Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
O Curcio
Chisholm United FC
21
22
3
1
M Grogan
Kings Domain FC
19
19
3
D Primerano
Ringwood City FC
20
16
3
R Damianou
Riversdale SC
22
16
E Kosmarikas
Croydon City SC
19
12
5
A Fezollari
Manningham Juventus FC
16
11
3
V Floros
Chisholm United FC
21
11
B Osei-Safo
Croydon City SC
13
10
2
1
D Comande
Waverley Wanderers FC
20
10
2
1
K Horrocks
Monash City Villarreal FC
18
10
5
1
D Amicucci
Old Xaverians SC
19
9
L Cassin
Albert Park SC
16
8
1
N Borghesi
Manningham Juventus FC
20
8
6
S Lenetis
Manningham Juventus FC
15
8
1
1
D Panagopoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
21
7
3
G Filopoulos
Chisholm United FC
19
7
2
G Gameras
Monash City Villarreal FC
22
7
2
G Glynn
Kings Domain FC
14
7
J Malander
Ringwood City FC
18
7
11
2
L Laar
Chisholm United FC
19
7
2
N Turudia
Riversdale SC
22
7
R Shamoun
Waverley Wanderers FC
14
7
4
A Mcnamara
Croydon City SC
8
6
1
D Walsh
Kings Domain FC
15
6
J Frost
Albert Park SC
11
6
2
L Vorpasso
Kings Domain FC
20
6
M Qasimi
Monash City Villarreal FC
21
6
1
S B Cho
Waverley Wanderers FC
17
6
D Hendry
Albert Park SC
17
5
4
E Fabiatos
Monash City Villarreal FC
18
5
1
J Cooper
Croydon City SC
22
5
1
M Skoullos
Manningham Juventus FC
16
5
2
Z Ajay
East Bentleigh SC
21
5
A Ururshe
Chisholm United FC
6
4
1
C A - Junior
Ringwood City FC
21
4
3
G Kapralos
Monash City Villarreal FC
20
4
5
H Walshe
Waverley Wanderers FC
17
4
5
J Matthews
Albert Park SC
14
4
2
L Rogan
Riversdale SC
17
4
1
M Worsley
Croydon City SC
17
4
M Pignata
Old Xaverians SC
17
4
1
M Harrington
Albert Park SC
12
4
2
S Christidis
Croydon City SC
19
4
4
A Konstandakopoulos
Chisholm United FC
10
3
2
B Holod
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
3
2
B Sapkota
Ringwood City FC
20
3
2
C Photopoulos
Manningham Juventus FC
12
3
D Porter
Albert Park SC
13
3
E Strangos
Chisholm United FC
20
3
2
1
F Lennon
Croydon City SC
22
3
1
F Kanesoulis
Chisholm United FC
21
3
1
H Coventry
Kings Domain FC
16
3
J Walshe
Waverley Wanderers FC
20
3
1
K O'Meara
Kings Domain FC
11
3
2
L Mucciante
Old Xaverians SC
16
3
3
1
M T Mamo
Ringwood City FC
19
3
2
1
N Ormond
East Bentleigh SC
14
3
1
N Salvitti
Croydon City SC
16
3
3
S Creedon
Kings Domain FC
10
3
1
T Vesnaver
Croydon City SC
*
10
3
1
T Natoli
East Bentleigh SC
7
3
Z D Bortoli
Manningham Juventus FC
18
3
2
A Akrivopoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
11
2
2
A Keren
East Bentleigh SC
3
2
1
A Damianou
Riversdale SC
15
2
1
A Panagiotou
Chisholm United FC
8
2
1
B Elia
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
2
1
B Cutts
Ringwood City FC
17
2
1
C Hatzigeorgiou
East Bentleigh SC
22
2
1
D Mcneill
Albert Park SC
5
2
D Romandini
Waverley Wanderers FC
18
2
5
D D Cosmo
Old Xaverians SC
11
2
1
D Evans
Albert Park SC
4
2
D Topping
Ringwood City FC
19
2
4
D Sandr
Riversdale SC
4
2
E Johal
Kings Domain FC
4
2
F Proia
Manningham Juventus FC
6
2
H Rayner
Ringwood City FC
20
2
2
1
I Carney
Albert Park SC
5
2
J Gatt
Riversdale SC
19
2
4
J Marotta
East Bentleigh SC
21
2
1
J Wark
Old Xaverians SC
15
2
3
K Pappas
Chisholm United FC
20
2
3
L Anezakis
Chisholm United FC
10
2
1
1
M Nicastri
Manningham Juventus FC
20
2
1
M Pontikis
Old Xaverians SC
8
2
M Rischitelli
Manningham Juventus FC
18
2
3
M Sdregas
Monash City Villarreal FC
16
2
3
N Martin
Riversdale SC
9
2
P Monaco
Manningham Juventus FC
18
2
A Spiers
Kings Domain FC
4
1
A Dao
Manningham Juventus FC
20
1
1
A Skoullos
Manningham Juventus FC
6
1
B Alexander
Kings Domain FC
18
1
B Naylor
Albert Park SC
17
1
4
B D Baize
Waverley Wanderers FC
13
1
4
C Tokell
Croydon City SC
22
1
C Reid
Riversdale SC
21
1
3
D D Giantomasso
Old Xaverians SC
3
1
D Mota
East Bentleigh SC
10
1
2
D Garofalo
Old Xaverians SC
15
1
1
D Kosmas
Manningham Juventus FC
6
1
E Kavalakis
Chisholm United FC
20
1
2
E D'Amico
Old Xaverians SC
13
1
2
F P Sanchez
Albert Park SC
6
1
G Gameras
Monash City Villarreal FC
19
1
G L Rosa
Old Xaverians SC
9
1
I Provost
Kings Domain FC
19
1
2
1
J Blackley
Riversdale SC
19
1
4
J Hollis
Albert Park SC
18
1
4
J Clarke
Croydon City SC
3
1
J Cuspilli
Ringwood City FC
8
1
J Au
Manningham Juventus FC
15
1
1
J D Baize
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
1
3
J Ferencz
Croydon City SC
9
1
2
K Karazisis
Chisholm United FC
22
1
2
L Ejupi
Old Xaverians SC
11
1
5
L Micalessi
Riversdale SC
21
1
M Gahan
Kings Domain FC
12
1
5
1
M Stella
Old Xaverians SC
8
1
M Isaacs
Kings Domain FC
17
1
M Giust
Old Xaverians SC
17
1
M Saitlik
Old Xaverians SC
14
1
3
M Vanderhorst
Monash City Villarreal FC
20
1
1
M Hana
Kings Domain FC
18
1
M Sdregas
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
1
2
N Boloutis
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
1
O Cox-Martino
East Bentleigh SC
5
1
P Aitchison
East Bentleigh SC
18
1
P Buneta
Waverley Wanderers FC
12
1
P Cartwright
Albert Park SC
4
1
P Koutsakis
Chisholm United FC
19
1
R Goff
Croydon City SC
10
1
2
R Yonan
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
1
S Mcnabb
Ringwood City FC
19
1
1
S Scotta
Manningham Juventus FC
11
1
4
S Nolan
Albert Park SC
6
1
1
S Agahi
Croydon City SC
3
1
S O'Mahony
Albert Park SC
14
1
2
T V D Veen
Ringwood City FC
2
1
T Yonan
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
1
T Thompson
Ringwood City FC
1
1
V Trebelas
Waverley Wanderers FC
18
1
1
V Cahill
Albert Park SC
3
1
W Dean
Ringwood City FC
10
1
1
Z Hutchison
Riversdale SC
7
1
1
A Sweeney
Kings Domain FC
16
A Garganis
Old Xaverians SC
9
2
A Vorpasso
Kings Domain FC
17
A Chopra
East Bentleigh SC
8
A Sarkissov
East Bentleigh SC
20
2
A Stazio
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
A Natsioulas
Chisholm United FC
4
A Kyriakos
Riversdale SC
6
A Serre
Croydon City SC
18
A Battista
Chisholm United FC
10
1
A Jervis
Kings Domain FC
1
A Chronopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
1
A Armakanrad
Ringwood City FC
1
A Ciurleo
Manningham Juventus FC
8
A Reid
Albert Park SC
6
A Kappiyoor
Croydon City SC
7
A Gullifer
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
A Kraloglou
Chisholm United FC
8
1
A Ziino
Croydon City SC
3
A Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
A Lopez
Riversdale SC
2
A Anouchian
East Bentleigh SC
15
A Klemke
Ringwood City FC
6
A Costanzo
Old Xaverians SC
7
1
A Dickinson
Ringwood City FC
3
A Alsaifi
Albert Park SC
16
2
B Harris
Manningham Juventus FC
6
B Hirsch
Manningham Juventus FC
15
2
B Dye
Chisholm United FC
1
B Feld
Albert Park SC
1
B Halford
Ringwood City FC
20
1
B Vasilopoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
3
2
B Mitsou
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
1
B Akritidis
Chisholm United FC
22
1
B Moutsopoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
15
B Obradovic
Chisholm United FC
6
B Elkin
East Bentleigh SC
1
B Killeen
Kings Domain FC
16
4
B Ferreira
Albert Park SC
1
C Aranjo
East Bentleigh SC
1
C Nash
Croydon City SC
1
C Papageorgiou
East Bentleigh SC
12
2
C Pope
Manningham Juventus FC
2
C Colaianni
Manningham Juventus FC
19
C Secatore
Old Xaverians SC
2
C Mitsas
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
C Olorenshaw
Riversdale SC
9
C Barkway
Kings Domain FC
2
C O'Farrell
Croydon City SC
3
C Innes
Kings Domain FC
2
D Moir
Kings Domain FC
3
D Khorani
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
D Pappas
Manningham Juventus FC
20
D Rischitelli
Manningham Juventus FC
17
3
D Rizio
Kings Domain FC
9
1
D Smith
Kings Domain FC
1
D Sloane
Ringwood City FC
4
D Ford
Albert Park SC
3
2
D Quinn
Waverley Wanderers FC
9
D Konstandakopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
D Varousiadis
Chisholm United FC
2
D Tzamouranis
Chisholm United FC
4
D Costanzo
Old Xaverians SC
9
1
D Stanojevic
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
D Jacob
Old Xaverians SC
9
2
E Fotopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
E Pagoulatos
Chisholm United FC
10
E Said
Ringwood City FC
6
E Yokarinis
Croydon City SC
12
E Pagoulatos
Chisholm United FC
14
E Israel
East Bentleigh SC
1
F Alazwari
Croydon City SC
1
F Niazi
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
F Capp
East Bentleigh SC
8
1
F Frost
East Bentleigh SC
19
F Nogueira
Albert Park SC
19
3
F Kasimis
Waverley Wanderers FC
11
2
1
F Mazzeo
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
1
G Phillips
Kings Domain FC
17
7
2
G Giannou
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
G Kostakos
East Bentleigh SC
3
G Vesnaver
Croydon City SC
17
1
G Vannuccini
Riversdale SC
13
G Fonzi
Old Xaverians SC
1
G Salvatore
Riversdale SC
1
H Ketsakidis
Old Xaverians SC
7
1
H Tilbrook
Kings Domain FC
1
H Stolfa
Old Xaverians SC
11
H Turudia
Riversdale SC
1
H H Dang
Ringwood City FC
16
I D M Dotto
Albert Park SC
2
J Arfi
Old Xaverians SC
1
J Athanasopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
19
1
J Hart
East Bentleigh SC
1
J Drieberg
Manningham Juventus FC
3
J Gomes
Croydon City SC
5
J Haftel
Kings Domain FC
2
J Connolly
Kings Domain FC
5
J Evgeniou
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
J Marcuzzo
Albert Park SC
13
J Conlon
Monash City Villarreal FC
20
3
J Rademacher
Croydon City SC
1
J Scott
Croydon City SC
1
J Beal
Albert Park SC
8
J D Pietro
Old Xaverians SC
7
J Primerano
Ringwood City FC
11
J Condello
Croydon City SC
12
J Deniet
Kings Domain FC
1
J Gugliucciello
Ringwood City FC
15
1
J Youngson
East Bentleigh SC
6
J P Demirdjian
Riversdale SC
12
2
J Reineke
Monash City Villarreal FC
10
1
J Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
2
J Bassaly
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
J Cococcia
Old Xaverians SC
1
K Puric
Croydon City SC
4
K Takamatsu
Chisholm United FC
7
2
K Hagen-Mujica
Chisholm United FC
1
K Pantazis
East Bentleigh SC
1
K Dionissopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
K Tzamouranis
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
1
K D Courcy
Ringwood City FC
4
1
K Maclean
Albert Park SC
4
1
1
L Campbell
Riversdale SC
8
1
L Scott
Ringwood City FC
2
L Thomas
Croydon City SC
2
L Sahin
Albert Park SC
11
2
L Bevins
Croydon City SC
3
L Koutsioulis
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
L Batchelor
Croydon City SC
4
L Fevrier
Waverley Wanderers FC
21
L Aliberti
Albert Park SC
15
1
1
L Greco
Old Xaverians SC
17
2
L Petrou
East Bentleigh SC
10
L Vellis
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
L Ramzy
Old Xaverians SC
1
L Alvanos
Waverley Wanderers FC
14
4
2
L Coleman
Croydon City SC
15
L Mcdonald
Ringwood City FC
9
L Simcocks
Waverley Wanderers FC
13
1
M Masudi
Ringwood City FC
1
M Triantafillidis
Chisholm United FC
10
1
M Tallarida
Old Xaverians SC
9
1
M Cantarella
Old Xaverians SC
14
2
1
M Alvarez
Albert Park SC
1
M Novak
Albert Park SC
1
M Bell
Croydon City SC
4
1
M Mcclelland
Riversdale SC
20
2
1
M Pignata
Old Xaverians SC
3
M Sagiadelis
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
M Vernes
Ringwood City FC
17
1
M D Giantomasso
Old Xaverians SC
8
1
M Fava
Riversdale SC
2
M Juricic
East Bentleigh SC
16
M Klieber
Riversdale SC
19
M Psarakis
Waverley Wanderers FC
13
M Servinis
Croydon City SC
1
M Capodistrias
Old Xaverians SC
10
2
1
M Ekavhiare
East Bentleigh SC
8
M Lopez
Riversdale SC
17
4
M Haidar
East Bentleigh SC
10
2
M Aided
Kings Domain FC
10
M Matipano
Croydon City SC
2
N Apostolakos
Manningham Juventus FC
1
N Herd
East Bentleigh SC
3
N Kinmond
Albert Park SC
1
N Mcginley
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
1
N Colaianni
Manningham Juventus FC
7
N D Ben
Chisholm United FC
3
N Lennon
Croydon City SC
8
N Mavridis
Manningham Juventus FC
1
N Rosamilia
East Bentleigh SC
5
N Goss
Riversdale SC
18
N Shibanov
East Bentleigh SC
7
1
N Pappas
Chisholm United FC
1
N Bat-Ulzii
Riversdale SC
21
1
O Harbinson
Ringwood City FC
1
O Zwalf
Riversdale SC
4
1
O Steinberg
East Bentleigh SC
3
O Yuen
East Bentleigh SC
15
O Gray
Kings Domain FC
1
P Pleydell
Riversdale SC
9
2
P Buckley
East Bentleigh SC
1
P Heagney
Old Xaverians SC
1
P Kotsanas
Ringwood City FC
20
P Cooke
Kings Domain FC
4
P F S Moreno
Monash City Villarreal FC
5
R Nadeem
Riversdale SC
1
R Souccane
East Bentleigh SC
1
R Dowisha
Chisholm United FC
17
2
R Revere
Old Xaverians SC
4
2
R Kerr
Albert Park SC
4
S Brabham
Kings Domain FC
2
S Ghobrial
East Bentleigh SC
5
S Hayward
Kings Domain FC
14
1
S Moylan
Albert Park SC
2
S Papadimitriou
Manningham Juventus FC
5
S Papasotiriou
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
1
1
S Pigford
Manningham Juventus FC
1
S Storey
Ringwood City FC
3
1
S Buong
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
S Khan
Chisholm United FC
7
1
S Diakoloukas
Croydon City SC
22
1
S Morgan
Waverley Wanderers FC
20
1
S Douglas-Tranter
Riversdale SC
7
S Ventoruzzo
Old Xaverians SC
2
S Pfahl
East Bentleigh SC
1
S Egan-Tanner
Manningham Juventus FC
15
S Dunford
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
S Perdikaris
Manningham Juventus FC
2
S Gerondaras
Chisholm United FC
8
S Ooi
Albert Park SC
10
S Sercia
Manningham Juventus FC
4
S Sharifi
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
S Skelton
Albert Park SC
2
S Meletis
East Bentleigh SC
6
S Zois
Ringwood City FC
1
T Haywood
East Bentleigh SC
2
T Ngaihte
Croydon City SC
6
T Dussin
Riversdale SC
4
T Shellard
Kings Domain FC
1
T White
Riversdale SC
2
T Cowan
Waverley Wanderers FC
9
1
T Lennon
Croydon City SC
10
1
V Zafiropoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
W Rahimi
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
1
W Irwin
East Bentleigh SC
3
X Mensink
Old Xaverians SC
1
Y Abdulahi
Kings Domain FC
3
Y Tsoukalas
Monash City Villarreal FC
21
Z Dell'Arciprete
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
1
1
Z Ekonomopoulos
Chisholm United FC
1
Z Zulkifli
East Bentleigh SC
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started