Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 5 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 5 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Steele
Mount Martha Soccer Club
10
6
2
G Tognoni
Pakenham United FC
11
3
6
B Barakzoi
Seaford United SC
11
3
5
J Florent
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
1
5
J Theodore
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
4
5
1
L Lenders
Bunyip District SC
11
3
5
O Hassani
Casey Panthers SC
9
5
2
D Vigilanti
Pakenham United FC
11
6
4
1
D Paul
Aspendale SC
8
2
4
M Nobbs
Seaford United SC
10
6
4
C Permal
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
9
3
1
D Cunnison
Rosebud SC
9
7
3
J Bigg
Rosebud SC
10
3
J Platt
Mount Martha Soccer Club
9
1
3
J D Baize
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
3
1
M Kaligianis
Casey Panthers SC
9
8
3
1
M Vigilanti
Pakenham United FC
8
1
3
1
M Asghari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
3
N Chand
Mount Eliza SC
8
1
3
1
R Hussaini
Barton United FC
8
3
1
S Papaluca
Rosebud SC
8
3
V Vengadachellum
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
3
1
W Reis
Pakenham United FC
7
1
3
W Barakzoi
Seaford United SC
9
2
3
A Hall
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
2
A Cardinale
Seaford United SC
6
2
1
A Askari
Barton United FC
10
5
2
B Johnson
Rosebud SC
8
5
2
B Jamalie
Barton United FC
9
2
1
D Harbis
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
3
2
D D Vito
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
2
2
D Markulin
Rosebud SC
9
2
2
D Pepping
Bunyip District SC
6
5
2
E Teles
Pakenham United FC
9
2
2
F Vemis
Mount Martha Soccer Club
9
2
G Pearce
Bunyip District SC
9
2
G Bozzo
Aspendale SC
5
4
2
H Tumzghi
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
11
2
H Haidari
Barton United FC
10
2
I Davies
Rosebud SC
9
2
2
J Taberner
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
2
2
J Osei
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
5
2
1
J Stuchbury
Bunyip District SC
6
2
J V Ette
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
2
J Mcmillan
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
2
1
J Vega
Seaford United SC
6
5
2
1
K Mohammadi
Pakenham United FC
8
3
2
L Brooks
Pakenham United FC
9
2
L Jones
Bunyip District SC
8
4
2
L Johnston
Seaford United SC
12
1
2
L Calambe
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
9
1
2
1
L Ashuel
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
10
2
M Comini
Bunyip District SC
8
2
2
M Cobb
Seaford United SC
3
2
M Athiu
Casey Panthers SC
3
1
2
M Ahmadi
Barton United FC
10
14
2
N Y A Appiah
Pakenham United FC
11
2
2
N Yole
Rosebud SC
7
2
1
N Jamalie
Barton United FC
10
2
N Marcinkowski
Casey Panthers SC
3
2
P Carver
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
2
1
R V Zanden
Mount Eliza SC
10
2
R Tchong
Pakenham United FC
9
2
T North
Bunyip District SC
10
8
2
V Haldezos
Pakenham United FC
12
1
2
A Lemi
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
9
7
1
A Victor
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
1
A Coralie
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
A Darmos
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
2
1
A Bunn
Aspendale SC
9
2
1
A Hussaini
Casey Panthers SC
10
1
1
A S Akbari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
1
1
A Bangura
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
1
A Sakhi
Pakenham United FC
12
1
1
A Fernandez
Casey Panthers SC
11
1
A Alya
Barton United FC
6
1
A Wijey
Aspendale SC
12
2
1
A Lueth
Seaford United SC
4
1
B Hicks
Seaford United SC
11
5
1
C Drysdale
Mount Eliza SC
11
3
1
C Norris
Aspendale SC
12
1
1
C Mooney
Rosebud SC
9
1
D Bancroft
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
8
1
D Madat
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
1
D Pavlic
Bunyip District SC
8
2
1
E Walker
Bunyip District SC
4
1
E Alimovski
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
1
1
F Hampson
Aspendale SC
12
2
1
F Keon
Mount Eliza SC
11
3
1
G Madul
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
1
1
H Ahmed
Casey Panthers SC
4
1
H Aylett
Mount Martha Soccer Club
10
2
1
H Juma
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
1
J Smit
Pakenham United FC
3
1
J Biondo
Bunyip District SC
11
1
J Schelling
Bunyip District SC
1
1
J Watts
Rosebud SC
10
1
J Lymbouras
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
2
1
J Roussis
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
1
J Caruana
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
1
1
J Permal
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
1
J D Santos
Rosebud SC
2
1
K Gatluak
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
1
K Kibet
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
1
K Lenders
Bunyip District SC
3
1
1
K Rodrigo
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
1
L Goldfinch
Bunyip District SC
11
1
L Marco
Aspendale SC
12
1
L Bisogini
Rosebud SC
10
1
M Howard
Bunyip District SC
10
1
1
M Haidari
Casey Panthers SC
7
1
M Pagliarulo
Rosebud SC
9
2
1
M Leggett
Aspendale SC
5
1
M Symonds-Keogh
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
1
M Cohen
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
1
M Bangura
Barton United FC
1
1
M Siu
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
2
1
M Sakhi
Mount Eliza SC
8
6
1
M Qaderi
Barton United FC
7
5
1
N Mohammad
Seaford United SC
11
4
1
N Meade
Seaford United SC
7
1
N Kumar
Casey Panthers SC
3
1
1
N Vythilingum
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
11
1
O Oceng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
10
1
R Tayab
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
1
R Amiri
Mount Eliza SC
9
2
1
R Philpott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
1
R Livera
Seaford United SC
5
1
S Luxford
Seaford United SC
5
5
1
S Kago
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
1
S Sharifi
Barton United FC
9
1
1
S Badada
Barton United FC
4
2
1
S Fazel
Barton United FC
10
1
T Yildirim
Aspendale SC
12
8
1
T Davison
Aspendale SC
5
1
T Lino
Pakenham United FC
3
1
1
T Nicolli
Pakenham United FC
8
1
T Pennett
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
1
W Benzina
Bunyip District SC
5
1
1
Y Tsehaye
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
1
Z Foad
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
1
1
Z Ahmad
Casey Panthers SC
2
1
1
A Zaveeri
Pakenham United FC
2
A Li
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
3
A Haidari
Barton United FC
8
A Mambo
Pakenham United FC
4
A Tabensky
Bunyip District SC
2
1
A Aman
Pakenham United FC
3
A A Azizi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
11
1
A Khan
Barton United FC
5
2
A Mottahari
Casey Panthers SC
2
A Muhibi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
A R Haidari
Barton United FC
1
A S Rezai
Casey Panthers SC
4
A Zahir
Barton United FC
10
2
A Hamad
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
1
A Chandra
Mount Eliza SC
6
1
A Thomas
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
A Nautu
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
2
A Mcewen
Mount Eliza SC
8
3
B Caulfield
Seaford United SC
8
B Garside
Aspendale SC
2
B Symonds
Rosebud SC
8
2
B Painting
Rosebud SC
10
2
B V Wel
Bunyip District SC
1
B Lacko
Pakenham United FC
4
B Monk
Rosebud SC
3
C Best
Mount Eliza SC
1
C Smith
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
C Norton
Seaford United SC
2
C Craig
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
C Colletti
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
C Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
3
C V Dam
Pakenham United FC
4
C Dieng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
C King
Mount Eliza SC
9
5
C Mccormack
Rosebud SC
10
C Gibbs
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
C Tossavainen
Mount Eliza SC
9
C Whitehead
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
C Osorio
Seaford United SC
10
D Baika
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
D Gray
Pakenham United FC
10
D May
Bunyip District SC
2
D Santoro
Casey Panthers SC
11
D Smit
Pakenham United FC
1
D Greening
Rosebud SC
5
6
D Jones
Mount Martha Soccer Club
8
2
D Bozic
Pakenham United FC
6
D Ofuho
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
D Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
D Dieng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
D Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
E Tombra
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
1
E Hunnam
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
E Hunt
Rosebud SC
10
E Masterson
Mount Eliza SC
1
E Morara
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
1
F Sahar
Casey Panthers SC
5
F Matamala
Casey Panthers SC
5
F Moore
Casey Panthers SC
6
1
F Aggus
Seaford United SC
2
F Spellacy
Mount Eliza SC
4
F Barrett
Rosebud SC
5
F Barilla
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
1
G D Rose
Casey Panthers SC
10
G Paterson
Pakenham United FC
3
G Doggale
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
G Flaounas
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
H Budgen
Rosebud SC
7
H Singh
Pakenham United FC
1
H Battison
Mount Eliza SC
7
H Williamson
Aspendale SC
1
H Nazari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
H Karimi
Barton United FC
3
H Hicks
Seaford United SC
6
H Kimitei
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
I W Martinez
Bunyip District SC
2
I Harrison
Seaford United SC
7
I Braha
Bunyip District SC
6
3
J Brett
Bunyip District SC
2
J Naylor
Pakenham United FC
2
J Wyer
Rosebud SC
*
5
J Tossavainen
Mount Eliza SC
11
J Hoskin
Seaford United SC
2
J Meak
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
9
J Hill
Mount Eliza SC
9
J Markulin
Rosebud SC
7
1
J Jang
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
J Herra
Bunyip District SC
2
J Liddle
Mount Eliza SC
10
J Macnab
Aspendale SC
11
5
J Powell
Mount Eliza SC
7
J Kilmartin
Aspendale SC
2
J Dostdar
Casey Panthers SC
2
J Akhtarzada
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
J F E Arlanda
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
2
J Cartier
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
J Harrasser
Seaford United SC
10
J Ben
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
J Vacouftsis
Mount Eliza SC
1
J Athanassiou
Aspendale SC
10
2
J Mravljak
Aspendale SC
6
J Reineke
Aspendale SC
5
1
K Bonnin
Seaford United SC
1
K Robinson
Rosebud SC
1
K Sarkisyan
Casey Panthers SC
2
K Bloomfield
Bunyip District SC
1
K Cardoza
Pakenham United FC
4
K Kattam
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
K Katikang
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
K Bahrami
Seaford United SC
2
K Yildirim
Aspendale SC
4
8
K Taberner
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
1
L Mcdonald
Bunyip District SC
10
2
L Mitchell
Mount Eliza SC
5
L Storai
Bunyip District SC
4
L Simon
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
1
L Gangemi
Casey Panthers SC
1
L Hughes
Casey Panthers SC
9
2
L Tate
Mount Martha Soccer Club
8
1
L Mccafferty
Bunyip District SC
1
1
L Norris
Aspendale SC
12
L Armao
Mount Eliza SC
9
L Dennis
Rosebud SC
1
L Jeric
Bunyip District SC
9
L Strohhecker
Mount Eliza SC
1
M Elyasi
Barton United FC
6
1
M Ayom
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
M Poda
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
M Antonopoulos
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
M Howard
Pakenham United FC
1
M Shachar
Mount Eliza SC
7
M Tombra
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
1
M Henderson
Pakenham United FC
4
M Uberti
Casey Panthers SC
1
M Bruce
Aspendale SC
11
13
M Evans
Mount Eliza SC
3
M Mao
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
2
M Self
Aspendale SC
11
1
M Ribyou
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
M Clark
Mount Eliza SC
8
1
M Horvatinovic
Casey Panthers SC
7
M Therese
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Turner
Seaford United SC
8
1
M Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
M Brown
Seaford United SC
1
M Hawkins
Seaford United SC
12
2
M Mohammadi
Barton United FC
7
M Mousa
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Ahmadi
Casey Panthers SC
5
M Ahmadi
Casey Panthers SC
1
M Rezazada
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Yawari
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
N Drozdek
Aspendale SC
6
N Padinis
Aspendale SC
3
N Hashimi
Barton United FC
7
N Mohammad
Seaford United SC
1
N Spiropoulos
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
2
N Oomah
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
O Akokonei
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
O Clark
Aspendale SC
5
O Alshanqiti
Casey Panthers SC
4
O Juma
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
1
O Khurrami
Casey Panthers SC
8
1
O Sultani
Barton United FC
3
P Borboa
Aspendale SC
2
P Calvino
Aspendale SC
1
P Lee
Pakenham United FC
1
P Marcinkowski
Casey Panthers SC
2
P Pardillo
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
P Payne
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
P Aitchison
Seaford United SC
10
1
P Azimi
Barton United FC
9
P Clinch
Seaford United SC
1
1
R Hussaini
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
R Mcdonald
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
R Ramos
Pakenham United FC
7
1
R Rono
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
9
6
R Mravljak
Aspendale SC
10
4
S Habeeb
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
S Sriwickramasekaran
Seaford United SC
5
1
S O'Connell
Mount Eliza SC
3
S Alebraheme
Pakenham United FC
6
S Hussain
Barton United FC
5
S Crespo
Casey Panthers SC
5
S Donoghue
Rosebud SC
2
S Polydor
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
2
S Pispek
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
S Kafuka
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
S Nazari
Barton United FC
1
S Sinha
Pakenham United FC
1
S Therese
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
9
S S Tehrani
Casey Panthers SC
1
T Jelley
Casey Panthers SC
10
T Oswell
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
T Khenglawt
Pakenham United FC
3
T Durovic
Bunyip District SC
5
T White
Mount Eliza SC
1
1
T Mortier
Bunyip District SC
1
V Santos
Pakenham United FC
1
V Natsioulas
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
V Makota
Casey Panthers SC
10
1
W Taylor
Bunyip District SC
4
W Gowans
Rosebud SC
1
Y Ferozi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
Y Malygin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
Y Jagatheson
Mount Eliza SC
7
Z Jeric
Bunyip District SC
1
Z Johnstone
Seaford United SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started