Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Singh
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
1
A S Wafa
Barton United FC
3
2
A Myers
Aspendale SC Panthers
3
5
A Ishak
Casey Panthers SC
4
A Ajish
Casey Panthers SC
3
A Ataie
Barton United FC
3
A Sharifi
Barton United FC
3
1
A Syed
Casey Panthers SC
4
A Dafla
South Springvale FC
4
A Singh
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
B Singh
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
3
1
B Archer
Seaford United SC
2
B Herde
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
3
B Urrutia
Seaford United SC
2
B Gosain
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
B Liebenberg
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
C M Arachchige
Aspendale SC Panthers
1
C Dvorak
Seaford United SC
1
C Foudy
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
3
C Xenos
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
D Santucci
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
1
D Nionakis
Aspendale SC Panthers
3
D Parthimos
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
D Saseendran
Barton United FC
3
1
D Tangudu
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
2
D S Kahlon
Casey Panthers SC
2
D T Dietrichsen
Aspendale SC Panthers
2
1
D Singh
South Springvale FC
4
E Rosen
Seaford United SC
2
E Mayer
Barton United FC
3
E Mercer
South Springvale FC
1
E S Kamboj
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
E Gat
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
6
E Gray
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
F Ahmadi
Barton United FC
3
6
F Musaddiq
South Springvale FC
4
F Milne
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
F Davis
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
F Kenney
Aspendale SC Panthers
3
F Smythe
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
4
G Singh
Casey Panthers SC
4
H Thevarasa
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
H Foster
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
H Jones
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
H Nilsson
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
1
I Goichman
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
2
7
I Gamage
Aspendale SC Panthers
3
I Price
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
4
I Papanotas
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
J Allan
Seaford United SC
2
1
J Mcasey
Seaford United SC
2
1
J Mcfarland
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
4
J S Furmah
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
J Baratta
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
2
J Christie
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
3
J Stanguts
Aspendale SC Panthers
2
J Askari
Barton United FC
1
J Thandi
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
J S Thind
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
J Montague
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
1
J Pole
Casey Panthers SC
4
J Patel
Casey Panthers SC
4
1
J Lin
South Springvale FC
4
J Bade
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
J Herouvim
Seaford United SC
2
J Mccoy
Sandringham SC Jaguars
2
J Boyd
Aspendale SC Panthers
3
4
J Zarra
South Springvale FC
1
J Lin
South Springvale FC
4
J Jeong
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
J Nguyen
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
K Gill
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
K Tekes
South Springvale FC
3
L Carr
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
L Gilmour
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
1
L Rolls
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
L Sedich
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
L Stevenson
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
L Gallardo
Seaford United SC
2
L Jones
Aspendale SC Panthers
3
4
L Nyoak
South Springvale FC
4
L Bettaney
Aspendale SC Panthers
2
M Ahmed
South Springvale FC
4
1
M Glinin
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
4
M Handley
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
4
M Christofi
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
1
M Khawari
South Springvale FC
4
M Nair
Sandringham SC Jaguars
2
1
M Papasavvas
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
M Okey
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
4
M K Akkas
South Springvale FC
4
4
M Shirzai
Casey Panthers SC
1
M Faizi
Casey Panthers SC
1
M Kane
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
2
N S Gill
Casey Panthers SC
4
1
N Peiris
Casey Panthers SC
4
N Jibin
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
4
N Kelly
Aspendale SC Panthers
3
1
N Dimitracopoulos
South Springvale FC
1
O Bennett
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
O Kim
Casey Panthers SC
1
O Round
Aspendale SC Panthers
3
1
P Mavroudis
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
1
P Rutherford
Seaford United SC
2
3
P Singh
Barton United FC
3
R Myint
South Springvale FC
3
R S Sandhu
Casey Panthers SC
2
R Akbari
Barton United FC
3
R Meegammana
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
1
R De'Figueiredo
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
3
R Debono
Barton United FC
3
R Perera
Casey Panthers SC
1
S Butt
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
2
S L Piedad
Barton United FC
3
S Dhaliwal
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
2
S Dhiman
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
2
1
S Emmanuel
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13D Rattlers
4
T Wijemanna
Casey Panthers SC
4
T Kapetanos
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
3
T Farquharson
Sandringham SC Jaguars
4
T Fernando
Glen Eira FC (Missiles)
4
1
V Singh
South Springvale FC
4
2
X Walmsley
Seaford United SC
2
Y Yasir
Casey Panthers SC
4
Y Ali
Barton United FC
2
Z Zahid
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started