Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 3 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Sportsmart Women's Premier League
Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Sportsmart Boys' 17
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20 Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A - Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 - Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Dockerty Cup
Women's State League 1
Women's State League 1 Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State Knockout Cup
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters Central
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Wheelchair Football
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North Orange 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Green 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 17
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 17
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Boys' Saturday East Green 8
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 8
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 7
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Blue 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Orange 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Orange 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 7
Boys' Sunday North Blue 7
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Blue 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 7
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 10
Boys' Sunday South Red 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 8/9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday North-West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-East 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 3 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Dowber
Seaford United SC
15
28
A Phipps-Booth
Sandringham SC
3
A Piper
Seaford United SC
9
6
A Milusic
Dandenong City SC
3
A Jackson
Sandringham SC
12
1
A Enter
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
2
A Mclaren
Beaumaris SC
6
1
A Mcdonald
Seaford United SC
11
A Amos
Dandenong City SC
3
A Casafu
Dandenong City SC
3
1
A Finch
Seaford United SC
13
7
A Barlow
Sandringham SC
14
2
B Donnelly
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
3
B Harrick
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
2
B Malby-Luke
Sandringham SC
1
B Miskulin
Dandenong City SC
3
2
B Mcgeoch
Seaford United SC
11
7
B Antonopoulos
Beaumaris SC
9
9
B Nash
Sandringham SC
8
B Raftopoulos
Dandenong City SC
3
C Douglass
Sandringham SC
6
C O'Grady
Seaford United SC
10
2
C Dreadon
Beaumaris SC
1
C Harper
Seaford United SC
7
C Savanjika
Seaford United SC
13
8
C Clarke
Sandringham SC
1
C Brown
Beaumaris SC
4
C Cannella
Seaford United SC
10
C Burgess
Seaford United SC
3
C Heeger
Dandenong City SC
3
D Tracey
Sandringham SC
5
E Vienna-Hallam
Seaford United SC
9
1
E H (rault)
Dandenong City SC
3
E Quinton
Sandringham SC
15
4
E Douglass
Beaumaris SC
2
E Platt
Seaford United SC
9
4
E V D Water
Beaumaris SC
8
1
E Dunn
Seaford United SC
15
1
E Augustin
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
1
E Ozenir
Beaumaris SC
1
E Blake
Seaford United SC
4
E Johnson
Seaford United SC
8
G Griffen
Sandringham SC
1
G Kidon
Sandringham SC
12
4
G Kirk
Sandringham SC
13
G Randall
Beaumaris SC
7
G Buchhorn
Sandringham SC
13
1
H Kelly
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
1
H Clarke
Beaumaris SC
9
H Farnan
Beaumaris SC
8
H Fowler
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
4
H Dixon
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
2
1
I Argeres
Beaumaris SC
9
J Hearn
Seaford United SC
1
J Hawkins
Beaumaris SC
1
J Calamatta
Dandenong City SC
2
J Gough
Seaford United SC
1
J Gibson
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
6
7
J Hooley-Davis
Sandringham SC
15
J Nugent
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
1
J Zahra
Seaford United SC
5
J Koumi
Sandringham SC
15
11
1
J Garretto
Beaumaris SC
1
K Carew
Seaford United SC
6
K Gough
Seaford United SC
1
K Golub
Sandringham SC
13
K Thornton
Seaford United SC
14
1
K Crawford
Beaumaris SC
5
L Mai
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
1
1
L Glasgow
Sandringham SC
3
L Shepherd
Seaford United SC
1
L Dinh
Dandenong City SC
3
L Hardy
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
4
1
L Mcmullen
Seaford United SC
2
L Shaw
Beaumaris SC
8
L L Steele
Dandenong City SC
3
L Lechich
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
1
M Pick
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
1
M Tilley
Seaford United SC
14
M Farnan
Beaumaris SC
9
M Beukelman
Sandringham SC
13
M Ooi
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
4
1
M Andrejic
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
1
M Newman
Seaford United SC
6
M Leong
Beaumaris SC
1
M Groves
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
2
N Plane
Seaford United SC
8
3
N Strauch
Sandringham SC
15
N Hajncl
Sandringham SC
1
P Gordon
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
4
1
R Loughnan
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
4
R Drew
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
3
3
R Yeo
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
4
R Erickson
Dandenong City SC
1
R Young
Sandringham SC
9
1
R Ludlow
Sandringham SC
15
3
R Mackay-Dickson
Beaumaris SC
9
S Kouiroukidis
Dandenong City SC
3
S Aliu
Dandenong City SC
3
S Tomic
Dandenong City SC
3
S Molloy
Beaumaris SC
6
S Manderson
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
3
1
S Widelski
Beaumaris SC
1
S Schuetz
Seaford United SC
5
1
S Mcbride
Seaford United SC
14
S Shaul
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
4
S Kilmartin
Beaumaris SC
8
S Tracey
Sandringham SC
9
S Stroud
Beaumaris SC
9
1
S V D Water
Beaumaris SC
3
T Milusic
Dandenong City SC
3
T Lombard
Sandringham SC
13
1
V Fletcher
Monash Uni Womens 2nds
1
V Hynes
Beaumaris SC
3
2
Y Kyparisis
Beaumaris SC
6
2
Z Gilbert
Dandenong City SC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started