Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Social League 6 Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Social League 6 Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Reason
Beachside
2
1
1
J Williams
Kingborough
1
1
J Westland
Beachside
2
1
J Proud
University Laterals
2
1
M Rapley
University Laterals
3
2
1
N Gibson
Beachside
2
2
1
S Hadley
University Laterals
2
1
T Kent
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
1
W Robbins
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
1
A Gurung
Beachside
2
A Coleman
Kingborough
1
A Spowart
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
A Pereira
Kingborough
1
A Raafat
Kingborough
1
A Ayres
New Town Eagles
1
A Bigg
Beachside
2
A Calvert
South East United
1
A Kuzminov
New Town Eagles
2
A Bull
University Laterals
3
3
A Norgaard
South East United
1
A Moore
South East United
2
A Piper
South East United
1
A Poole
University Laterals
3
A Wilson
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
B Coates
New Town Eagles
2
B Davis
Beachside
1
B Nelson
Kingborough
1
B Teale
University Laterals
3
C Chatterton
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
C Chladil
New Town Eagles
2
C Apted
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
C Tran
New Town Eagles
2
C Bellears
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
C Cowen
South East United
1
C Shepherd
University Laterals
3
C Matthews
South East United
1
C Cooper
University Laterals
3
4
C Pitt
University Laterals
2
1
D Lowe
Beachside
2
D Gardner
Beachside
2
D Chadwick
Beachside
1
D Lee
New Town Eagles
1
D Procter
University Laterals
3
1
D Kieu
New Town Eagles
2
D Doan
New Town Eagles
2
D Flannagan
South East United
1
E Swan
University Laterals
1
G Morris
New Town Eagles
2
G While
Kingborough
1
G Arnott
South East United
1
1
G Wooldridge
South East United
1
H Q Nguyen
New Town Eagles
2
I Baric
Glenorchy Knights
1
I Jozeljic
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Barron
South East United
2
J Arkley
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
1
J Leaman
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
2
J Sugden
Beachside
1
J Mozo
South East United
1
J D Falco
University Laterals
2
J Lidgerwood
South East United
2
J Cacic
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Greenwood
Beachside
2
J Marshall
South East United
2
3
K Quan
New Town Eagles
1
K Govinden
South East United
1
L Mcguire
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
L Paolini
South East United
2
L Backhouse
New Town Eagles
1
2
L Sterpin
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Fenton
Beachside
2
M Vavoulas
Kingborough
1
M Harvey
South East United
1
M Wierzbicki
New Town Eagles
1
M Burn
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Thompson
New Town Eagles
2
M Burn
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
M Goward
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
M Herbert
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Kerschbaum
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Speglic
University Laterals
2
M Stephens
Kingborough
1
M Stevenson
South East United
1
M Thomson
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
M Wells
Kingborough
1
M Cacic
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Milic
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Ilham
South East United
1
N Grandin
South East United
1
N Jones
South East United
1
1
N Kingston
University Laterals
2
1
N Blundell
University Laterals
3
3
P Cullinane
Beachside
2
P Enkelaar
University Laterals
3
P Yeomans
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
R Jacobs
Beachside
2
R Hansen
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
R Huigsloot
Glenorchy Knights
1
R Briggs
University Laterals
2
S Howarth
Beachside
2
S Ash-Williams
Kingborough
1
1
S Ilias
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
S Kelly
South East United
2
S Burrett
Beachside
1
S Thompson
South East United
1
S Louden
New Town Eagles
2
S While
Kingborough
1
S Herbert
Glenorchy Knights
1
S Clark
Kingborough
1
S Collins
University Laterals
3
5
T Bain
University Laterals
1
1
T Fletcher
Beachside
2
T Huigsloot
Glenorchy Knights
1
T Q Ngo
New Town Eagles
1
T Pilkington
University Laterals
1
T Dzelalija
Glenorchy Knights
1
T Lee
New Town Eagles
1
W Quinn
Kingborough
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started