Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' North-West 14A
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' North-West 14A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
RC
S Gildo
Altona Magic SC
22
22
D Krmek
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
22
19
S Kellythorn
St Albans Dinamo White
21
17
A Singh
West Point Soccer Club
22
13
M Campbell
Sydenham Park SC
21
13
J Vizzini
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
12
L Africano
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
12
O Presutto
Brunswick Zebras FC
20
12
T Markou
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
22
12
N Elkurdi
Altona Magic SC
22
11
J Tasevski
Sydenham Park SC
19
9
G Kralev
Sydenham Park SC
16
8
M Mikulic
St Albans Dinamo White
22
8
N Theodoulou
Sydenham Park SC
21
8
D Duang
West Point Soccer Club
22
7
I Schneiders
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
7
O Mavropoulos
Brunswick Zebras FC
20
7
V Fejzullahu
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
11
7
C Borg
St Albans Dinamo White
22
6
E Cakeri
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
21
6
E Redzepovic
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
21
6
J Longshaw
Altona Magic SC
22
6
S Briscomb
Sydenham Park SC
21
6
V Simosis
Altona Magic SC
22
6
A Ahmed
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
5
B Firez
Sydenham Park SC
20
5
D Mujagic
West Point Soccer Club
21
4
L Logan
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
4
L Perrone
Altona Magic SC
22
4
M Mioc
St Albans Dinamo White
22
4
M Scheffer
Brunswick Zebras FC
21
4
M Smirniotis
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
19
4
N Logozzo
St Albans Dinamo White
22
4
A I Gammachu
Altona Magic SC
22
3
D Nguyen
West Point Soccer Club
20
3
G Zarco
Brunswick Zebras FC
14
3
L Trimboli
St Albans Dinamo White
21
3
M Cristalidis
Sydenham Park SC
21
3
P Shizas-Yiakoumi
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
22
3
A Serra
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
2
A E Solmaz
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
2
A Radecki
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
19
2
A Hoang
Altona Magic SC
22
2
B Tomai
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
2
B Farrugia
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
22
2
D Malek
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
2
E Pito
Upfield SC
1
2
J Kalamaras
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
19
2
J D Antonis
Brimbank Stallions FC
13
2
N Eon
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
2
N Pham
St Albans Dinamo White
1
2
O Bryant
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
2
R Tokanovic
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
2
S Sardon
Altona Magic SC
21
2
T Peric
St Albans Dinamo White
22
2
A Kuir
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
22
1
D Caracciolo
St Albans Dinamo White
22
1
F Koro
Upfield SC
1
1
F Todoroski
Altona Magic SC
22
1
G Murnane
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
1
G S Gura
Lalor United Junior SC
22
1
G Singh
West Point Soccer Club
21
1
H Tate
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
1
J Mcleod
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
1
J Ladu
Upfield SC
2
1
J Amenta
West Point Soccer Club
21
1
L Raic
St Albans Dinamo White
9
1
L Shamoon
Upfield SC
1
1
M Suleiman
Lalor United Junior SC
22
1
N Nesci
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
1
O Rawle
St Albans Dinamo White
22
1
O Mesho
Upfield SC
1
1
R Mackie
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
1
X Fazio
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
1
Z Chowdhury
West Point Soccer Club
22
1
A Nguyen
West Point Soccer Club
21
A Younan
Upfield SC
1
A Matoory
Upfield SC
1
A Cinar
Lalor United Junior SC
22
A Madalou
Upfield SC
1
A Stojanoski
Lalor United Junior SC
15
A Power
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
A Dimoski
Preston Lions FC
1
A Krunic
Brunswick Zebras FC
20
A Balston
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
A Stogiannis
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
A Trevisiol
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
A Kozaris
Lalor United Junior SC
22
A Negi
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
1
A Suleman
West Point Soccer Club
1
B Mcinerney
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
B Redfern
West Point Soccer Club
18
B Tsiantakis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
21
C Cavina
Brunswick Zebras FC
14
C Tsarouhas
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
C Kotevski
Preston Lions FC
1
C Sokolevski
Lalor United Junior SC
22
D Danyal
Upfield SC
1
D Jovanovski
Lalor United Junior SC
21
D Kostovski
Lalor United Junior SC
22
D Mano
Lalor United Junior SC
22
D Torcasio
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
20
D Mammone
St Albans Dinamo White
22
D D Bonis
Sydenham Park SC
21
E Camilleri
Sydenham Park SC
20
E Camburn
Sydenham Park SC
1
E Ho
Altona Magic SC
22
F Mutic
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
20
1
F Holten
Lalor United Junior SC
22
F Slater
West Point Soccer Club
21
F Korkusuz
Sydenham Park SC
14
G Pileggi
Sydenham Park SC
15
G Micevski
Altona Magic SC
21
1
G Ercika
Sydenham Park SC
3
G Azeez
Upfield SC
1
H Clark
West Point Soccer Club
12
I Rodrigues
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
21
J Brkljacic
St Albans Dinamo White
22
J David
Upfield SC
1
J Mangion
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
20
J Avramovski
Lalor United Junior SC
22
J Marinis
West Point Soccer Club
21
J Hall
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
J Dodevski
Preston Lions FC
1
J Trajkovski
Lalor United Junior SC
22
J Sabotkoski
West Point Soccer Club
1
J Fanous
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
16
J Cuculeski
Preston Lions FC
1
J Veer
Sydenham Park SC
5
J Taufale-Slade
Altona Magic SC
22
J Coluccio
Preston Lions FC
1
J Loschiavo
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
20
K Angelovski
Sydenham Park SC
7
L Anastasio
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
L Vella-Cardona
West Point Soccer Club
22
L Dimovski
Preston Lions FC
1
L Nesci
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
1
L Abed
St Albans Dinamo White
1
L Avramoski
Altona Magic SC
1
L D Vito
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
21
L Georgievski
Lalor United Junior SC
22
L Kotevski
Preston Lions FC
1
L Kotevski
West Point Soccer Club
7
L Laverde
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
L Sapardanis
Lalor United Junior SC
22
L Gal
St Albans Dinamo White
3
L Kozul
St Albans Dinamo White
21
1
L Perovski
Preston Lions FC
1
L Attard
Altona Magic SC
22
L Gajic
West Point Soccer Club
20
M Velluto
Sydenham Park SC
6
M D Santos
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
M Scarpaci
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
20
M Stawski
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
M Tsiantakis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
1
M Georgoudis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
22
M Joksovic
Sydenham Park SC
5
M Popovic
Preston Lions FC
1
M Dimovski
Sydenham Park SC
2
M Alkasmatti
Upfield SC
1
M Piccinelli
West Point Soccer Club
21
M Vahanvati
Brunswick Zebras FC
14
M Morabito
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
19
M Bekiaris
Lalor United Junior SC
21
M Alzwainy
Lalor United Junior SC
22
M Riahi
Sydenham Park SC
5
N Bekiaris
Lalor United Junior SC
22
N Kasic
St Albans Dinamo White
20
N Sekuloski
Preston Lions FC
1
N Spiric
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
22
N Sakkal
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
O Cugley
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
O Padilla
Sydenham Park SC
1
P Trajceski
Preston Lions FC
1
P Pantelidis
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
P Chrisostomou
St Albans Dinamo White
22
Q Kemp
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
R Toma
Upfield SC
1
R Bombardieri
Sydenham Park SC
20
S Fetiveau
Altona Magic SC
21
S Trifunoski
Preston Lions FC
1
S Lazar
Upfield SC
1
S Camilleri
Sydenham Park SC
20
S Eid
Lalor United Junior SC
21
T Macdonald
Sydenham Park SC
15
T Ristevski
Preston Lions FC
1
T Gubeljak
West Point Soccer Club
21
V Aluthjage
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
7
W Casey
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
W Dimopoulos
Altona Magic SC
21
Y Elahmad
Lalor United Junior SC
22
Z Zanella
Keilor Park SC U14 Eagles Boys
21
Z Dib
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
Z Mok
Altona Magic SC
21
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started