Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Griggs
South East United
3
A Wilson
University Yellow
6
A Rai
Metro FC Yellow
1
A Chhetri
Metro FC Yellow
5
A Kelly
Southern FC
5
1
A Atkinson
Taroona FC
4
A Ratclife
Hobart United
4
A Jordan
Hobart United
4
A Cornish
Southern FC
5
A Leung
Kingborough Lions
5
A Watkins
Hobart United
4
A Gadon
Kingborough Lions
5
A Chhetri
Metro FC Yellow
5
3
A Rai
Metro FC Yellow
5
A Griffiths
South East United
2
A Griffiths
South East United
2
A Khadal
Metro FC Yellow
5
1
A Karki
Metro FC Yellow
5
A Byakuno
Hobart United
5
B Thapa
Metro FC Yellow
4
B Fredrickson
Taroona FC
3
C Mcmillen
South East United
6
C Rosenzweig
Southern FC
6
2
C Loh
Taroona FC
1
C Ruut
Kingborough Lions
6
C Fone
University Yellow
1
1
C Kent
Metro FC Yellow
1
D Joyce
Taroona FC
4
1
D Parsell
Taroona FC
1
1
D Thapa
Metro FC Yellow
4
D Cowen
South East United
5
D Thompson
South East United
5
1
D Harriss
Southern FC
5
D Raymond
Taroona FC
3
E Blacklow
Southern FC
6
E Cook
Kingborough Lions
6
E Fulton
Kingborough Lions
4
E Banbury
University Yellow
5
E Blacklow
Southern FC
6
E V Beek
University Yellow
2
1
E Sherlock
Taroona FC
3
F Onn
South East United
6
3
G Hickman
Hobart United
4
G Turner
Kingborough Lions
4
1
H Gibson
University Yellow
4
H Ridler
South East United
6
H Vandam
Southern FC
3
2
H Newton
Hobart United
2
I Green
Kingborough Lions
5
I Payne
Kingborough Lions
6
J Jones
South East United
5
J Murzecki-Hince
University Yellow
1
J Montesinos
Hobart United
5
J Stewart
Kingborough Lions
6
J Marshall
South East United
4
J Eyles
Southern FC
1
J Roland
South East United
6
5
J Sulzberger
Southern FC
6
J King
Metro FC Yellow
1
J Moate
Metro FC Yellow
5
1
J Mountain
Taroona FC
4
J Woods
Taroona FC
4
K Young
Hobart United
5
K Devlin
Taroona FC
4
1
K Parrott
Taroona FC
4
1
K Gardiner-Wyatt
University Yellow
5
K Moore
South East United
5
K Hopkin
Hobart United
5
K Swan
Hobart United
1
K Paine
Southern FC
5
K Karki
Metro FC Yellow
5
L Goodwin
South East United
6
L Jones
Hobart United
5
L Jarvis
Taroona FC
4
3
L Mcshane
Southern FC
6
2
L Haywood
South East United
1
L Lashin
University Yellow
6
L Vialle
Kingborough Lions
5
L Radomille
Hobart United
5
2
M Bedding
Southern FC
4
3
M Diamond
Taroona FC
1
M Ball
Southern FC
5
M Skeggs
University Yellow
3
M Gates
Southern FC
5
M Kalbfell
Hobart United
3
1
M Greeley
Southern FC
6
1
M Edmonds
Kingborough Lions
3
M Biacsi
University Yellow
4
M Woodfall
Taroona FC
2
1
M Glass
South East United
6
M Ghishing
Metro FC Yellow
5
M Steiner
Kingborough Lions
5
M Lipscombe
Hobart United
2
N Hinds
University Yellow
1
N Patrick
University Yellow
5
N Rainbird
Metro FC Yellow
1
N Rundle
Kingborough Lions
5
N Mulhern
South East United
2
O Kalbfell
Hobart United
2
O Salter
University Yellow
3
P Leung
Kingborough Lions
6
6
R Quin
Kingborough Lions
6
R Brown
University Yellow
1
R Livermore
Taroona FC
2
R Prior
Taroona FC
4
R Kelly
Southern FC
4
R Lacapra
Hobart United
3
R Kafley
Metro FC Yellow
5
R Zantuck
University Yellow
3
R Gebrehit
Hobart United
5
S Abbott
University Yellow
2
S Birbeck
Kingborough Lions
6
S Freeman
University Yellow
6
S Gulline
Taroona FC
2
1
S Rai
Metro FC Yellow
3
1
S Curtain
Taroona FC
4
S D'Alessandro
University Yellow
1
S Laning
Southern FC
4
1
S Rawat
Metro FC Yellow
3
S Muir
University Yellow
2
4
S Nash
Taroona FC
2
2
S Sanderson
University Yellow
1
1
S Rai
Metro FC Yellow
5
S Morgan
South East United
4
S Khadal
Metro FC Yellow
5
T Adhikari
Metro FC Yellow
5
6
T Gribble
South East United
6
T Harkin
University Yellow
2
T Koronui-Collins
University Yellow
5
T Wing
Hobart United
5
T Brun
University Yellow
5
V Merrifield
Taroona FC
4
1
Z Hinds
University Yellow
1
Z Hodge
Southern FC
5
4
Z Lovell
University Yellow
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started