Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities - Geelong
All Abilities - Joeys League
All Abilities - Kangaroos League
All Abilities - Wallaroos League
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14B Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14C Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals
Men's State League Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 18 Finals
Men's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Men's Metropolitan Masters Finals
Women's State League PlayOffs
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Women's Metro Sevens North-West - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens South-East - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens North-West
Women's Metro Sevens South-East
Women's Metro Sevens Masters
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14D
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 13E
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Wheelchair Football
Dockerty Cup 2018
Team App Cup 2018
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Planinic
Spring Hills FC
7
5
1
B Ikanovic
Balmoral FC
2
1
H Hajj
Spring Hills FC
12
1
J Pante
Bell Park SC
17
1
M Pirotta
Laverton FC
4
1
N Nugent
Bell Park SC
16
8
1
1
R Dean
Bell Park SC
16
1
1
1
R Magro
Spring Hills FC
5
4
1
1
A Castillo
Laverton FC
5
1
A Sequeira
Spring Hills FC
16
3
A Stefanac
Bell Park SC
19
3
A Hussein
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
15
9
A Ahmed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
A Salad
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
A Sillah
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
A Nai
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
1
A Lambert
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
3
A Stephens
Spring Hills FC
3
A Borrelli
Spring Hills FC
19
13
A Giannetta
Altona North SC
1
A Shepherd
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
A Stojanovski
Spring Hills FC
20
3
1
A M Miranda
Melbourne City FC
2
1
A Bon
Balmoral FC
6
A Ahmed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
A Ibisevic
Balmoral FC
1
A Ibro
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
A K Areh
Balmoral FC
5
1
1
A Kandzetovic
Balmoral FC
2
A Kuol
Melbourne City FC
2
2
A Ndume
Bell Park SC
1
A Mambo
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
10
1
1
A E Hurtado
Melbourne City FC
2
1
A Loupos
Golden Plains SC
1
A Turton-Peet
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
A Opazo
Laverton FC
1
1
A Ismail
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
A Alemi
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
6
A Pelister
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
1
A Kyriacou
Melbourne City FC
1
A Kananga
Laverton FC
1
4
A Valdes
Melbourne City FC
1
1
A Mahoney
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
1
A Michaels
Spring Hills FC
3
A Sant
Altona North SC
9
1
1
A Smith
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
2
A D Mauro
Bell Park SC
2
A Barrera
Altona North SC
8
1
A Bauer
Laverton FC
2
1
A Nekrep
Bell Park SC
15
2
A Sirocuk
Golden Plains SC
2
A D Giudice
Bell Park SC
7
1
A Khosroshahi
Melbourne City FC
1
A Nicholas
Bell Park SC
13
A Chelidonis
Altona North SC
5
4
A Abdulahi
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
A Singh
Balmoral FC
3
A Hassan
Balmoral FC
7
B Sposato
Spring Hills FC
4
B Chang
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
1
B Warakea
Golden Plains SC
10
2
B Janissen
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
2
B Langan
Surf Coast FC
8
2
B Nieves
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
10
1
B Robinson
Surf Coast FC
9
B Aceski
Golden Plains SC
16
B Robinson
Surf Coast FC
11
3
3
B Ower
Surf Coast FC
4
B Lang
Golden Plains SC
19
B Malek
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
B Wah
Golden Plains SC
14
C Sanderson
Surf Coast FC
12
1
C D Vincenzo
Altona North SC
16
C Wah
Golden Plains SC
4
1
C Mahar
Surf Coast FC
14
1
C Nash
Spring Hills FC
1
2
C Dee
Laverton FC
1
C Bocchicchio
Bell Park SC
18
1
C Polendakis
Laverton FC
2
C Arriaza
Laverton FC
12
1
C Betancourt
Melbourne City FC
1
1
C Reyes-Gaete
Laverton FC
7
1
C Beggs
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
1
C Brady
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
3
C Acuna
Laverton FC
4
3
C Purcell
Surf Coast FC
6
1
C Gibbs
Laverton FC
2
C Gunguta
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
D Brankovic
Spring Hills FC
5
D Palmar
Melbourne City FC
1
D Friend
Surf Coast FC
11
D Htoo
Laverton FC
10
D Kettensteiner
Laverton FC
6
D Lindrea
Surf Coast FC
3
D Ottaiano
Altona North SC
17
4
D Taylor
Laverton FC
3
1
D Cairns
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
10
D Dennerley
Altona North SC
4
1
D D Maria
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
D Domanski
Laverton FC
10
2
D Galea
Spring Hills FC
17
5
5
D Murray
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
1
E B Alvarez
Melbourne City FC
1
E Lopez
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
3
E Zecic
Balmoral FC
2
3
E Ghidinelli
Spring Hills FC
17
9
5
E T Htoo
Laverton FC
11
E N Tolentino
Spring Hills FC
11
1
1
E Celikovic
Balmoral FC
3
E Destanovic
Balmoral FC
1
E Anker
Altona North SC
7
E Gonzales
Melbourne City FC
1
E Mateka
Melbourne City FC
2
E Sami
Spring Hills FC
6
1
E Corhodzic
Balmoral FC
8
E Quin
Golden Plains SC
3
E Nieves
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
F Romero
Laverton FC
9
F Cikaric
Balmoral FC
1
F Bedoya
Melbourne City FC
1
2
F Rubio
Laverton FC
10
2
F Paton
Bell Park SC
17
2
F Ryan
Surf Coast FC
11
1
F Dugandzic
Golden Plains SC
13
2
F Modica
Bell Park SC
3
2
G Calleja
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
G Gallardo
Balmoral FC
2
G Caistor
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
G Nor
Balmoral FC
3
H Renandi
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
1
H Hussein
Spring Hills FC
2
H Mohamed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
7
H Benhamou
Melbourne City FC
1
H Secic
Balmoral FC
7
H Sheikh
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
H Bui
Altona North SC
1
H Y H Yu
Laverton FC
7
5
I Abdillahi
Balmoral FC
8
1
I Huseyin
Spring Hills FC
13
I Munoz
Melbourne City FC
1
I Fagridas
Altona North SC
15
13
I Padula
Golden Plains SC
4
1
I Bilobrk
Altona North SC
13
J Quibell
Golden Plains SC
13
1
J Taylor
Surf Coast FC
2
J Williams
Surf Coast FC
1
1
J Zivcic
Golden Plains SC
*
19
4
J Elzo
Spring Hills FC
7
1
J Settanni
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
J M Htoo
Golden Plains SC
6
5
J Cross
Surf Coast FC
5
1
J Carias
Melbourne City FC
1
1
J Greenhorn
Spring Hills FC
14
1
J Gunjaca
Surf Coast FC
5
2
J Dat
Golden Plains SC
15
J Previti
Melbourne City FC
1
1
J Planinic
Spring Hills FC
5
J V D Berg
Surf Coast FC
2
J Kerr
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
J Andrades
Laverton FC
13
2
J Cheung
Altona North SC
10
J Dang
Altona North SC
8
1
J Tom
Golden Plains SC
10
5
J Bellears-Price
Golden Plains SC
6
J Skinner
Surf Coast FC
16
1
J Mckenna
Golden Plains SC
17
1
J Inei
Golden Plains SC
2
J Christopher
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
1
J O'Halloran
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
J Hartshorn
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
J Rotheram
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
J Diggs
Golden Plains SC
1
J Lim-I
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
14
4
J D'Amico
Spring Hills FC
1
J Olguin-Reyes
Altona North SC
17
1
1
J Lang
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
1
J Cleary
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
J Davies
Altona North SC
13
5
J Holland
Surf Coast FC
2
J Mantello
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
2
J Zammit
Spring Hills FC
9
J Flores
Melbourne City FC
1
J D Contreras
Melbourne City FC
2
1
J Vargas
Laverton FC
13
J Costello
Bell Park SC
6
K Thachaw
Laverton FC
17
1
K Miller
Surf Coast FC
13
3
K Woods
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
K Nair
Altona North SC
9
1
K Kouzani
Surf Coast FC
12
2
3
K M N Moo
Laverton FC
8
2
K Thachaw
Laverton FC
5
L Santoro
Bell Park SC
15
2
L Nagle
Surf Coast FC
17
1
3
L Carolan
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
1
L Fitzpatrick
Surf Coast FC
2
L Markovski
Spring Hills FC
19
2
4
L Areh
Balmoral FC
7
L Verhagen
Golden Plains SC
2
1
L Malignaggi
Spring Hills FC
16
L Bonifacio
Bell Park SC
19
14
1
L Teasdale
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
L Bustos
Laverton FC
10
1
L Elgueta
Laverton FC
5
L Demian
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
M Ali
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
M Tamerat
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
M Ballester
Bell Park SC
13
2
M Gonzalez
Laverton FC
1
M Lenart
Spring Hills FC
3
M Neild
Surf Coast FC
6
1
1
M Caneleo-Veliz
Laverton FC
20
11
M Matosic
Spring Hills FC
20
1
M Smithson
Altona North SC
1
M Urzua
Laverton FC
1
M Galea
Altona North SC
1
1
M Torrealba
Laverton FC
5
M Alvear
Altona North SC
18
1
M Isdore
Laverton FC
2
M Ferendinos
Bell Park SC
15
3
M Hailu
Laverton FC
8
2
M Shah
Altona North SC
8
2
M Radojevic
Golden Plains SC
3
2
M Martinez
Laverton FC
3
M Sejranovic
Balmoral FC
1
M D Santos
Melbourne City FC
2
1
M Saba
Bell Park SC
19
1
M Ali
Balmoral FC
6
M Yohannes
Balmoral FC
6
M Chowdhury
Balmoral FC
2
M Abdulkarim
Spring Hills FC
13
3
M Nay
Laverton FC
8
1
M W Blue
Golden Plains SC
1
1
M Hot
Balmoral FC
3
2
M Sharif
Balmoral FC
4
1
M Bailey
Surf Coast FC
9
15
3
N Ibisevic
Balmoral FC
4
N Soe
Laverton FC
3
N Berry
Spring Hills FC
3
N Brimmer
Surf Coast FC
1
N Niedzwiedzki
Bell Park SC
14
N D S Htoo
Altona North SC
17
2
N Majok
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
3
N Nelson
Altona North SC
19
1
N Kukic
Altona North SC
3
N Reh
Golden Plains SC
3
N Avgoulis
Laverton FC
9
N Eleftheriou
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
13
1
N Schinckel
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
N Irgat
Spring Hills FC
3
O Sheikh
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
O Bongiorno
Bell Park SC
4
O Guarnizo
Laverton FC
1
P Gillespie
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
P Carbone
Spring Hills FC
*
4
4
P Buxey
Golden Plains SC
17
1
P Mancuso
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
1
P Mileto
Bell Park SC
1
P Feola
Bell Park SC
6
P Mileto
Bell Park SC
6
P D Htoo
Golden Plains SC
3
P Htoo
Golden Plains SC
6
P Bhatti
Balmoral FC
2
P Htoo
Laverton FC
7
P F Rugonumugabo
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
R H K Lo
Golden Plains SC
14
1
R Halim
Surf Coast FC
8
1
R Dawood
Balmoral FC
7
R Pantalleresco
Altona North SC
17
6
R Adem
Spring Hills FC
16
R Bisinella
Bell Park SC
8
1
R Vo
Balmoral FC
3
R Cesaire
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
R Teweldemedhin
Balmoral FC
3
1
R Cotter
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
2
R Burnett
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
R Zahra
Spring Hills FC
2
S Raofee
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
S Bani
Golden Plains SC
1
1
S Aguilante
Melbourne City FC
1
2
S Kaenkham
Laverton FC
1
S Oforikumah
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
1
S Londoño
Laverton FC
5
S D Gioacchino
Laverton FC
2
S Kanapathy
Bell Park SC
3
S Abajemal
Spring Hills FC
10
1
S Cardenas
Laverton FC
9
S Guch
Altona North SC
14
S Smyth
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
S Lavelle
Surf Coast FC
9
2
S Gray
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
1
S Roberts
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
S Gudasic
Bell Park SC
5
T Djonlagic
Balmoral FC
2
T Paolini
Surf Coast FC
10
1
T K Htoo
Golden Plains SC
2
T Sehweah
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
T G H Nayaye
Altona North SC
6
1
T Allwood
Golden Plains SC
16
T Gaspari
Surf Coast FC
3
T Miller
Altona North SC
5
T Laing
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
T Murphy
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
T Williams
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
T Masters
Surf Coast FC
12
8
1
T P B Dah
Altona North SC
18
1
T Davis
Surf Coast FC
11
T Mellow
Surf Coast FC
8
1
2
T Mabior
Balmoral FC
2
T Dong
Altona North SC
1
T Denyer
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
T Nguyen
Golden Plains SC
3
V D L Plaza
Laverton FC
2
3
V Zito
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
W Blackney
Golden Plains SC
5
1
W M Htoo
Laverton FC
12
5
Y Yak
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
Y Oteng
Altona North SC
4
3
Y S M A L Thachaw
Laverton FC
2
Z Busuttil
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
4
Z Carter
Bell Park SC
11
2
1
Z Harry
Golden Plains SC
1
1
Z Clayton-Marsh
Golden Plains SC
1
Z Michaels
Altona North SC
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started