Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
V Hodgman-Lyneham
South East United
14
30
J Roland
South East United
14
22
J Roland
South East United
12
12
J Hamor
Hobart United
11
12
S Bester
South Hobart
6
12
M Riddle
DOSA
14
11
M Greeley
DOSA
13
11
N Hallam
Metro FC
7
11
C Kalbfell
Hobart United
14
10
A Griggs
South East United
13
8
A Erskine
South Hobart
7
8
R Byrne-Smith
DOSA
13
8
S Taton
South East United
11
8
J Campbell-Jones
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
12
7
P Eyles
Clarence Zebras
14
7
R Zantuck
University S.C.
9
7
A Wake
South Hobart
6
6
B Schiwy
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
10
6
D Cowen
South East United
11
6
M Chisholm
New Norfolk
10
6
P Aviles
South Hobart
10
6
A Mosbauer
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
13
5
A Andrewartha
Clarence Zebras
4
5
C Roland
South East United
11
5
E Lawler
New Norfolk
*
11
5
1
K O'Toole
South Hobart
3
5
L Mcshane
University S.C.
11
5
G Collis
DOSA
14
4
G Steczkowicz
Clarence Zebras
12
4
J Hallam
Metro FC
10
4
S Campbell
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
14
4
A L Fernandez
South Hobart
4
3
A Sorrentino
DOSA
12
3
C Roughsedge
Metro FC
9
3
C Holmes
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
13
3
D Hartigan
New Norfolk
14
3
F Onn
South East United
13
3
J Martin
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
11
3
L Padgett
Clarence Zebras
3
3
O Sampson
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
3
S Layet
Hobart United
13
3
1
A Hartley
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
9
2
A Chhetri
South Hobart
2
2
A Rai
South Hobart
1
2
B Wright
South Hobart
1
2
C Middleton
DOSA
13
2
C Wilson
Metro FC
7
2
1
C Collis
DOSA
13
2
E Vincent
South Hobart
4
2
E Vanzino
University S.C.
9
2
E Davis
DOSA
10
2
J Milne
South East United
12
2
L Wang
Hobart United
12
2
M Howe
South Hobart
7
2
N Smedley
Metro FC
4
2
O Salter
University S.C.
6
2
P Choo
South Hobart
3
2
R Lynd
New Norfolk
12
2
S Lovell
South East United
12
2
T Adhikari
South Hobart
1
2
T Lowry
DOSA
13
2
Y Carr
South Hobart
3
2
A Armstrong
Clarence Zebras
3
1
A Wilson
University S.C.
1
1
A Koreshkova
South Hobart
6
1
A Byrne-Smith
Metro FC
11
1
A Butterley
South Hobart
5
1
A Johnston
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
13
1
A Kendell
South Hobart
4
1
C Maundrill
Clarence Zebras
4
1
1
C English
Clarence Zebras
14
1
C Kent
Metro FC
5
1
D Thompson
South East United
14
1
E Hanna
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
2
1
H L McHardy
South Hobart
10
1
H Howard
Metro FC
15
1
H Jones
South Hobart
10
1
J Beame
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
8
1
J Mcleod
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
12
1
J Bull
University S.C.
11
1
J Vanderdoes
Metro FC
10
1
J Moate
New Norfolk
*
9
1
1
J Gorring
University S.C.
8
1
K Jetson
Metro FC
1
1
K Fajrianto
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
10
1
M Wilton
DOSA
8
1
M Mansfield
Clarence Zebras
15
1
M Kalbfell
Hobart United
14
1
M Wise
Metro FC
5
1
M Umezawa
Clarence Zebras
9
1
N Willekens
South East United
11
1
N Declerck
South Hobart
11
1
P Exarhakos
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
12
1
R Leer
University S.C.
4
1
S Freeman
University S.C.
10
1
Z Rogers
Clarence Zebras
13
1
A Cairns
New Norfolk
15
A Beven
New Norfolk
14
A Clark
University S.C.
2
A Ansell
University S.C.
7
A Massey
Hobart United
7
A Chalker
Metro FC
1
A Haertel
South East United
4
A Ratclife
Hobart United
10
A Tassell
New Norfolk
13
A Jordan
New Norfolk
12
A Cornish
DOSA
14
A Conley
Clarence Zebras
15
A Banks
Metro FC
7
A Holmes
Clarence Zebras
12
A Smith
University S.C.
1
A Wommatakimmi-Chapman
South Hobart
1
A Miller
Metro FC
14
A K Jilo
Hobart United
8
A Byakuno
Hobart United
11
B Fitzgerald
DOSA
14
B Thapa
South Hobart
1
B Barnden
South Hobart
10
C Bruinsma
South Hobart
1
C Mcmillen
South East United
9
C Rosenzweig
DOSA
15
C Gardner
South Hobart
7
C Mckay
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
13
C Dwan
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
11
D F Arcos
South Hobart
1
E Casey-Winter
South Hobart
9
E Blackloe
DOSA
11
E Burdon
Clarence Zebras
10
E Kent
University S.C.
10
E Matar
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
E Grant
Hobart United
7
E Foster
University S.C.
4
E Houareau-West
Hobart United
5
E Whyment
University S.C.
8
E Blacklow
DOSA
15
E Kelly
Metro FC
5
E Knight
Metro FC
2
E Xu
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
E Hakizimana
Hobart United
12
E O'Neile
University S.C.
1
F Hopson
Metro FC
14
G Wani
Hobart United
1
G Djakic
South Hobart
2
H Ridler
South East United
11
H Jackson
Metro FC
4
I Hayen
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
J Pepper
Metro FC
8
J Shaw
Hobart United
11
J White
New Norfolk
12
J Allen
Metro FC
14
J Ruiz
South Hobart
4
J Avery
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
J Burgess
Clarence Zebras
2
J Freeman
Hobart United
9
J Ruiz
South Hobart
6
K Gillies
Metro FC
5
K Browning
Metro FC
6
K Djakic
South Hobart
2
K Elliott
University S.C.
1
K Whish-Wilson
Clarence Zebras
15
K Herrera
DOSA
15
K Moore
South East United
14
K Smith
New Norfolk
12
K Allen
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
10
K Hopkins
Hobart United
15
K Best
University S.C.
3
K Karki
South Hobart
4
L Naismith
South Hobart
1
L Cardona
South Hobart
4
L Jones
Clarence Zebras
13
L Crosswell
New Norfolk
4
L Lashin
Clarence Zebras
2
L Austen
Metro FC
8
L Tajik
Hobart United
1
L Ralph
University S.C.
3
L Cooper
South Hobart
1
M Ball
DOSA
13
M English
Clarence Zebras
14
M Mclatchie
South Hobart
1
M Conry
University S.C.
8
M Richmond
New Norfolk
9
M Edmonds
University S.C.
1
M Rocca
University S.C.
5
M Leaman
New Norfolk
2
M Mackay
South Hobart
3
M Collins
New Norfolk
10
M Etageaw
Hobart United
4
M Zimic
Metro FC
14
M Atkinson
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
M Hayes
Hobart United
3
N Iusupova
New Norfolk
5
N Lazarus
South Hobart
3
N K Jilo
Hobart United
9
N Znebejanek
DOSA
16
N Donaghy
South East United
9
N Warburg
South Hobart
1
N Rogers
Clarence Zebras
12
N Havea
Metro FC
15
R Thurston
New Norfolk
12
R Cavarretta
Clarence Zebras
5
R Howard
Hobart United
14
R Mcdonald
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
10
R Mcpherson
Hobart United
13
R Barton
University S.C.
11
R Halton
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
14
S Abbott
University S.C.
10
S Stewart
Metro FC
12
S Tassell
New Norfolk
13
S Kalala
Hobart United
6
S Knight
Metro FC
3
S Vanzino
University S.C.
9
S Coy
South Hobart
7
S Jaldin
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
7
S Connolly
South Hobart
1
S Mccormack
South Hobart
10
T Andrewartha
Clarence Zebras
11
T Gribble
South East United
2
T Ahmadi
University S.C.
6
T Stone
Metro FC
8
T Glover
New Norfolk
11
W Tempest
New Norfolk
9
Z Kregor
Clarence Zebras
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started