Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Ahn
KLUFC NPL
17
3
3
2
D Nash
Riverside Olympic
14
1
F Fulton
Riverside Olympic
18
10
4
1
J Mwarabu
OLYMPIA NP
15
2
2
1
K Moschogianis
OLYMPIA NP
20
3
3
1
K Vincent
OLYMPIA NP
19
11
1
1
M Oh
L C
19
4
1
M Pace
Clarence Zebras
17
4
5
1
N O’connell
Sth Hob
20
1
1
T Mitchell
Riverside Olympic
12
1
1
T Prince
Riverside Olympic
15
4
5
1
A Campbell
Riverside Olympic
17
1
1
A Gorrie
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
1
A Mckeown
KLUFC NPL
20
15
7
A Walker
Riverside Olympic
16
1
1
A Eadie
Riverside Olympic
2
A Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
2
A Smith
Clarence Zebras
20
1
A Walter
Glenorchy Knights
4
5
1
A Brown
Sth Hob
2
A Rossetto
L C
1
A Vogelaar
L C
11
A Woodham
Glenorchy Knights
20
A Coutinho
KLUFC NPL
2
2
A Taylor
KLUFC NPL
19
2
3
A Mamic
OLYMPIA NP
13
1
A Johnson
L C
14
A Cartledge
Riverside Olympic
7
A Pacey-Mayne
OLYMPIA NP
18
1
6
A Yost
Glenorchy Knights
*
21
8
3
B Wells
Glenorchy Knights
3
B Curtis
OLYMPIA NP
9
B Hamlett
KLUFC NPL
16
7
3
B Tilley
OLYMPIA NP
15
1
B A Maamar
OLYMPIA NP
15
1
B Luate
Riverside Olympic
4
B Jones
Clarence Zebras
5
B Lakoseljac
Sth Hob
20
2
B Allan
OLYMPIA NP
19
1
B Denehey
Devonport
21
22
1
C Smith
Glenorchy Knights
15
2
C Griffin
Glenorchy Knights
11
C Ellis
KLUFC NPL
9
C Bidwell
Devonport
18
1
6
C Esomeju
Devonport
6
1
C Sturzaker
Devonport
15
1
C Lizotte
Devonport
1
1
C Mcguinness
OLYMPIA NP
4
C Parke
Devonport
21
1
1
C Miley
OLYMPIA NP
5
1
D Baumgartner
Clarence Zebras
4
1
D Schmidt
Glenorchy Knights
20
3
3
D Smith
L C
21
6
3
D Syson
Devonport
21
2
2
D Foley
Sth Hob
1
D Smith
Devonport
16
2
1
D Sykes
Riverside Olympic
7
D Walsh
Clarence Zebras
16
3
1
E Hill
KLUFC NPL
5
E Castaneda
Glenorchy Knights
20
1
6
E Bidwell
Devonport
20
2
5
E Reynolds
Clarence Zebras
2
E Luttmer
Glenorchy Knights
21
6
1
E Hoysted
OLYMPIA NP
13
1
E Larby
Sth Hob
4
E Sloan
OLYMPIA NP
19
1
F Baddiley
OLYMPIA NP
2
1
F Crespan
Clarence Zebras
20
3
F K Kenyi
OLYMPIA NP
4
F Mainella
Clarence Zebras
1
F Lagu
Glenorchy Knights
1
G Mangar
Clarence Zebras
9
G Krusa
L C
16
4
4
G Vuksanlekaj
KLUFC NPL
2
G Downes
KLUFC NPL
13
4
1
H Huigsloot
Glenorchy Knights
4
H Anderson
Sth Hob
1
H Graham
Glenorchy Knights
1
H Undy
Sth Hob
13
3
H Schwarz
OLYMPIA NP
2
J Bowman
Glenorchy Knights
17
5
J Turner
KLUFC NPL
19
3
9
J Ebini
Clarence Zebras
14
J Khasif
KLUFC NPL
18
2
J Burk
Riverside Olympic
5
J Horton
L C
21
4
J Huigsloot
KLUFC NPL
2
1
J Kipnis
KLUFC NPL
7
1
J Lancaster
Sth Hob
21
1
J Hayers
OLYMPIA NP
19
1
J Thompson
OLYMPIA NP
9
J Vandermey
OLYMPIA NP
7
1
J Ackerley
Clarence Zebras
20
2
1
J Hall
Riverside Olympic
20
1
1
J Hawes
L C
21
J Ross
KLUFC NPL
10
J Sherman
Glenorchy Knights
9
2
J Linger
L C
19
1
1
J King
Riverside Olympic
20
3
J Richardson
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Hey
Sth Hob
10
J Philpott
Clarence Zebras
4
J Sammut
OLYMPIA NP
21
1
3
J Stone
Devonport
19
5
6
J Nkoso
Glenorchy Knights
5
1
J Lamb
Devonport
19
3
2
J Muller
Glenorchy Knights
20
1
4
J Payne
Devonport
7
1
J Mundy
KLUFC NPL
15
3
J Juma
KLUFC NPL
21
1
J Divin
Sth Hob
12
2
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
21
3
J Mathie
Clarence Zebras
21
2
2
J Hampson
L C
12
1
K Pitt
Glenorchy Knights
12
1
K Hallam
Sth Hob
21
16
K Douce
KLUFC NPL
21
1
1
K Miley
Clarence Zebras
3
K Trac
KLUFC NPL
12
1
1
K Mulraney
Devonport
21
3
3
K Kemp
KLUFC NPL
21
4
1
K Sztopka
Sth Hob
2
L Burt
Clarence Zebras
15
L Clark
L C
21
L Hart
Glenorchy Knights
21
L Semmler
Sth Hob
21
1
1
L Mackie
KLUFC NPL
14
2
L Poulson
Riverside Olympic
1
L Feral
Sth Hob
19
3
L Johannes
L C
9
L Vigilante
Riverside Olympic
11
1
2
L Dzalakowski
Sth Hob
3
L Hill
Glenorchy Knights
21
1
3
L Bighin
Sth Hob
21
1
4
L Baddiley
OLYMPIA NP
7
M Hancox
Riverside Olympic
20
1
1
M Eugster
Sth Hob
6
1
M Moncur
Sth Hob
13
M Attfield
Sth Hob
5
M Gardner
L C
21
1
1
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
7
M Dyson
Clarence Zebras
13
M Puli
OLYMPIA NP
3
M Bomford
OLYMPIA NP
19
1
1
M Cure
Clarence Zebras
2
M Collins
OLYMPIA NP
10
M Reardon
Clarence Zebras
15
1
M Reissig
Riverside Olympic
20
M Moschogianis
OLYMPIA NP
4
M Barnard
Devonport
8
1
1
M Jones
Riverside Olympic
16
2
1
N Pitchford
Devonport
21
5
N Reid
Sth Hob
7
N Devereux
Glenorchy Knights
3
N Lanau-Atkinson
Devonport
17
3
1
N Mearns
Glenorchy Knights
21
13
3
N Morton
Sth Hob
21
20
1
N Naden
Glenorchy Knights
20
8
3
N Thorne
L C
7
N Gardner
Sth Hob
7
O James
KLUFC NPL
4
O Thomas
Glenorchy Knights
1
P Sculthorpe
Glenorchy Knights
9
P Kibler
Sth Hob
11
1
P Kantzos
KLUFC NPL
13
1
R Reynolds
Devonport
12
3
R Reynolds
Devonport
5
1
2
R Morton
Sth Hob
1
R Dillon
Clarence Zebras
19
14
6
R Fellows
L C
4
R Backhouse
Clarence Zebras
2
R Cook
Clarence Zebras
20
3
6
R Mccarragher
Riverside Olympic
9
1
1
S Davis
Riverside Olympic
21
1
3
S Hills
Clarence Zebras
19
2
6
S Berezansky
Sth Hob
21
6
2
S Boscoe
Clarence Zebras
18
1
S Cummins
OLYMPIA NP
15
S Tooze
Sth Hob
11
3
S Cartwright
KLUFC NPL
10
1
S Egan
L C
11
1
S Kamara
KLUFC NPL
10
S Stankovich
Clarence Zebras
18
2
S Vivarelli
KLUFC NPL
19
S Clarke
L C
1
1
S Tantari
L C
20
4
T Evans
Sth Hob
2
1
T Kingston
KLUFC NPL
8
1
T Last
Devonport
12
2
T Neilson
Riverside Olympic
9
T Backhouse
Clarence Zebras
5
T Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
T Pearce
Devonport
15
T Walpole
Sth Hob
1
T Herweynen
Sth Hob
20
1
6
T Barton
Devonport
21
5
5
T Simeoni
Riverside Olympic
14
1
T Emmett
Devonport
1
T Downward
Devonport
6
T Harrison
Glenorchy Knights
21
V Turner
KLUFC NPL
5
W King
KLUFC NPL
3
W Compagne
L C
20
1
W Fleming
L C
16
2
W Blizzard
Clarence Zebras
4
W Coert
Riverside Olympic
5
W Ferrall
Riverside Olympic
11
W Humphrey
Riverside Olympic
20
5
5
W Neilson
Riverside Olympic
4
W Rodman
L C
10
1
2
W Simaan
OLYMPIA NP
4
Y Mohammadi
L C
19
6
1
Y Skalkos
Glenorchy Knights
8
1
Z Reissig
Riverside Olympic
1
Z Piesse
OLYMPIA NP
2
Z Wright-Dawes
Clarence Zebras
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started