Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Hall
Glenorchy Knights
5
A Herbert
Clarence United
2
1
A Herbert
University Black
2
A Wilson
Metro FC Blue
5
2
A Smolcic
Glenorchy Knights
5
A Irlind
University Black
4
1
A Young
University Black
5
5
A Coward
Beachside
5
A Reid
Beachside
4
1
A O'Neill
Beachside
4
A Easton
University Black
1
1
A Phillips
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
B Seddon
Beachside
1
1
B Cooper
Glenorchy Knights
4
B Cleaver
Metro FC Blue
2
C Lilley
Clarence United
4
C Pagano
Clarence United
1
C Blake
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
C Adams
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
3
C Williams
Beachside
5
1
C Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
5
C Balmforth
Beachside
4
1
C Fone
University Black
3
C Kent
Metro FC Blue
5
D Baez
Glenorchy Knights
5
D Davies
Clarence United
3
E Yearsley
Beachside
5
8
E Brakey
Metro FC Blue
5
1
E Williams
Clarence United
4
2
E Peterson
Beachside
1
E Tantari
University Black
1
E Blackburn
University Black
2
E Wa
University Black
2
E Breganti
Clarence United
3
E Macquarie
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
E V Beek
University Black
4
E Hall
Clarence United
4
E Lawler
Metro FC Blue
5
2
F Quan
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
G Healy
University Black
1
G Miller
Metro FC Blue
3
G Abbott
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
H Roy
Clarence United
4
1
H Bryant
Beachside
3
H Gibson
University Black
1
J Ramirez
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
J Murzecki-Hince
University Black
3
J Archer
Clarence United
3
1
J Campbell-Jones
Beachside
1
J Kearnes
Metro FC Blue
4
J Moate
Metro FC Blue
1
2
K Browning
Metro FC Blue
4
3
K Smith
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
2
K Astley
Clarence United
4
1
K Fajrianto
Beachside
3
2
K Browning
Glenorchy Knights
5
6
L Gaffney
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
2
L Hooper
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
L Sims
Clarence United
4
L Barrett
Metro FC Blue
5
L Newton
Beachside
3
M Skeggs
University Black
5
M Gillbee
Clarence United
4
2
M Stoye
Metro FC Blue
5
2
M Stagg
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
5
M Krieger
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
M Biacsi
University Black
3
M Bremmers
Beachside
4
1
M Collins
Metro FC Blue
4
M Mcknight
University Black
1
M Coleman
Beachside
4
3
N Browning
Glenorchy Knights
4
N Hinds
University Black
2
N Beton
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
4
N Havea
Metro FC Blue
5
O Salter
University Black
2
P Wiggins
Metro FC Blue
4
P Exarhakos
Beachside
4
2
R Hegarty
Glenorchy Knights
5
R Eaton
Clarence United
4
R Mcdonald
Beachside
3
R Zantuck
University Black
1
S Abbott
University Black
5
S Mcglashan
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
4
5
S Donnelly
Clarence United
3
S Fitzgerald
Clarence United
4
3
S Knight
Metro FC Blue
4
S Morris
Clarence United
4
5
S Rawson
Beachside
4
S Sammut
Clarence United
4
S V Tienen
Metro FC Blue
4
S Mulu
Glenorchy Knights
5
S Vaai-Kitson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
S D'Alessandro
University Black
4
1
S Blair
Beachside
5
S Bolonja
Glenorchy Knights
3
S Muir
University Black
4
5
S Stephenson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
T Foster
Metro FC Blue
5
2
T Andrewartha
Clarence United
4
T Lowry
Glenorchy Knights
4
T Roy
Clarence United
4
T Harkin
University Black
1
T Murgatroyd
Beachside
2
T Brun
University Black
1
Z Kregor
Clarence United
4
Z Hinds
University Black
3
1
Z Lovell
University Black
5
3
Z Shackcloth
Beachside
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started