
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
A Carter
Footscray Rangers FC 3
3
A Lloyd
Craigieburn City FC
1
A Venuto
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
1
A Apos
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
A Jones
Mitchell Rangers SC
8
A Nguyen
Footscray Rangers FC 3
5
A Lontos
PEGS SC
5
A Skinner
Docklands Athletic FC
4
A Hatzipanagiotidis
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
1
A Apajee
Footscray Rangers FC 3
8
A Adem
Craigieburn City FC
6
A Khalil
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
1
B S Gill
Docklands Athletic FC
3
B Janissen
Docklands Athletic FC
3
B Madden
Mitchell Rangers SC
8
B Hall
Mitchell Rangers SC
2
B Rechsteiner-Sanders
Mitchell Rangers SC
4
B Shrestha
Craigieburn City FC
6
B Banks
Mitchell Rangers SC
2
B Dittloff
Kyneton District SC
7
B A S Cruz
Craigieburn City FC
3
B Domingues
Kyneton District SC
5
B Spencer
Craigieburn City FC
2
B Jacobs
Footscray Rangers FC 3
2
B Lee
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
C Ade
Docklands Athletic FC
2
C Leffley
Mitchell Rangers SC
2
C Mogollon
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
C Thornton
Docklands Athletic FC
5
C Cicekdag
Docklands Athletic FC
2
C Palmateer
Mitchell Rangers SC
8
C Farrant
Docklands Athletic FC
2
1
1
C Orlich
PEGS SC
1
C C C Labrador
Footscray Rangers FC 3
8
C Wilson
Footscray Rangers FC 3
1
C Nisiotis
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
1
C Mckimm
Kyneton District SC
3
C Powell
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
3
D Campani
PEGS SC
8
D Geary
PEGS SC
4
D Greblo
Footscray Rangers FC 3
7
D Grima
PEGS SC
4
D Mitrevski
Mitchell Rangers SC
3
D Venuto
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
D Mauceri
Craigieburn City FC
5
D Whelan
Docklands Athletic FC
2
1
D A L Y Him
Docklands Athletic FC
1
D Paz
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
D Richardson
Mitchell Rangers SC
8
D Johnston
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
D Price
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
D Johnstone
Craigieburn City FC
4
D Kelly
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
F Ghanim
Craigieburn City FC
5
F Shannon
Mitchell Rangers SC
8
F Raffone
Craigieburn City FC
5
F P Lillo
Footscray Rangers FC 3
8
F Condello
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
G Mann
PEGS SC
1
G Ramburruth
Footscray Rangers FC 3
8
G Matta
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
1
G Kelly
Kyneton District SC
6
H Mujezin
Craigieburn City FC
6
H Ashbrooke
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
9
H Gajanayake
Craigieburn City FC
2
I Leung
Footscray Rangers FC 3
7
J Keane
Kyneton District SC
7
J Whitfield
Mitchell Rangers SC
8
J Dennawi
Craigieburn City FC
9
J Bennett
Mitchell Rangers SC
4
J Boreham
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
J Calleja
Footscray Rangers FC 3
7
J Delosa
Docklands Athletic FC
3
1
J Garnham
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
8
J Talbett
Docklands Athletic FC
6
1
J Smith
Mitchell Rangers SC
2
J Oquendo
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
J Hansen-Stefani
Kyneton District SC
5
J Hammond-Collins
PEGS SC
2
J Page
Mitchell Rangers SC
5
J Saitaua
Craigieburn City FC
2
J Chester
Docklands Athletic FC
3
1
J Moor
Mitchell Rangers SC
3
J Ierino
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Misitano
Western Eagles SC Thirds
5
J Lee
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
J Pili
Kyneton District SC
2
J Amodio
Mitchell Rangers SC
3
J Gamo
Craigieburn City FC
1
J Li
PEGS SC
7
K Murphy
Kyneton District SC
8
K Ong
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
K Deguara
Mitchell Rangers SC
8
K Forrest
Kyneton District SC
3
1
L Winkett
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
8
L Carolan
Docklands Athletic FC
4
L Mendoza
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
L Bagley
PEGS SC
7
L Robertson
Kyneton District SC
3
M Shokry
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
M H Shmooni
Craigieburn City FC
5
M Karan
Mitchell Rangers SC
3
M Habashi
Moonee Valley Knights FC
6
M Minichiello
Craigieburn City FC
2
M Kmita
Western Eagles SC Thirds
7
M Bennetts
Kyneton District SC
1
M Bielski
Western Eagles SC Thirds
6
M Mamo
PEGS SC
8
M Tran
Footscray Rangers FC 3
1
M Slodyczka
Western Eagles SC Thirds
3
M Drozdz
Western Eagles SC Thirds
6
M Mccarthy
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
M Russell
Docklands Athletic FC
2
M Dimatos
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
5
M Radley
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
M Robson
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
M Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
2
M Bekdemir
Craigieburn City FC
1
M Ozdamar
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
M Savuk
Craigieburn City FC
1
M Furlong
Mitchell Rangers SC
7
1
N Gatt
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
N Stuart-Higgs
Kyneton District SC
6
N Cavanaugh
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
4
N Irgat
PEGS SC
7
O Bid
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
O Campanale
Craigieburn City FC
6
O Morales
PEGS SC
6
O Baldwinson
Craigieburn City FC
1
P Lama
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
P Skipworth
Kyneton District SC
2
P Chamberlain
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
5
P Davis
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
1
P Wisniewski
Western Eagles SC Thirds
6
P Bramich
Mitchell Rangers SC
2
P Bist
Footscray Rangers FC 3
1
P Bhatia
Docklands Athletic FC
1
Q Leroy
Docklands Athletic FC
1
R Moukafi
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
4
R Basnet
Craigieburn City FC
8
R Beker
Western Eagles SC Thirds
8
R Jahagirdar
Docklands Athletic FC
1
R Rixer
Docklands Athletic FC
1
R Stocker
Docklands Athletic FC
2
R Norton
Docklands Athletic FC
6
1
R Sirianni
Mitchell Rangers SC
2
R Whelan
Footscray Rangers FC 3
5
S Malla
Western Eagles SC Thirds
6
S Hanna
Kyneton District SC
5
S Thapa
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
S Rodrigo
Craigieburn City FC
7
S Miekus
Western Eagles SC Thirds
3
S Verrier
PEGS SC
5
S Coutinho
Western Eagles SC Thirds
7
S Thompson
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
S Sharma
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
S Patrk
PEGS SC
6
S Tanksale
Docklands Athletic FC
1
S Gray
Docklands Athletic FC
4
S A Bilal
Craigieburn City FC
7
T Shah
Mitchell Rangers SC
2
T Scott
Mitchell Rangers SC
1
T Stevenson
Kyneton District SC
2
T Padula
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
T Waterson
Kyneton District SC
5
T Willing
West Preston SC - One Nil FC
3
T Ozer
Craigieburn City FC
2
T Lee
Craigieburn City FC
1
T Rounds
Footscray Rangers FC 3
5
W Grech
Kyneton District SC
7
Y Omar
Craigieburn City FC
1
Y Morsi
Craigieburn City FC
3
Y Hara
Footscray Rangers FC 3
1
Y Berdilek
Craigieburn City FC
9
Z Caldwell
Footscray Rangers FC 3
6
Z Mohammed
Craigieburn City FC
8
Z Tobias-Quigley
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started